List of graduates

Below is the list of individuals receiving their diploma at the spring 2018 convocation ceremonies. It is very important that you check to be sure your name appears on the list if you are expecting to receive your diploma at convocation.

Your name should appear on the list if you have completed your program and submitted a completed Application to Graduate. The degree title that appears on the list is a short title. The full degree name will appear on your diploma.

My name doesn't appear on the list
  • If you've missed the online registration period (dates found in student profiles), you must submit a completed registration for degree and request for diploma (PDF) form to your faculty.
  • If you have recently requested that your name be added to the list and your request is approved, it may take up to two days for your name to appear.
  • If you asked that your name not appear on the website, your name will not appear on the list below.
  • If your name does not appear on the list and you believe this is an error, please contact your faculty or school immediately.

Ceremony IJune 10, 2018 at 9:30 a.m.
Ph.D. programs
Faculty of Health SciencesHélène Perrault (B.Sc., M.Sc., Ph.D.), Dean
Human Kinetics
Bimit Mahat PhD Human Kinetics
Tricia Mcguire-Adams PhD Human Kinetics
Rachanna Anna Oeur PhD Human Kinetics
Kyle Paquette PhD Human Kinetics
Natalie Richer PhD Human Kinetics
Karl Saidla PhD Human Kinetics
Hans Christian Tingelstad PhD Human Kinetics
Evan Webb PhD Human Kinetics
Graduate programs
Faculty of Health SciencesHélène Perrault (B.Sc., M.Sc., Ph.D.), Dean
Human Kinetics
Arianne Berube-Lavoie Master of Human Kinetics
Manal Beydoun Master of Human Kinetics
Shannon Carson Master of Human Kinetics
Elizabeth Corey Master of Human Kinetics
Pierre-Maxime Côté Master of Human Kinetics
Elom Defly Master of Human Kinetics
Andrée-Anne Denis Master of Human Kinetics
Sam Duncan Master of Human Kinetics
Meagan Ferguson Master of Human Kinetics
Benjamin Gallant Master of Human Kinetics
Onika Green Master of Human Kinetics
Arvind Katyal Master of Human Kinetics
Wesley Kwok Master of Human Kinetics
Mélanie Lamarche Master of Human Kinetics
Bianca Lapensee Master of Human Kinetics
Jonathan Lasnier Master of Human Kinetics
Markus Leikkari Master of Human Kinetics
Marie Lemelin Master of Human Kinetics
Shawn Lipson Master of Human Kinetics
Sarah Mayer Master of Human Kinetics
Grace Quinn Master of Human Kinetics
Jamie Rebner Master of Human Kinetics
Vanessa Robertson Master of Human Kinetics
Spencer Rodd Master of Human Kinetics
Reenal Shah Master of Human Kinetics
Ashley Strike Master of Human Kinetics
Georgina Truman Master of Human Kinetics
Erin Van Gulik Master of Human Kinetics
Kayley Walsh Master of Human Kinetics
Holly Werda Master of Human Kinetics
Human Kinetics
Alyssa Jennine Ashton MA Human Kinetics
Stephany Brizay MA Human Kinetics
Julia Frigault MA Human Kinetics
Natalie Albert Marcotte MA Human Kinetics
Alexandre Santos MA Human Kinetics
Stephanie Saunders MA Human Kinetics
Alessandro Tirelli MA Human Kinetics
Human Kinetics
Angelica Blais MSc Human Kinetics
Dylan Crake MSc Human Kinetics
Lucas Ferron MSc Human Kinetics
Jessica Grostern MSc Human Kinetics
Gabrielle Kosziwka MSc Human Kinetics
Matthew Mavor MSc Human Kinetics
Health Sciences
Rebecca Chedid MSc Interdisciplinary Health Sciences
Johanna Guty MSc Interdisciplinary Health Sciences
Jaskiran Kaur MSc Interdisciplinary Health Sciences
Undergraduate programs
Faculty of Health SciencesHélène Perrault (B.Sc., M.Sc., Ph.D.), Dean
Human Kinetics
Amandalie Elizabeth Alexander HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Cassandra Bélanger HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Alexandre Bellevue-Halaby HonBSc in Human Kinetics
David Bertrand HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Sonia Bhatt HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Daniel Blacher HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Christine Blais HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Trevor Bray HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Molly Amanda Brillinger HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Celine Butcher HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Marissa Buth HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Ian Chapman HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Theophile Charles HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Madeline Christenson HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Nicholas Conroy HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Hilary Cotnam HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Sarah Dawkins HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Alek De Blois HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Oladipupo Dehinbo HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Francis Del Duchetto HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Emily Jean Marie Delyea HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Francis Denault HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Jessica Dennis HonBSc in Human Kinetics
James Denny HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Shanie Deschatelets HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Francis Dion HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Marianna Do HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Sihame Doukkali HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Sophie Drouin HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Valérie Falardeau HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Eadan Farber HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Zoya Flick HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Karl Francoeur HonBSc in Human Kinetics and Minor in Biology
Chloé Gagnon HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Serena Goldlist HonBSc in Human Kinetics and Minor in Gerontology
Yoan Grenier HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Véronique Guilbeault HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Michael Haché HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Kajanth Harendran HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Olivia Christina Hein HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Madison Hudgins HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Cierra Hutchison HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Mikaela Juana Iturregui HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Chanelle Denise Keating HonBSc in Human Kinetics and Minor in Biology
Dominika Kindrat HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Samantha Klus HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Megan Knight HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Emilie Lachance HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Emily Kathleen Lackey HonBSc in Human Kinetics and Minor in Psychology
Scott Laframboise HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Valérie Jacinthe Lalonde HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Charles Lamarche-Tardif HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Jérémie Lamothe HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Caroline Lebeau HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Jessie Nah Yee Lee HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Natasha Lelievre HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Anika Littlemore HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Olivia Suzanne Mackiddie HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Mina Maksimovic HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Alexandra Manea HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Hannah Mcbain HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Celeste Melee HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Sarah Menard HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Cézar Mezher HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Melissa Morcos HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Priya Narine HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Jeremy Nehmé HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Connor O'Rielly HonBSc in Human Kinetics
David Ouellette HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Julia Fong-Ting Peng HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Patrick Picard HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Alyssa Placken HonBSc in Human Kinetics and Minor in Psychology
Brooke Pogany HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Jacob Powrie HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Rachel Pucar HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Bayley Quinn HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Nicholas Patrick Rivest HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Samuel Robert HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Christin Sadler HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Marina Salama HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Maria Christina Sarofeim HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Malcolm Scantlebury HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Evgeny Shekunov HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Nickson Silva HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Brianne Smith HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Sonja T Smydo HonBSc in Human Kinetics and Minor in Psychology
Sydney St-Germain HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Keira St-Laurent HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Odette Thevenot HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Camelia Touzany HonBSc in Human Kinetics and Minor in Management
Lucas Trapeau HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Jessica Turgeon HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Michael David Vered HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Michael Warren HonBSc in Human Kinetics
McKenzie Elaine Williams-Selby HonBSc in Human Kinetics
Human Kinetics
Ruth Akrah Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Beryl Amougou Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Marlynda Balthazar Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Miguel Belliveau Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Sarah Besselink Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Rebecca Bond Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics and Minor in Biology
Ruth Burrowes Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Daniel William Burton Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics and Minor in Business Administration
Elia Chahine Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Adam Charbonneau Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Sébastian Chénier Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Mélina Chevalier Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Mitchell Cork Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics and Minor in Management
Mitchell Lindsay Craig Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Yannik Crete Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Yanick Dagenais Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Olivier Daigle Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Izrael Desjardins Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Meggy Duval Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Chanelle Fortin Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Sarah Frank Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Daphne Garcia Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Christopher Gariepy Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Jessica Gaumond-Tremblay Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Arman Ghaltaei Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Gaby Gilles Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Colin Harris Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Aidan Henry Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Matthew Hergott Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Amanda Hope Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
William Howatt Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Victoria Melinda Hutchison Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Michela Maria Iannetti Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Paige Johnston Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Emilie Jutras-Stewart Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Stephan Kukkonen Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Mikael John Laplante Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Kyle Lasota Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Mélissa Lavoie Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Simon Leduc Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Daniel Luft Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Thomas Millard Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Laurence Morissette Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Semir Nalic Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Tirene Padget Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Janica Paquette Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Daniella Pastore Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Breanna Phillipps Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Chelsea Pickard Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Alyssa Rimac Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Isabelle Odette Rivet Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Alanna Robinson Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Sarah Roy Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Sophie Roy Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Victoria Rumboldt Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics and Minor in Psychology
Evan Sansom-Gill Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Robert Saucier Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Matthew Servos Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Shailyn Sharpe Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Jacqueline Sims Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics and Minor in Psychology
Courtney Smith Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Katrina Smith Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Mélanie St-Amour Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics and Minor in Psychology
Adam Steeves Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Janie Carole St-Georges Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Donna Pearl Tamayo Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Faven Teku Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Abbygale Josee Marie Tryon Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Krista Ann Vanderzanden Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Sean Villeneuve Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Mckensie Watson Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Austin William Whatley Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Nicole Wray Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Chady Zalzale Honours Bachelor of Human Kinetics
Nutrition
Karine Auger Honours Bachelor of Nutrition Sciences
Tania Casselman Honours Bachelor of Nutrition Sciences
Catherine Malric Honours Bachelor of Nutrition Sciences
Health Sciences
Muna Abdalla Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Gerontology
Tasnim Abdalla Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Abraham Abood Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Kayla Abrego Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Psychology
Marissa Absi Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Psychology
Mackenzie Adams Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Hania Ahmad Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Sahar Amedi Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Psychology
Raquel Georges Aoun Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Priscilla Asafo-Adjei Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Philippe Auclair Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Sabrina Bélanger Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Psychology
Noami Berfeld Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Psychology
Rania Hussein Berjawi Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Justin Blanchard-Pellerin Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Psychology
Madison Borsella Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Yasmine Boudjadja Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Nadine Bourdeau Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Tierney Boyce Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Danielle Stacyann Braganza Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Gerontology
Travis Branigan Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Safé Brulotte Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Elizabeth Carman Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Psychology
Zachary Carrière Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Life Sciences
Krista Castonguay Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Alysha Champsi Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Yu-Yao Chang Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Sabreena Charlebois Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Puneet Cheema Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Anastasia Chernykh Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Stéphanie Chevrier Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Madelon Gloria Clifford Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Émilie Cousineau Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Andréa Coutu Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Kayla Da Costa-Pacheco Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Tracey Daoud Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Nicholas De Billy Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Milerine Desgazons Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Gerontology
Gabrielle Di Lorenzo Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Mackenzie Downey Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Danielle Edmonds Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Communication
Edidiong Ekanem Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Tania Fakhrabady Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Haweya Farah Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Gedaliah Farber Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Valérie Fecteau Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Psychology
Alexie Ferreira Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Danielle Foster Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Athéna Fouache Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Mariz Gabra Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
François Xavier Gagnon Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Stephanie Gagnon Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Psychology
Paola Michelle Garcia Mairena Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Life Sciences
Jody Gerus Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Kai-Lee Gibeault Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Fadi Gorgi Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Alyssa Grant Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Amanda Guo Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Sayed Hafizi Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Mustafa Haiderbhai Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Alexander Elias John Hajjar Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Sonia Ali Hajo Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Catherine Sarah Hilborn Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Anastasia Nicole Dorothy Anne Hogan Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Psychology
Birsen Jessica Ilaslan Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Linguistics
Sera Theresa Ilaslan Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Linguistics
Sharviga Illanganathan Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Ryan Iverson Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Paulina Jakuszewski Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Life Sciences
Britnei Savithri James Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Kairah James Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Ophelia John Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Ayesha Kareem Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Parsa Kashani-Nejad Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Celina Khouri Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Psychology
Claire Kim Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in French as a Second Language
Naga Charita Koya Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Mikaëlle Labonté Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Janel Lachance Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Hannah Landry Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Maxime Le Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Rachel Lee Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Patrick Lefebvre Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Shuangxi Li Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Psychology
Krista Liimatainen Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Emily Mary Li Niap Fah Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Micheal Lopes Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Emily Lund Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Pascale Lyonnais Gagnon Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Erica Stephanie Mack Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Julia Manconi Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Psychology
Justina Marianayagam Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Danielle Lee Marion Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Karolane Martel-Olivier Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Vanessa Martins Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Gerontology
Brooke Mathias Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Anna Meszaros Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Dévi Moorjani-Houle Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Faith Mottahedi Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Kathryn Mowat Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in French as a Second Language
Annick Simbi Gretta Ntezirembo Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Monijesu Olutomi Obembe Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Avery Ohman Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Gerontology
Zoe Abigail Paget Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Psychology
Merrill Pappin Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Sheridan Parker Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Sydney Pellegrini Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Advanced French as a Second Language
Adena Pinto Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Eyal Podolsky Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
George Pandiyan Poopalapillai Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Cristina Portela-Munro Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Miriam Priddle Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Mythile Puveendran Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Muhammad Nowshervan Qureshi Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Gerontology
Palvasha Qureshi Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Marco Benedetto Ragusa Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Life Sciences
Zoha Rana Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Karine Riad Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Gerontology
Nicole Elizabeth Ripley Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Management
Stéfanie Rivet-Mattinen Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Valérie Robichaud Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Charmake Roble Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Fernando Rosales Hernandez Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Psychology
Anthony John Rossano Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Alexandra Elyse Rosso Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in German Language and Culture
Sarah Running Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Jamie Russo Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Psychology
Roa Sabra Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Fady Said Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Hadjar Saidi Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Rachel Saraya Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Psychology
Emmanuelle Sauvé Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Alice Carvalhal Schoffel Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Psychology
Tara Scullion Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Psychology
Xavier Seyer Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Mariska Silas Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Suzanne Simba Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Alexandre Simoneau Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Anupallavi Sinha Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Ashraf Sirag Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Vanessa Smith Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Danarae Sommerville Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Nura Soucy Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Jessica Sousa Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Management
Nicole St-Amour Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Melissa Marie Tardif Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Jennifer Amanda Taylor Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Psychology
Ruth Teouri Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Rowan Terrell Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Jean-Luc Theorêt Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Linguistics
Aparna Tiwari Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Moyandi Udugama Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Social Sciences of Health
Dominique Vaillancourt Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Katarina Vukovojac Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Hamda Waberi Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Tessa Lily Whiteley Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Savanah Wilson Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Holly Wong Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Kendra Young Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Myriam Zakaib Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Aida Zaza Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Psychology
Lama Mohamad Zeitoun Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Psychology
Vanessa Zongo Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Psychology
Andrea Gabriela Zukowski Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences
Gloria Zuljevic Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Psychology
Matea Zuljevic Honours Bachelor of Health Sciences and Minor in Psychology
Leisure Studies
Kathleen Barnett BA with Minor in Leisure Studies
Ceremony IIJune 10, 2018 at 2:30 p.m.
Ph.D. programs
Faculty of Health SciencesHélène Perrault (B.Sc., M.Sc., Ph.D.), Dean
Rehabilitation
Katrine Sauvé-Schenk PhD Rehabilitation Sciences
Population Health
Yannick Fortin PhD Population Health
Hodan Shafici Mohamed PhD Population Health
Normand Ouellet PhD Population Health
Igor Zverev PhD Population Health
Nursing
Kristen Haase PhD Nursing
Carmen Hust PhD Nursing
Nancy Paris PhD Nursing
Intissar Souli PhD Nursing
Faculty of MedicineBernard Jasmin (Ph.D.), Interim Dean
Biochemistry
Walaa Eid PhD Biochemistry
Lara Gharibeh PhD Biochemistry
Georges Kanaan PhD Biochemistry
Ramya Krishnan PhD Biochemistry
Cheuk-Him Ng PhD Biochemistry
Abishankari Rajkumar PhD Biochemistry
Sabina Sarvan PhD Biochemistry
Nicholas Jonathan Tokarew PhD Biochemistry
Ngoc Quang Vuong PhD Biochemistry
Epidemiology and Community Medicine
Kiyuri Naicker PhD Epidemiology
Anne Tsampalieros PhD Epidemiology
Cellular and Molecular Medicine
Gregory Charles Addicks PhD Cellular and Molecular Medicine
Mohammad Al-Khalaf PhD Cellular and Molecular Medicine
Naomi Boisvert PhD Cellular and Molecular Medicine
Jeremiah Hadwen PhD Cellular and Molecular Medicine
Emilie Lamarche PhD Cellular and Molecular Medicine
Hilary Phenix PhD Cellular and Molecular Medicine
Charis Putinski PhD Cellular and Molecular Medicine
Samantha Richard PhD Cellular and Molecular Medicine
Mohamad Taha PhD Cellular and Molecular Medicine
Nhung Hong Vuong PhD Cellular and Molecular Medicine
Microbiology and Immunology
Nischal Ranganath PhD Microbiology and Immunology
Andrew Wight PhD Microbiology and Immunology
Neuroscience
Stephen Elisha Clarke PhD Neuroscience
Graduate programs
Faculty of Health SciencesHélène Perrault (B.Sc., M.Sc., Ph.D.), Dean
Occupational Therapy
Dominique Coyle MHSc Occupational Therapy
Mathieu Ouellet MHSc Occupational Therapy
Physiotherapy
Jean-Francois Bourgon MHSc Physiotherapy
Nursing
Laura Denise Aloisio MSc Nursing
Cindy Bourgault MSc Nursing
Duncan Eby MSc Nursing
Amy Ford MSc Nursing
Heather Hartley MSc Nursing
Benjamin Hartung MSc Nursing
Andrea Higginson MSc Nursing
Tiffany Johnston MSc Nursing
Freya Linda Kelly MSc Nursing
Kelly Kligman MSc Nursing
Jeffrey Lee MSc Nursing
Terri MacDougall MSc Nursing
Carolyn Marshall MSc Nursing
Jessica Jacklyn McGrath MSc Nursing
Melissa Michel MSc Nursing
Jonathan Pierre MSc Nursing
Emily Reuvers MSc Nursing
Derek Joseph Rowsell MSc Nursing
Elise Skinner MSc Nursing
Heather Stokes MSc Nursing
Kristi Marie Velthuizen MSc Nursing
Lisa Young MSc Nursing
Faculty of MedicineBernard Jasmin (Ph.D.), Interim Dean
Biochemistry
Haya Alomaim MSc Biochemistry
Katelyn Meredith Badham MSc Biochemistry
Brianna Conway MSc Biochemistry
Holly Dempster MSc Biochemistry
Jaimee Allison Domville MSc Biochemistry
Nader Ahmad El-Sayes MSc Biochemistry
Jean Leopold Kabambi Kasongo MSc Biochemistry
Sara Kurim MSc Biochemistry
Rebecca Yaworski MSc Biochemistry
Epidemiology and Community Medicine
Mervat Abu Alhassin MSc Epidemiology and Community Medicine
Lisa Duffett MSc Epidemiology and Community Medicine
Sarah Funnell MSc Epidemiology and Community Medicine
Jennifer Yee Leng Go MSc Epidemiology and Community Medicine
Nicole Grace Hammond MSc Epidemiology and Community Medicine
Dylan Johnson MSc Epidemiology and Community Medicine
Carolina Lavin Venegas MSc Epidemiology and Community Medicine
Joshua Ryan Montroy MSc Epidemiology and Community Medicine
Mariame Oumar Ouedraogo MSc Epidemiology and Community Medicine
Michael Pugliese MSc Epidemiology and Community Medicine
Alvi Anan Rahman MSc Epidemiology and Community Medicine
Rosa Vera Francina Ramaekers MSc Epidemiology and Community Medicine
Kristina Sabou MSc Epidemiology and Community Medicine
Alexandre Tran MSc Epidemiology and Community Medicine
Popultation Health Risk Assessment and Management
Nwanneka Chineze Ahaotu GradDip Population Health Risk Assessment and Management
Riyadh ALBaldawi GradDip Population Health Risk Assessment and Management
Hiba Arabi GradDip Population Health Risk Assessment and Management
Ambreen Bano GradDip Population Health Risk Assessment and Management
Harshi Desilva GradDip Population Health Risk Assessment and Management
Pearl Epege Ebong Nzeme GradDip Population Health Risk Assessment and Management
Walaa Gomaa GradDip Population Health Risk Assessment and Management
Dalia Hassan GradDip Population Health Risk Assessment and Management
Enas Hosny GradDip Population Health Risk Assessment and Management
Hassan Assem Mohamed Mahmoud GradDip Population Health Risk Assessment and Management
Obaraboye Olude GradDip Population Health Risk Assessment and Management
Sydney Ruller GradDip Population Health Risk Assessment and Management
Edwina Veerasingam GradDip Population Health Risk Assessment and Management
Cellular and Molecular Medicine
Nahom Ahferom Berhane MSc Cellular and Molecular Medicine
Brendan Camellato MSc Cellular and Molecular Medicine
Andréanne Didillon MSc Cellular and Molecular Medicine
Randa Haneef MSc Cellular and Molecular Medicine
Joelle Jodoin MSc Cellular and Molecular Medicine
Kevin Mongeon MSc Cellular and Molecular Medicine
Fatima Mostefai MSc Cellular and Molecular Medicine
Tammy Pham MSc Cellular and Molecular Medicine
Tabitha Rosembert MSc Cellular and Molecular Medicine
Kira Slivitzky MSc Cellular and Molecular Medicine
Melanie Villanueva MSc Cellular and Molecular Medicine
Microbiology and Immunology
Ramon Edwin Caballero MSc Microbiology and Immunology
Felicia Deonarine MSc Microbiology and Immunology
Neuroscience
Annette Gower MSc Neuroscience
Julia Kirby MSc Neuroscience
Maryline Marie Julie Lalande MSc Neuroscience
Sébastien Maillé MSc Neuroscience
Renee Nelson MSc Neuroscience
Fares Ould-Brahim MSc Neuroscience
Undergraduate programs
Faculty of Health SciencesHélène Perrault (B.Sc., M.Sc., Ph.D.), Dean
Nursing
Amoney Abakar Koulamallah BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Kowthar Ahmed Abdillahi BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Roda Abdulkadir BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Fathi Abdulkarim BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Holly Lynne Adam Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Sagal Aden Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Adeolu Olumuyiwa Opeoluwa Adewale BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Massan Marie-Yvonne Aka Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Habeeba Akbari BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Suzan Alexandre Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Lujain Alhojaini BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Hana Ali Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Muniba Ali BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Nasrine Ahmed Ali BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Aimée Allard Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Sasha Alliman BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Chimere Euphemia Anyali Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Aida Aparicio Velasco BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Caleb Blakley Armstrong Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Hanan Afzal Auzam BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Suu Yin Aye BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Michelle Aziz BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Amélie Baaklini Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Jasmine Babb-Anderson Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Sukhjit Badesha BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Adam Baker Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Sarah Barbary Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Amy Barnes Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Stephanie Beaudin Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Katelyn Behnke BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Mackenzie Bell Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Jacob Benzaquen BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Caley Birmingham Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Monika Blak Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Celeste Briana Blanchard Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Rachel Boisvert Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Elaine Anne Borja BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Michèle Boulanger Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Shannon Britton BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Lauren Brodnicki BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Stephanie Paula Brown BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Katrina Brunton Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Catherine Emma Burt Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Melanie Button BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Kathryn Victoria Byrne BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Caitlin Campbell Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Victoria Capela Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Amélie Chapdelaine Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Brittany Chaput Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Tsai Yi Chen BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Yvonne Chen BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Rokhsana Chowdhury BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Celestin Coburn BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Christine Anne Coligado Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Ashleigh Conlon Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Monica Corbo BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Laurel Helen Cotaras BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Myranda Cote Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Teila Coulson Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Christine Desgroseilliers BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Krystelle Winnie Désir Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Jennifer Desmarais Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Amanda Dignard BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
François Dignard Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Ivon Doan BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Holly Dominato Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Meghan Donovan Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Morgan Dow BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Lianne Dowsing BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Rachel Dozois BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Briana Dubue Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Barbara Durczak BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Audrey Duvnjak Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Chisom Christabella Ekpunobi BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Joëlle El-Haddad Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Rebecca Lynn Ellis BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Robin Faye Ellis Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Shealyn Emmerson BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Emily Evans Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Krista Evans BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Sarah Fancy Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Bilan Farah BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Samer Farhat BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Shawna Farrell Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Yasmin Fatah BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Bianca Ferguson Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Brenda Fernandes BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Mélanie Fex Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Sarah Forgues Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Johanne Fortin Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Natasha Foster BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Emily Francis-Ikkers BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Megan Francoeur BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Émilie Friesen Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Jessica Adèle Fullum Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Kate Fulton Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Natasha Gagne BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Rebecca Gapopo Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Victoria Gauthier BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Natalie Gauvin Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Candice Mikhaela Gayle Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Ange Ngina Geba Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Desiree June Genereaux Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Carissa Genrick BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Brenna German BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Elisabeth Ginder Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Karlyna Girard Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Claudia Mireille Giroux Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Rosalyn Glass Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Emily Gabriella Gooding BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Barbara Goodwin BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Brooke Gould BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Erin Grady BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Davianna Grace Graham BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Emilie Anna Graham Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Justine Gratton Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Lianne Gravel Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Carolyn Marie Gravelle Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Tyler Griffin Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Anna Gryn Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Claudia Guadagno-Laundy Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Jessica Haines Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Safia Haji-Dayib Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Megan Halhed BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Sandra Hamer BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Layla Hamrouni Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Laine Hartling BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
McKenzie Hawker Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Madaline Hearn Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Amanda Herd BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Jessica Herfkens BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Laura Hill Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Chelsey Hitchcock Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Allissa Anh Thu Ho BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
My Lan Catherine Dang Ho Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Gabrielle Hotte Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Nahomie Houle Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Keeli Hughes BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Candace Ingleson BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Wagma Iqbal BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Jennifer Iskandar Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Jovana Ivic Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Corrina Jacob Groves Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Sarah Osman Jama BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Zahra Jama BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Sarah Jessica Jaworski BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Alexandra Jean-Pierre Isaac Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Kaitlyn John BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Kara Jones Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Kyle Edwin Jones BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Enice Deborah Joseph Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Neha Kalia BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Thushadi Kamalasiri Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Grace Kellie Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Jessica Kelly Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Jaimie Kemp Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Carlie Kettles BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Lindsey Grace Kilgore Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Patricia Kinahan Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Karina Kodintseva Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Gifty Koomson BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Anna Kostyniuk BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Leah Kubanek BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Cassandra Kurtin Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Bridget Labadie BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Brandon Labonte BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Sarah Alexandra Lachance BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Taylor Lacroix BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Flavie Laflèche Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Vickie Lalonde Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Eric Lapointe Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Rose Leahey Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Rebekah Lee Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Ryan Siu-Hong Lee Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Marrah Leger Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Caroline N. Le May Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Mylène Leroux Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Tatum Leroux BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Hannah Lester Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Anika Létourneau Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Jamie Victoria Lever BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Christopher Lewis Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Chelsea Lowe Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Sarah MacDonald Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Heather MacDougall Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Jana MacGillis BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Cole MacPhee BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Nadege Mafouo Tiokeng Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Anita Magar Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Simi Malhotra Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Saturnin Mandimou Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Sheldon Marcotte BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Miranda Mardian Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Amanda Marshall Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Neisha Anique Monai Marshall-Guthrie BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Elizabeth Matos BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Emma Kathleen Mattice Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Katherine McEwan BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Courtney Mckenzie BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Jacqueline McKittrick Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Colleen McMichael BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Sarah Margaret McNeely BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Darcy McSheffrey Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Katyanna Menard Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Sabrina-Ysabel Mendoza BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Catherine Meraw BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Brittany-Avis Mills Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Kelsea Mitchell Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Afnan Mohamed Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Amal Mohamed Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Khadija Ibrahim Mohamed Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Sumaya Ahmed Mohamed BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Sadie Moore BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Sadie Morris Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Shawna Morris BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Marlena Morrison BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Michele Denise Moses BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Yvette Nsimire Mudekereza Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Zainab Alim Muhammad BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Goretti Muthahi Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Rani Leigh Naciuk BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Katrina Nadeau Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Jean Shubert Nelson Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Chantheany Nen BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Catherine Nevin Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Angela Newall BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Fifi Ngoma Mbumba Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Xiao Ping Ngoun BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Christopher David Niles Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Harmonie Nzolani Malakani Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Shannon O'Leary BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Jenna O'Reilly Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Jessica O'Reilly Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Sara Pamic BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Léticia Pangop Noumbissie Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Alina Paoletti Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Matthew Alexander Paquette Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Allison Paré Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Ramanpreet Kaur Parwana BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Julie Valérie Patry Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Emily Paulusse Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Georgia Pelletier BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Lupaya Pemba-Kwangolo Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Rebecca C. Pena BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Sarah Perkins Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Oxana Philippe BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Kassandra Louise Pick BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Emily Alyssa Pires Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Frédérique Poirier-Beauchamp Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Krystina Pollard Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Zoé Poulin Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Mackenzie Powell Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Shadyn Proctor BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Roudeline Prosper Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Kaitlin Lise Purcell BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Johannah Gaia S. Quanico BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Jennifer Quarrington BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Khadija Ramalho Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Shannon Joan Read BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Kelly Doreen Recoskie BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Allison Rein Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Chloé Ritson Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Soumaya Abdourahman Robleh BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Tamara Cecilia Acs Roman BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Alexandra Rowe Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Elena Rusu BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Brittany Ryan BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Philip Sachin BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Najlla Sadaat Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Asiya Salad BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Emma Victoria Samis BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Jasleen Sandhu Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Owen Sarmatiuk Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Melanie Sauriol Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Emilie Scarlett Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Megan Alda Scharf Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Nicholas Lee Wolf-Gang Schmidt Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Eve Catherine Schultz BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Cynthia Jayn Scully BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Abdulkadir Seid BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Yabo Seid Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Valerie Aveling Sharp Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Afrah Sheikh Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Ellen Rose Sheridan BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Desereh Silva Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Sarah Sinden-Lafleche Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Jenna Donn Smith Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Melanie Smith BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Olubukola Soetan BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Pauline Gladice Sontia Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Wesley Aaron Souliere BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Justin Paul Steiginga BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Brianna Stephens-Christofolakos Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Isabelle Stewart BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Geneviève St-Onge Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Carly Stuart Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Deborah Su BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Ibrahim Taga Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Ariane Wayna Tchoumou Tchoukio Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Taylor Allison Thalen Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Marie-Louise Théorêt Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Céline Thibeault Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Ovini Thomas Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Nicole Thornton BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Mackenzie Thulien Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Erin Tierney BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Alyssa Anne Tolton Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Samiha Touaibia Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Thao Uyen Phuong Tran Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Autumn Traverse Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Émilie Tremblay Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Michelle Rose Turenne BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Sarah Twomey Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Hiba Uddin Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Katherine Uttley Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Arianne Linda Vallières Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Han Van Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Natalia Malgorzata Vogelsang BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Jasmine Voyce BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Jenna Deborah Victoria Vrbanac Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Vanessa Vu Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Bao-Anh Ngoc Vuong Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Nancy Vuong Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Sami Vuong BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Alicia Elizabeth Waddingham Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Yu Feng Wang Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Lul Warsame BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Lexi Jasmine Whitney BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Jessica Wicichowski BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Neisha Williams BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Sarah Williams Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Kristen Williamson Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Mikaela Willis BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Kendra Lynn Wilson BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Lianne Wilson Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Sascha Wionzek Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Julia Wirth Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Avery Wong Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Ronica Gen Yok Wong Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Emily Woodman Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Paige Wuerdemann Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Hannah Yorke Bachelor of Science in Nursing
John Yurack BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Jing Zhao BScN in Collaboration with Algonquin College
Faculty of MedicineBernard Jasmin (Ph.D.), Interim Dean
Cellular and Molecular Medicine
Justin Gareth Chitpin HonBSc in Translational and Molecular Medicine
Sue Hyun Cho HonBSc in Translational and Molecular Medicine
Jessie Duong HonBSc in Translational and Molecular Medicine
Garrett Fairman HonBSc in Translational and Molecular Medicine
Catherine Gnyra HonBSc in Translational and Molecular Medicine
Kaelan Gobeil Odai HonBSc in Translational and Molecular Medicine
Brendan Kelly HonBSc in Translational and Molecular Medicine
Samiyah Khan HonBSc in Translational and Molecular Medicine
Vu Hai Linh Nguyen HonBSc in Translational and Molecular Medicine
Milica Novakovic HonBSc in Translational and Molecular Medicine
Kelsey Pitre HonBSc in Translational and Molecular Medicine
Irina Podinic HonBSc in Translational and Molecular Medicine
Sabrina Robichaud HonBSc in Translational and Molecular Medicine
Ryan Vimukthie Sandarage HonBSc in Translational and Molecular Medicine
Yujin Suk HonBSc in Translational and Molecular Medicine
Ceremony IIIJune 10, 2018 at 7:30 p.m.
Ph.D. programs
Faculty of ArtsKevin Kee (B.A., M.A., Ph.D.), Dean
English Literature
Paul James Graves PhD English Literature
Kya Nika Isaacson PhD English Literature
Sandra MacPherson PhD English Literature
History
Danny Bertrand PhD History
Lori Kathleen Jones PhD History
Madeleine Kloske PhD History
Lettres françaises
Mariève Maréchal PhD Lettres françaises
Linguistics
Abedalaziz Jaradat PhD Linguistics
Keh Sheng Lim PhD Linguistics
Lyra Magloughlin PhD Linguistics
Philosophy
Alexandre François Louis Declos PhD Philosophy
Christopher Gibson PhD Philosophy
Anayochukwu Benedict Iheagwara PhD Philosophy
Religious Studies
Mélanie Houle PhD Religious Studies
Translation
Fadi Jaber PhD Translation Studies
Heather Elizabeth McIntosh PhD Translation Studies
Gaafar Sadek PhD Translation Studies
Kizito Formin Tekwa PhD Translation Studies
Graduate programs
Faculty of ArtsKevin Kee (B.A., M.A., Ph.D.), Dean
Communication
Mirna Mohamed Sherine Zaher Hassan Abdine Master of Communication
Termeh Ataei Master of Communication
Xi Chen Master of Communication
Médina Zenab Carelle Diabagaté Master of Communication
Ikram Elsaddik Valdivieso Master of Communication
Danika Gratton Master of Communication
Pierre Guérette Master of Communication
Esther Chinwendu Isiguzo Master of Communication
Amber Kortekaas Master of Communication
Emma Labelle Master of Communication
Ye-Na Lee Master of Communication
Mehdy Mahjoub Master of Communication
Joëlle Myers Master of Communication
Yaye Hélène Mariama Ndiaye Master of Communication
Katrina Joy Pizzino Master of Communication
Mélissa Roy Master of Communication
Isaac Oviri Tsakporhore Master of Communication
Cesar Urias Master of Communication
Hsu Yin Yeoh Master of Communication
Communication
Magdalena Bober MA Communication
Virginie Carrière MA Communication
Jean-Sébastien Comeau MA Communication
Laura Alyssa Cummings MA Communication
Heather Dyke MA Communication
Taylor Lay MA Communication
Jasmine LeBlanc MA Communication
Mackenzie Rae Messenger MA Communication
Martine Danielle Stevens MA Communication
Françoise Verschaeve MA Communication
Connor Vreugdenhil-Beauclerc MA Communication
Liwei Yang MA Communication
Zhen Yu MA Communication
Classical Studies
Bernardo Mingarelli MA Classical Studies
Nichole Perera MA Classical Studies
Bilingualism Studies
Russell de Haan MA Bilingualism Studies
Geography
Antoine Beaulieu MA Geography
Nicholas Girard MA Geography
Gaoxiang Li MA Geography
Geography
Lindsay Faye Armstrong MSc Geography
Matus Hodul MSc Geography
Chantal McCartin MSc Geography
History
Félix Blanchette MA History
Marie Careau MA History
Robert Cole MA History
Hannah Cooley MA History
Adrien Joanis-Sirois MA History
Annick Thibert MA History
Modern Languages and Literature
Nicole Marion MA Spanish
Lettres françaises
Véronique Arseneau MA Lettres françaises
Mylene Damphousse MA Lettres françaises
Ran Zhao MA Lettres françaises
Linguistics
Yu Ying Li MA Linguistics
Stéphanie Monette MA Linguistics
World Literatures and Cultures
Zaipo Wen MA World Literatures and Cultures
Music
Mark Constantine GradDip Performance
Jonathan Crombie GradDip Performance
Alessandra Dicienzo GradDip Piano Pedagogy Research
Music
Derek Horemans MA Music
Paula Hsiaoping Wang Lin MA Music
Krystal Dawn Morrison MA Music
Music
Laura Altenmueller Master of Music
Julian Bertino Master of Music
Jason Fung Master of Music
Vicente Jesus Garcia Hurtado Master of Music
Lindsay Gillis Master of Music
Kelsey Gordon Master of Music
Lindsey Herle Master of Music
Emili Brook Elizabeth Losier Master of Music
Catherine Paquette Master of Music
Marlise Ritchie Master of Music
Geena Salway Master of Music
Raina Saunders Master of Music
Emilia Segura Master of Music
Alyssa Stevenson Master of Music
Aurélie Thériault Brillon Master of Music
Sean Van Gulik Master of Music
Jeanine Williams Master of Music
Philosophy
Marc-Antoine Beauséjour MA Philosophy
Jacqueline Boulding MA Philosophy
Ducakis Désinat MA Philosophy
Information Studies
Mary Aksim Master of Information Studies (Bilingual)
Nathan Beck Master of Information Studies (Bilingual)
Sophie Cayer Master of Information Studies (Bilingual)
Kyle Christopher Master of Information Studies (Bilingual)
Radwa Elmenabbawi Master of Information Studies (Bilingual)
Anna Gopenko Master of Information Studies (Bilingual)
Erika Graf Master of Information Studies (Bilingual)
Sarah Lane Master of Information Studies (Bilingual)
Ariel LeBlanc Master of Information Studies (Bilingual)
Guinsly Mondésir Master of Information Studies (Bilingual)
Myriem Sahouli Master of Information Studies (Bilingual)
Nicholas Evan Sterling Master of Information Studies (Bilingual)
Zoe Thrumston Master of Information Studies (Bilingual)
Victoria Tsonos Master of Information Studies (Bilingual)
Haijiao Yan Master of Information Studies (Bilingual)
Religious Studies
Stacie Anne Swain MA Religious Studies
Theatre
Véronique Hébert MA Theatre
Mahalia Tahereh Golnosh Tahririha MA Theatre
Translation
Jessica Cyr MA Translation Studies
Renée Masson MA Translation Studies
Elise Pelletier MA Translation Studies
Undergraduate programs
Faculty of ArtsKevin Kee (B.A., M.A., Ph.D.), Dean
General
Camilla Khadijah Ariffin Bachelor of Arts
Renee Beattie Bachelor of Arts
Christina Vera Brisson Bachelor of Arts
Mikaela Bruck Bachelor of Arts
Devlin Brunet Bachelor of Arts
Eric Charron Bachelor of Arts
Jean-Paul Chartier Bachelor of Arts
Darci Justine Clayton Bachelor of Arts
Aaron Stavrose Tristian Dias Bachelor of Arts
Sandrine Dutrisac Bachelor of Arts
Félix Georges-Lemire Bachelor of Arts
Casidy Gerrard Bachelor of Arts
Nathalie Goyette Bachelor of Arts
Sydney Gurklys Bachelor of Arts
Kavinath Kanesalingam Bachelor of Arts
Rémi Daniel Leclerc Bachelor of Arts
Kyla Levesque Bachelor of Arts
Ye Liu Bachelor of Arts
Ghislain Nikiema Bachelor of Arts
Sarah Nuttall Bachelor of Arts
Sophie Pellerin Bachelor of Arts
David Pilon Bachelor of Arts
Megan Russell Bachelor of Arts
Moussa Sangaré Ponce Bachelor of Arts
Zalfa Chaouki Teriaky Bachelor of Arts
Carey Elise Underwood Bachelor of Arts
Genevieve Wilson Bachelor of Arts
Jane Stacy Yick Bachelor of Arts
English as a Second Language
Amber Griffin BA with Minor in Advanced French as a Second Language
Stacey Kim Lapointe BA with Minor in Advanced French as a Second Language
English as a Second Language
Pierre Ezer Pélissier HonBA with Major in English as a Second Language and Minor in Social Work
Greek and Roman Studies
Holly Brant HonBA in Greek and Roman Studies and Minor in History
Carly Jevcak HonBA in Greek and Roman Studies and Minor in Theatre
Emily Jacqueline Weedmark HonBA in Greek and Roman Studies
Visual Arts
Tia Stephani Delauria BA with Major in Visual Arts
Kate Whelan BA with Major in History and Theory of Art
Visual Arts
Roger Marcel Armstrong Bachelor of Fine Arts and Minor in English
Laura Baril Bachelor of Fine Arts
Carole Bathurst Bachelor of Fine Arts
Sydney Bejcar Bachelor of Fine Arts
Madeline Biscaro Bachelor of Fine Arts
Cristiana Bodnariuc Bachelor of Fine Arts and Minor in Advanced French as a Second Language
Natalie Michelle Castilloux Bachelor of Fine Arts and Minor in Mathematics
Robert Chant Bachelor of Fine Arts
Sarah Clothier Bachelor of Fine Arts
Brianna Fitzgerald Bachelor of Fine Arts
Jess Gonzales Bachelor of Fine Arts and Minor in Religious Studies
Nada Hachem Bachelor of Fine Arts
Veronica Keith Bachelor of Fine Arts and Minor in Celtic Studies
Nancy Lam Bachelor of Fine Arts and Minor in English
Mariangels Lombano Melendez Bachelor of Fine Arts
Lila Maitre Bachelor of Fine Arts
Rébecca Mamane Bachelor of Fine Arts
Kristopher Alexander Maxwell Bachelor of Fine Arts
Maria Merheb Bachelor of Fine Arts and Minor in Leisure Studies
Dimple Mistry Bachelor of Fine Arts
Alexander Muise Bachelor of Fine Arts and Minor in Management
Isabelle Sarazin-Frey Bachelor of Fine Arts and Minor in Aboriginal Studies
Kelsey Shore Bachelor of Fine Arts and Minor in Psychology
Virginia Stovel Bachelor of Fine Arts and Minor in History
Alynia Symons Bachelor of Fine Arts
Emma Williams Bachelor of Fine Arts
Jesse Williams Bachelor of Fine Arts
Visual Arts
Jovita Odegua Akahome HonBA with Major in Visual Arts and Minor in History
Olivia Lynne Baker-Sullivan HonBA with Major in Visual Arts and Minor in Music
Leanne Bell HonBA with Major in Visual Arts and Major in History
Ghada Hadil Ben Fredj HonBA with Major in Visual Arts and Minor in Asian Studies
Emily Benson-Kallman HonBA with Major in Visual Arts and Major in Psychology
Shannel Watt-Charley HonBA with Major in Visual Arts and Major in Psychology
Rana Chamoun Abou Sleiman HonBA with Major in History and Theory of art and Minor in Greek and Roman Studies
Emanuelle Cotton-Dumouchel HonBA with Major in History and Theory of art and Major in History
Michael Douglas Fobert HonBA with Major in History and Theory of Art and Minor in Business Administration
Talia Golland HonBA with Major in History and Theory of Art and Minor in Women's Studies
Lauren Howard HonBA with Major in History and Theory of Art and Minor in English
Lauren Lussier HonBA with Major in History and Theory of Art and Minor in Women's Studies
Phoebe Rachel Sampey HonBA with Major in History and Theory of Art and Minor in Celtic Studies
World Cinemas
Estelle Dibu-Caiole HonBA with Major in World Cinemas and Minor in Theatre
Communication
Nhi Dang BA with Minor in Communication
Marcus Doucette BA with Minor in Communication
Arvine Ekra BA with Minor in Communication
Erin Elizabeth Fox BA with Minor in Communication
Jonathan Kelly BA with Minor in Communication
Claudie Karine Lacroix BA with Minor in Communication
Jacqueline Lavergne BA with Major in Communication
Bowen Li BA with Major in Communication
Megan Luciano BA with Major in Communication
Dunia Mezher BA with Major in Communication
Maria Mercedes Ramirez Arnal BA with Minor in Communication
Francois Soutif BA with Major in Communication
André Mario Thibert BA with Minor in Communication
Andrew Thompson BA with Minor in Communication and Minor in Psychology
Communication
Jérôme Bergeron Honours Bachelor of Journalism
Communication
Cédric Achille Honours Bachelor of Public Relations
Jennifer Ahken Honours Bachelor of Public Relations
Jérémie Comtois Honours Bachelor of Public Relations
Sylvie Constant Honours Bachelor of Public Relations
Louis-Philippe Demers Honours Bachelor of Public Relations
Rose Shiva Doresca Honours Bachelor of Public Relations
Michaela Joy Knowles Honours Bachelor of Public Relations
Dominique Lavergne Honours Bachelor of Public Relations
Randy Legault-Rankin Honours Bachelor of Public Relations
Karianne Lessard Honours Bachelor of Public Relations
Tess Maclellan Honours Bachelor of Public Relations
Isabelle Maheu Honours Bachelor of Public Relations
Alison Marie Murphy Honours Bachelor of Public Relations
Samuel Pajot Honours Bachelor of Public Relations
Pascale Poulin Honours Bachelor of Public Relations
Christine St-Pierre Honours Bachelor of Public Relations
Lori-Anne Thibault Honours Bachelor of Public Relations
Habibatou Oumar Touré Honours Bachelor of Public Relations
Leah Zukowski Honours Bachelor of Public Relations
Communication
Donia Al-Issa HonBA in Communication
Olivia Allan HonBA in Communication
Regina Amory HonBA in Communication
Maureen Arokoyo HonBA in Communication
Laurence Auger HonBA in Communication
Carla Azzi HonBA in Communication
Laura Azzi HonBA in Communication
Austin Baker HonBA in Communication and Minor in Management
Provence Benglia HonBA in Communication
Camille Bérubé HonBA in Communication and Minor in Women's Studies
Anna Bilissor Montsangou HonBA in Communication
Benoit Bisson HonBA in Communication
Meghan Blier HonBA in Communication and Minor in Management
Julia Blonda-Najibova HonBA in Communication
Lainy Boldt-Johnson HonBA in Communication and Minor in Sociology
Camille Brochu-Lafrance HonBA in Communication and Minor in Management
Ellory Bruce HonBA in Communication
Catherine Burge HonBA in Communication
Qinting Cai HonBA in Communication
Clémence Caro HonBA in Communication
Alyssa Anne Cashman HonBA in Communication
Stéphanie Chabot HonBA in Communication
Cécile Chambeau-Bloc HonBA in Communication
Mélodie Champagne HonBA in Communication and Minor in Management
Shannon Elizabeth Charbonneau HonBA in Communication
Julie Carole Cheff HonBA in Communication
Menrika Christian HonBA in Communication and Minor in Digital Humanities
Erica Cloutier HonBA in Communication
Melissa Cohan HonBA in Communication and Minor in Advanced French as a Second Language
Emily Comeau HonBA in Communication
Gwenaëlle Couillec HonBA in Communication and Minor in Psychology
Rebecca Crawford HonBA in Communication and Minor in Music
Mélissa Crete HonBA in Communication and Minor in Religious Studies
Therry Deeb HonBA in Communication and Minor in Advanced French as a Second Language
Samantha de Puyjalon HonBA in Communication
Catherine Desjardins HonBA in Communication
Djawad Dib HonBA in Communication
Dajana Dopudj HonBA in Communication
Sandy Dziedzic HonBA in Communication
Holly Mclean Einboden HonBA in Communication
Lara Elian HonBA in Communication and Minor in Psychology
Pascal Emond-Larocque HonBA in Communication and Minor in Management
Sabrina Gilbert-Girard HonBA in Communication
Alexa Graham HonBA in Communication and Minor in Management
Anna Gray HonBA in Communication
Jake Gurnsey HonBA in Communication
MacKenzie Hamill HonBA in Communication and Minor in Spanish
Billy Harland-Dubé HonBA in Communication
Virginie Harris HonBA in Communication
Violaine Houle HonBA in Communication and Minor in Health Sciences
Justin Humphries HonBA in Communication
Jocelyn Hyslip HonBA in Communication and Minor in Management
Amer Idris HonBA in Communication
Hunter Jarvis HonBA in Communication and Minor in Criminology
Siqi Jiang HonBA in Communication
Stéphanie Julien HonBA in Communication and Minor in Professional Writing and Editing
Alina Kalinina HonBA in Communication
Felicité Kouame Assemian HonBA in Communication
Scott Kuras HonBA in Communication
Adelise Lalande HonBA in Communication
Tristan Lamonica HonBA in Communication
Liza Langevin HonBA in Communication and Minor in World Cinemas
Patrick Langlois HonBA in Communication
Camille Lauriault HonBA in Communication and Minor in Business Administration
Jamie-Lee Lauzon HonBA in Communication
Josiane Léger HonBA in Communication
Joëlle Lemay HonBA in Communication and Minor in Film Studies
Gabrielle Lizée-Prynne HonBA in Communication
Annabelle Loder HonBA in Communication
Janki Lodhia HonBA in Communication
Rima Lokman HonBA in Communication
Sarah Mary Mather HonBA in Communication
Kayla Mclaughlin HonBA in Communication
Cassidy Mcmahon HonBA in Communication
Charlotte Mcmurtry HonBA in Communication and Minor in History
Laura Molinaro HonBA in Communication
Laurence Moreau HonBA in Communication and Minor in Public Administration
Isabeau Morin HonBA in Communication
Therese Mujembere HonBA in Communication
Rachèle Paquet HonBA in Communication
Ariane Paquet-Labelle HonBA in Communication
Janie Joanne Pépin HonBA in Communication and Minor in Aboriginal Studies
Tommi Peters HonBA in Communication
Cassandra Peterson HonBA in Communication
Cassandra Poirier HonBA in Communication and Minor in Business Administration
Chloé Proulx HonBA in Communication
Hannah Proulx HonBA in Communication
Jesse Renaud HonBA in Communication
Jacob Sammon HonBA in Communication
Milena Annastasia Schembri HonBA in Communication
Roxanne Schoenfeldt HonBA in Communication and Minor in Film Studies
Patrick Séguin HonBA in Communication and Minor in Political Science
Yi Séguin-Maltais HonBA in Communication
Laurence Sicotte-Robinson HonBA in Communication and Minor in Management
Kira Sideroff HonBA in Communication
Paige Kathleen Barbara Smith HonBA in Communication
Jeremy Snow HonBA in Communication
Dodani Priscilla Soro HonBA in Communication
Kayla Sunday HonBA in Communication and Minor in Psychology
Diana Sverdrup-Yap HonBA in Communication
Brooke Thomson HonBA in Communication
Kira Tome HonBA in Communication and Minor in Management
Chelsea Walwyn HonBA in Communication and Minor in Political Science
Shi Mo Wang HonBA in Communication and Minor in Music
Kimberly Wiens HonBA in Communication and Minor in English
Laura Wismer HonBA in Communication
Wenyuan Yang HonBA in Communication
Zeinab Zeidan HonBA in Communication
Guankun Zhu HonBA in Communication
Sagal Abdi-Daoud HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Film Studies
Asma Abdourahman HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in World Cinemas
Rame Abdulkader HonBA with Major in Communication and Major in Visual Arts
Tahleel Mohyaldin Abdullah Al-dhabbi HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Psychology
Lucas Arias-Valenzuela HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Film Studies
Janik Bastide HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Aboriginal Studies
Stéphanie Bullock HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Management
Tenimba Camara HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Management
Mariève Charbonneau HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Psychology
Shan Chen HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Management
Madison Clarke HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Social Sciences of Health
Emma Helen Cowie HonBA with Major in Communication and Major in Psychology
Kyle William Dillon HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Applied Ethics
Marissa Dinardo HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Business Administration
Arielle D'Ippolito HonBA with Major in Communication and Major in French as a Second Language
Brittany Findlay HonBA with Major in Communication and Major in Women's Studies
Émilie Gagnon-Caya HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Écriture et style
Sarah Elizabeth Greenwood HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in English
Rachel Anne Hidocos HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Philosophy
Aaron Daniel Kay HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Sociology
Geneviève Legault HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in English
Hanzhi Li HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Psychology
Lishan Liu HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Psychology
Aurelie Binda Ekoko Lundja HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Film Studies
Brooke McBride HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Celtic Studies
Stefani Morgan HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Law
Vanessa Theresa Murrell HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in French as a Second Language
Solomiya Ostapyk HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Canadian Studies
Sarah Pudwell HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Psychology
Alexa Quarrington HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in French as a Second Language
Aitana Quinteros HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in English
Brian Gregory Rebec HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Management
Shanaya Sarin HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Sociology
Alexa Schryer HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Political Science
Kiara Scrim HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Psychology
Jade Shi HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Sociology
Julia Stecki HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in French as a Second Language
Rola Tfaili HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Management
Julianne Upton HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Business Administration
Julie Vallée HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Écriture et style
Yanick Vallières HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Professional Writing and Editing
Taylor Zeleny HonBA with Major in Communication and Minor in Business Administration
Communication
Alexa Abou Assali HonBA Joint Honours in Communication and in Political Science
Noor Barany HonBA Joint Honours in Communication and in Political Science
Brett Byers-Lane HonBA Joint Honours in Communication and in Political Science
Doressa McDarling Dorcilhomme HonBA Joint Honours in Communication and in Sociology
Kyle Hayward HonBA Joint Honours in Communication and in Political Science
Alana Lachance HonBA Joint Honours in Communication and in Sociology
Emy Lafortune HonBA Joint Honours in Communication and in lettres françaises
Kamela Shannon Nizio HonBA Joint Honours in Communication and in Sociology
J'Davia Nicole Noel HonBA Joint Honours in Communication and in Political Science
Kelsie Norman HonBA Joint Honours in Communication and in Sociology
Kaitlyn Ostrander HonBA Joint Honours in Communication and in Sociology
Anna Pellerin Petrova HonBA Joint Honours in Communication and in lettres françaises
Stephanie Grace Pharoah HonBA Joint Honours in Communication and in Sociology
Gabrielle Poulin HonBA Joint Honours in Communication and in Sociology
Opeyemi Deborah Sogelola HonBA Joint Honours in Communication and in Political Science
Kevin Jia-Ming Tam HonBA Joint Honours in Communication and in Political Science
Caroline Vary-O'Neal HonBA Joint Honours in Communication and in Political Science
Noah Wade HonBA Joint Honours in Communication and in Political Science
Amanda Walsh HonBA Joint Honours in Communication and in Sociology
Martyna Weglinski HonBA Joint Honours in Communication and in Sociology
Second-Language Teaching
Brianna Bailey HonBA in Second Language Teaching and Minor in History
Alexandria Ball HonBA in Second Language Teaching and Minor in History
Idman Elmi HonBA in Second Language Teaching and Minor in Arabic Language and Culture
Lorri-Anne Emery HonBA in Second Language Teaching and Minor in Linguistics
Cassandra Gannon HonBA in Second Language Teaching
Bianca Jeanveaux HonBA in Second Language Teaching
Michelle Christine Leveque HonBA in Second Language Teaching
Casey Kai-Yan Lo HonBA in Second Language Teaching and Minor in Psychology
Kristen Loreto HonBA in Second Language Teaching
Kelly McKibbon HonBA in Second Language Teaching
Cale Northey HonBA in Second Language Teaching and Minor in History
Alyssa Radulescu HonBA in Second Language Teaching
Emily Raymond HonBA in Second Language Teaching
Emma Reid HonBA in Second Language Teaching and Minor in Psychology
Katarina Romanidis HonBA in Second Language Teaching
Jay Tamlin HonBA in Second Language Teaching
Christina Torok HonBA in Second Language Teaching
Marta Zuljevic HonBA in Second Language Teaching
Katelynn Bateman HonBA with Major in Second Language Teaching and Minor in Linguistics
Rebecca Jean Beardsley HonBA with Major in Second Language Teaching and Minor in French as a Second Language
Dominique Gagnier HonBA with Major in Second Language Teaching and Minor in Religious Studies
Lauren Manders HonBA with Major in Second Language Teaching and Minor in French as a Second Language
Matthew Manso HonBA with Major in Second Language Teaching and Minor in English
Najma Mohamed HonBA with Major in Second Language Teaching and Minor in Arabic Language and Culture
Vincent Proulx HonBA with Major in Second Language Teaching and Minor in Advanced English as a Second Language
Sarah Christine Ruszala HonBA with Major in Second Language Teaching and Minor in English
English
Amaal Abukar Mohame Abukar BA with Major in English
Céline Lise Desrosiers BA with Minor in English
Maria Faizunnesa BA with Minor in English
Rania Ikkawi BA with Minor in English
Brenna Macinnis BA with Minor in English
Julia Mitchell BA with Minor in English and Minor in French as a Second Language
Simon Pilon BA with Minor in English
Geneviève Guylaine Trahan BA with Minor in English
English
Madison Byrne HonBA in English and Minor in History
Ty Cranston HonBA in English
Kaila Desjardins HonBA in English and Minor in Celtic Studies
Evonne Downer HonBA in English
Erica Endemann HonBA in English
Kristyna Frenken-Francis HonBA in English
Robin Jahn HonBA in English and Minor in Arts Administration
Michelle Khalil HonBA in English
Claudia Laugalys HonBA in English
Kayla Lavigne HonBA in English
Dorothy Lui HonBA in English and Minor in Anthropology
Van Mantha-Ware HonBA in English
Sarah Martin HonBA in English
Stephan Menasce HonBA in English
Fatima Mourad HonBA in English
Skylar Whitney Premo HonBA in English and Minor in Greek and Roman Studies
Adam Sakauye HonBA in English
Tina Schlussler HonBA in English and Minor in Philosophy
Isabelle Seguin HonBA in English and Minor in Global Studies
Hannah Sourisseau HonBA in English and Minor in Religious Studies
Miriam St-Jean HonBA in English
Ruth Truong HonBA in English
Mathiane Vachon-Gravel HonBA in English
Alexandria Aicken HonBA with Major in English and Major in Communication
Samantha Evelyn Anderson HonBA with Major in English and Minor in Translation
Faith Atwell HonBA with Major in English and Minor in Philosophy
Chelsea Bartell HonBA with Major in English and Minor in Spanish
Celena Ruby Bedford HonBA with Major in English and Minor in Communication
Christopher Blakeney HonBA with Major in English and Minor in Mathematics
Barbara Vanessa Brown HonBA with Major in English and Major in Criminology
Alessia Di Cesare HonBA with Major in English and Minor in Religious Studies
Nathan Doswell HonBA with Major in English and Minor in Psychology
Julia Farnsworth HonBA with Major in English and Minor in Philosophy
James William Galbraith HonBA with Major in English and Major in History
Janelle Lynne Grenon HonBA with Major in English and Major in History
Jennifer Hasko HonBA with Major in English and Minor in French as a Second Language
Sinead Huffman HonBA with Major in English and Minor in Celtic Studies
Kayla Karrandjas HonBA with Major in English and Major in Psychology
Natasha Lomonossoff HonBA with Major in English and Minor in Theatre
Stéphanie Malette HonBA with Major in English and Minor in lettres françaises
Vanessa Gisele Maville HonBA with Major in English and Minor in écriture et style
Reid McDonald HonBA with Major in English and Minor in History
Taylor Moffat HonBA with Major in English and Minor in Criminology
Elijah Moriarty HonBA with Major in English and Minor in Law
Alejandro Orozco HonBA with Major in English and Major in French Studies
Melissa Poon HonBA with Major in English and Major in French as a Second Language
Regan Preszcator HonBA with Major in English and Minor in Business Administration
Grier Ragot HonBA with Major in English and Major in Religious Studies
Emily Jayne Reid HonBA with Major in English and Minor in Theatre
April Yaraskavitch HonBA with Major in English and Minor in Biology
Classical Studies
Lucas Antonio Deleo BA with Major in Classical Studies
Classical Studies
Caroline Bertrand-Godin HonBA in Classical Studies
Samantha Chicoyne HonBA in Classical Studies and Minor in French as a Second Language
Natasha Mirota HonBA in Classical Studies
Morgan Weir HonBA in Classical Studies
Brianna Kristine Baele HonBA with Major in Classical Studies and Minor in History and Theory of Art
Jake Daniel Groulx HonBA with Major in Classical Studies and Minor in Geography
Asian Studies
Yumeng Pang BA with Minor in Asian Studies
Aboriginal Studies
Sabrina Jean Jones-Monette BA with Minor in Aboriginal Studies
Aboriginal Studies
Meghan Thompson HonBA with Major in Aboriginal Studies and Major in Criminology
Isabelle Zwicker HonBA with Major in Aboriginal Studies and Minor in Law
Canadian Studies
Paul Hewitt BA with Minor in Canadian Studies
Latin American Studies
Irene Barrot Vasquez BA with Minor in Latin American Studies
Mathieu Bertrand BA with Minor in Latin American Studies
French as a Second Language
Vayga Marie Clunis BA with Major in French as a Second Language
French as a Second Language
Farnaz Delgosha HonBA with Major in French as a Second Language and Major in Visual Arts
Heather Elo HonBA with Major in French as a Second Language and Minor in Leisure Studies
Maureen Hall HonBA with Major in French as a Second Language and Minor in Philosophy
Elizabeth Hawker HonBA with Major in French as a Second Language and Minor in History
Taylor Carol Anne Irene Knicely-Coutts HonBA with Major in French as a Second Language and Minor in Geography
Maria Raillard HonBA with Major in French as a Second Language and Minor in German Language and Culture
Amber Jean Ruddock HonBA with Major in French as a Second Language and Minor in Communication
Emma Turner HonBA with Major in French as a Second Language and Major in Second-Language Teaching
Geography
Patrick Fitzgerald BA with Minor in Geography
Nicolas Guertin BA with Minor in Geography
Joseph Harrington BA with Major in Geography
Katherine Orfali BA with Minor in Environmental Studies and Minor in Sociology
Maxime Pretli BA with Minor in Geography
Breanne Roadhouse BA with Minor in Geography
Hanae Stitou BA with Minor in Environmental Studies
Natasha Justina D. F. Vidalin BA with Minor in Environmental Studies
Geography
Kelly Albert HonBA in Geography and Minor in lettres françaises
Kethra Campbell-Heaton HonBA in Geography and Minor in Environmental Studies
Patrick Kopec HonBA in Geography
Kali Ledgerwood HonBA in Geography and Minor in French as a Second Language
Nicolas Mainville HonBA in Geography
Erin Moseley-Williams HonBA in Geography
Francis Périard Santos HonBA in Geography
Courtney Schaefer HonBA in Geography
Braden William Smeda HonBA in Geography
Noora Golabi HonBA with Major in Geography and Minor in Geomatics and Spatial Analysis
Mark Manganiello HonBA with Major in Geography and Minor in History
Stacey Olynick HonBA with Major in Geography and Major in Environmental Studies
Christopher Pierce HonBA with Major in Geography and Minor in Geomatics and Spatial Analysis
Sarah Prager HonBA with Major in Geography and Minor in Biology
James Rae HonBA with Major in Geography and Minor in Geomatics and Spatial Analysis
Sophie Routhier LeBlanc HonBA with Major in Geography and Minor in Environmental Studies
Bradley Angelo Segato HonBA with Major in Geography and Minor in Geomatics and Spatial Analysis
Devon Alexander King Stokes HonBA with Major in Geography and Minor in Geomatics and Spatial Analysis
David William John Van-Gelder HonBA with Major in Geography and Minor in Geomatics and Spatial Analysis
Chantal Martine Wall HonBA with Major in Geography and Major in Religious Studies
Julia Cary HonBA in Environmental Studies
Victoria Gallagher HonBA in Environmental Studies and Minor in Global Studies
Mireille Gauthier HonBA in Environmental Studies
Kyle Hand HonBA in Environmental Studies and Minor in History
Andréanne Roy HonBA in Environmental Studies
Danielle Chiasson HonBA with Major in Environmental Studies and Major in Geography
Ryan Francis Monte HonBA with Major in Geomatics and Spatial Analysis and Major in Geography
Geography
Holly Gordon HonBA Joint Honours in Environmental Studies and in Geography
Jocelyne Maisonneuve Alie HonBA Joint Honours in Environmental Studies and in Geography
Sarah Nicole O'Brien HonBA Joint Honours in Environmental Studies and in Geography
History
Jonathan Michael Giorgetti BA with Minor in History
Marlene Elizabeth Hayes BA with Minor in History
Tessa Hope BA with Major in History
Jean-Michel Laroche BA with Minor in History
Pascale Marie Léveillé BA with Minor in History and Minor in Criminology
Finbarr Kieran Madden BA with Minor in History
Meagan Tapia BA with Major in History
History
Jamieson Steven Aelick HonBA in History
Catherine Aguinaga HonBA in History
Peter Baccin-Smith HonBA in History
Félix Bolduc HonBA in History
Kyle Stanley John Chalupka HonBA in History and Minor in Advanced French as a Second Language
Grace Derouin HonBA in History and Minor in English
Anyssa Doiron HonBA in History
Spencer Evans HonBA in History and Minor in Political Science
Benjamin Jeffrey Filsinger HonBA in History and Minor in English
Emmanuelle Goulet HonBA in History
Francis Gourde HonBA in History
Clarence Lemay HonBA in History
Kelsey Lessard HonBA in History
Faythe Lou HonBA in History and Minor in Canadian Studies
Lindsay Louise MacMillan HonBA in History
Kelsey Marchand HonBA in History
Heather McIntyre HonBA in History
Rebecca Meunier HonBA in History and Minor in Biology
Jean-Michel Michaud HonBA in History
Colby Rae HonBA in History
Nazra Ranmall HonBA in History and Minor in Arabic Language and Culture
Quinn Robinson HonBA in History and Minor in English
Josée Rochefort HonBA in History
Julia Espinola Rodrigues HonBA in History and Minor in French as a Second Language
Martin Sauvé HonBA in History
Thierry Simonet HonBA in History
Rachel Thiessen HonBA in History
Zachary John Todoroff HonBA in History and Minor in Political Science
Gregory Tubman HonBA in History
Emilie Vandal HonBA in History
Maxine Bett HonBA with Major in History and Minor in Geography
Shane Conger HonBA with Major in History and Minor in United States Studies
Nicholas Drew HonBA with Major in History and Minor in Political Science
William Fifield HonBA with Major in History and Minor in Law
Natasha Foley HonBA with Major in History and Major in Communication
Sebastian Herrera-Gonzalez HonBA with Major in History and Minor in Russian Language and Culture
Conrad Hladik HonBA with Major in History and Minor in Political Science
Alex Hodges HonBA with Major in History and Major in lettres françaises
Mihaela Ion HonBA with Major in History and Minor in Global Studies
Jordy Matheson HonBA with Major in History and Minor in Criminology
Danica Mohns HonBA with Major in History and Minor in Canadian Studies
Amanda Moura HonBA with Major in History and Minor in Communication
Spencer Murdock HonBA with Major in History and Minor in Communication
Tamara Myskiw HonBA with Major in History and Minor in French as a Second Language
Andrea Niedermaier HonBA with Major in History and Minor in Women's Studies
Sarah Margaret Piper HonBA with Major in History and Minor in Religious Studies
Morgan Robinson HonBA with Major in History and Minor in Economics
Madison Somerville HonBA with Major in History and Minor in Music
Heather Townsend HonBA with Major in History and Minor in Communication
Katharine Van der Veen HonBA with Major in History and Minor in Global Studies
Jenna Verrette HonBA with Major in History and Minor in Criminology
Emilie Moreau-Johnson HonBA with Major in Medieval Studies and Minor in Greek and Roman Studies
History
Hayden Bulbrook HonBA Joint Honours in History and in Political Science
Kieya Dadelahi HonBA Joint Honours in History and in Political Science
Nicholas Alexander Friedel HonBA Joint Honours in History and in Political Science
Molly Lewis HonBA Joint Honours in History and in Political Science
Thea Gabrielle Lewis HonBA Joint Honours in History and in Political Science
Eloise Somera HonBA Joint Honours in History and in Political Science
Modern Languages and Literature
Jasmine Czaika BA with Minor in Spanish
Sheyenne Waal BA with Minor in Italian
Modern Languages and Literature
Hailey Jacklyn De Jong HonBA with Major in Spanish and Major in French as a Second Language
Morgan Alexandria Sallmen HonBA with Major in Spanish and Minor in Psychology
Jingchao Ye HonBA in Spanish
Madeleine Dick HonBA with Major in German Language and Culture and Major in French Studies
Julia Katherine Dubé HonBA with Major in German Language and Culture and Minor in Italian Language and Culture
Tessa Leblanc HonBA with Major in German Language and Culture and Minor in lettres françaises
Lettres françaises
Élodie Audet Proulx BA with Minor in lettres françaises
Camille Boutin BA with Minor in lettres françaises
Jani Carrière BA with Major in lettres françaises
Josée Chenard BA with Minor in lettres françaises
Josée Dicaire BA with Minor in lettres françaises
Stéphanie Lalonde BA with Major in lettres françaises
Katia Ranger BA with Minor in lettres françaises
Marie-Josée Vercouteren BA with Minor in lettres françaises
Lettres françaises
Mylène Beauchemin HonBA in lettres françaises
Christine Beaudoin HonBA in lettres françaises
Myriam Burton HonBA in lettres françaises and Minor in Political Science
Vanessa Chabot HonBA in lettres françaises
Frédérique Champagne HonBA in lettres françaises
Sara Martine Chartrand HonBA in lettres françaises
Vanessa Demers-Langlois HonBA in lettres françaises and Minor in Écriture et style
Shaïma Dridi HonBA in lettres françaises
Jessie Girouard HonBA in lettres françaises
Julianne Lamarche HonBA in lettres françaises and Minor in Geography
Catherine MacDonald HonBA in lettres françaises and Minor in History
Dinah Mubwa Makasa HonBA in lettres françaises
Maxime Pagé HonBA in lettres françaises
Mayline Petit Frère HonBA in lettres françaises
Annie-Claude Raby HonBA in lettres françaises
Cassandra Simon HonBA in lettres françaises
Megan Tripp HonBA in lettres françaises and Minor in English
Alexandre Comeau HonBA with Major in lettres françaises and Minor in History
Véronick Dagenais HonBA with Major in lettres françaises and Minor in Communication
Jonathan Dion HonBA with Major in lettres françaises and Minor in History
Jessica Gallant HonBA with Major in lettres françaises and Minor in English
Véronique Roy HonBA with Major in lettres françaises and Major in History
Linguistics
Jeque Arellano BA with Major in Linguistics
Nihayat Dajani BA with Major in Linguistics
Sarah Morin BA with Minor in Linguistics and Minor in Psychology
Amelia Rozon BA with Minor in Linguistics and Minor in Sociology
Linguistics
Maryam Alozaibi HonBA in Linguistics and Minor in Arabic Language and Culture
Kirsten Haylow HonBA in Linguistics and Minor in Psychology
Marley Calla Langman HonBA in Linguistics and Minor in Psychology
Erika Lefebvre HonBA in Linguistics
Rebecca Mackenzie HonBA in Linguistics and Minor in Greek and Roman Studies
Sarah Mcormond-Arenja HonBA in Linguistics
Arielle Ranger-Fournier HonBA in Linguistics
Joshua Tremblay HonBA in Linguistics
Mila Caparelli HonBA with Major in Linguistics and Minor in French as a Second Language
Breanna Fiset HonBA with Major in Linguistics and Major in Psychology
Katelyn Gray HonBA with Major in Linguistics and Major in Psychology
Palina Lepniakova HonBA with Major in Linguistics and Minor in Translation
Julie Okura HonBA with Major in Linguistics and Minor in Asian Studies
Akari Otawa HonBA with Major in Linguistics and Minor in Asian Studies
Geneviève Sandre HonBA with Major in Linguistics and Minor in Psychology
Kiersten Webb HonBA with Major in Linguistics and Major in Psychology
Taylor Jacquelyn Woodfine HonBA with Major in Linguistics and Minor in Advanced French as a Second Language
Linguistics
Manon Boucher HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Keara Cordelia Margaret Boyce HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Caroline Brunet HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Vanna Chan HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Fatima ElKhansa HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Caroline Gagnon HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Magali Gauthier-Gagnon HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Celina Patricia Gonzalez Wilson HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Leah Louise Marie Gosselin HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Camille Gourgues HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Pamela Goutondji HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Faduma Hassan HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Vanessa Hébert HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Karianne Lafrenière HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Sarah Lefebvre HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Lisa Colette Levesque HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Tanysha Lozier HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Juliana McLaren HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Salma Mirreh HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Samia Mustaf HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Danelle Nolet HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Cooper Donovan Rigg HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Fardous Sahouli HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Amélie Sanfaçon-Verret HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Camille Vallée HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Hong Fei Zhang HonBA Joint Honours in Psychology and in Linguistics
Music
Jad Hammoud BA with Minor in Music
Terri Ellen Manderson BA with Minor in Music
Rachelle Moore BA with Minor in Music
Music
Olivia Chiasson HonBA in Music and Minor in Biology
Brett Fortin HonBA in Music
Heinrick Gonneville HonBA in Music
Nathalee Jacques HonBA in Music
Clara Georgette Lockhart HonBA in Music and Minor in Greek and Roman Studies
Anastasia Lysack HonBA in Music
Robyn Lynn Nicholls HonBA in Music and Minor in Linguistics
Alexandra Brooke Noonan HonBA in Music
Joseph Trzcinski HonBA in Music
Jodi Turnbull HonBA in Music
Music
Renz Adame Bachelor of Music
Lindsay Elizabeth Allan Bachelor of Music
Patrick Armstrong Bachelor of Music
Samuel J. Lemay Boisvert Bachelor of Music
Ben Borg Bachelor of Music
Michel Boudria Bachelor of Music
Avery Brzobohaty Bachelor of Music
Shang Jung Chan Bachelor of Music
Rae-Lee Alexandra Cole Bachelor of Music
Jane Cory Bachelor of Music
Catherine Anastasia Desormeau Bachelor of Music
Yanik Gosselin Bachelor of Music
Emma Jordan Bachelor of Music
Juliana Krajcovic Bachelor of Music
Adam Joseph Kuiack Bachelor of Music
Adam Laurenti Bachelor of Music
Samuel Ka-Chun Lee Bachelor of Music
Qianran Li Bachelor of Music
Niamh MacGinty Bachelor of Music
Keilah Morrison-Partridge Bachelor of Music
Leslie Opatril Bachelor of Music
Michelle Pelletier Bachelor of Music
Saeideh Rajabzadeh Bachelor of Music
Rebecca Shew Bachelor of Music
Amy Short Bachelor of Music
Jack Vandermeer Bachelor of Music
Sarah Veber Bachelor of Music
Pascal Viens Bachelor of Music
Music
Marie Bordeleau HonBA with Major in Music and Major in Communication
Kathleen Jacques HonBA with Major in Music Studies and Major in Linguistics
Adel Kerkadi HonBA with Major in Music and Minor in Advanced English as a Second Language
Blake McMillan HonBA with Major in Music Studies and Minor in Religious Studies
Karim Rostom HonBA with Major in Music Studies and Minor in Theatre
Philosophy
Shelby Lynn Bleile BA with Major in Philosophy
Guido Calderini BA with Major in Philosophy
Philosophy
Nicolas Besner HonBA in Philosophy and Minor in Psychology
Perry Defayette HonBA in Philosophy
Hamish Deviney Martin HonBA in Philosophy
Linda Deziel-Blais HonBA in Philosophy
Alan Kazakov HonBA in Philosophy
Akuol Gordon Luala HonBA in Philosophy
Lauren Mills HonBA in Philosophy
Emma Murdock HonBA in Philosophy
David Quesnel HonBA in Philosophy
Paul Joseph Daniel Rouleau HonBA in Philosophy and Minor in History
Matthew Simonds HonBA in Philosophy
Luka Stojanovic HonBA in Philosophy
Dan Vaipan HonBA in Philosophy
Wei Di Gary Wu HonBA in Philosophy
Sara Bader Al-Din Al-Nasiri HonBA with Major in Philosophy and Minor in Law
William Lyons HonBA with Major in Philosophy and Minor in Canadian Studies
Krista Megeney HonBA with Major in Philosophy and Minor in English
Lucas Watts HonBA with Major in Philosophy and Minor in Psychology
Ola Bourns HonBA with Major in Ethics and Society and Minor in Philosophy
Rédaction prof et édition
Pierrette J. Brousseau Certificate in rédaction professionnelle et édition
Rédaction prof et édition
Émilie Rochon BA with Minor in rédaction professionnelle et édition
Religious Studies
Stuart Locke BA with Major in Religious Studies
Natasha Totonchian BA with Minor in Religious Studies and Minor in Women's Studies
Religious Studies
Megan Hollinger HonBA in Religious Studies
Ayla Elrick HonBA with Major in Religious Studies and Minor in History
Theatre
Emily Blake BA with Minor in Theatre and Minor in Communication
Mckenzie Gowie BA with Minor in Theatre
Jade Grégoire BA with Minor in Theatre
Myriam Laviolette BA with Minor in Theatre
Jasmine Elizabeth Ai-Ling Massé BA with Minor in Theatre and Minor in Music
Alexandre Francis Michaud BA with Minor in Theatre
Valerie Soares BA with Minor in Theatre
Theatre
Meaghan MacGregor Flaherty HonBA in Theatre
Laurent Forget HonBA in Theatre
Alexandre-David Gagnon HonBA in Theatre
Sophie McIntosh HonBA in Theatre
Katrina Soroka HonBA in Theatre
Zaakirah Chubb HonBA with Major in Theatre and Minor in Biophysics
Alysar Dandach HonBA with Major in Theatre and Minor in English
Zachary James Duval HonBA with Major in Theatre and Minor in Communication
Lisa Gagnon HonBA with Major in Theatre and Minor in Management
BillySue Johnston HonBA with Major in Theatre and Major in Visual Arts
Carly Kimber HonBA with Major in Theatre and Minor in Communication
Valerie Lalonde HonBA with Major in Theatre and Minor in Music
Pascale Lemay HonBA with Major in Theatre and Minor in lettres françaises
Christine Mathieu HonBA with Major in Theatre and Major in English
Justin Merpaw HonBA with Major in Theatre and Minor in English
Qiaoyi Pan HonBA with Major in Theatre and Major in Spanish
Franco Pang HonBA with Major in Theatre and Minor in Psychology
Alexandra Poblete - Candido HonBA with Major in Theatre and Minor in Psychology
Mélanie Thévenaz HonBA with Major in Theatre and Major in Psychology
Translation
Ruxandra Cretu BA with Minor in Translation
Translation
Michelle Abramowitz HonBA in French-English Translation
Kayla Bonneau HonBA in French-English Translation and Minor in Law
Tarik Brahmi HonBA in English-French Translation
Adrienne Brassard HonBA in English-Spanish-French Translation
Michelle Cécile Cadieux HonBA in English-French Translation
Cyndie Erica Célestin HonBA in English-French Translation
Cassandra Chapman HonBA in French-English Translation and Minor in Theatre
Malika Chenal HonBA in English-French Translation
Lisanne Cholette HonBA in English-French Translation
Gaelle Clitandre HonBA in French-English Translation
Micaela Cockburn HonBA in French-Spanish-English Translation
Michelle Leslie Noëllie Doffou HonBA in English-Spanish-French Translation
Danielle Gaudet HonBA in English-Spanish-French Translation
Kira Sabrina Grande HonBA in French-English Translation
Matea Grubesic HonBA in English-French Translation
Kourtnii Hansen HonBA in French-English Translation and Minor in Management
Erika Alana Henry HonBA in French-Spanish-English Translation and Minor in French as a Second Language
Anne Laberge HonBA in English-Spanish-French Translation and Minor in Law
Karine Lachapelle HonBA in English-Spanish-French Translation
André LaFrance HonBA in English-French Translation
Luc Lamoureux HonBA in English-French Translation
Emilie Laramée HonBA in English-French Translation
Loraine Lazaro HonBA in French-English Translation
Benjamin MacDonald HonBA in English-French Translation
Natasha Paris-Cloutier HonBA in English-Spanish-French Translation
Katherine Olivia Polle HonBA in French-Spanish-English Translation
Anne-Marie Tugwell HonBA in French-Spanish-English Translation
Emma Viel-Horler HonBA in English-French Translation
Maya Zeinali HonBA in English-Spanish-French Translation
Ceremony IVJune 11, 2018 at 9:30 a.m.
Ph.D. programs
Faculty of ScienceSteve F. Perry (B.Sc, Ph.D., FRSC), Dean
Biology
Rafael Xavier De Camargo PhD Biology
Juan Manuel Gutierrez Villagomez PhD Biology
Sebastian Vasilis Hadjiantoniou PhD Biology
Étienne Léveillé-Bourret PhD Biology
James Paterson PhD Biology
Juan Gerardo Zuloaga Villamizar PhD Biology
Chemistry
Gwendolyn Anne Bailey PhD Chemistry
Jonathan Fafard PhD Chemistry
Alexander Foo PhD Chemistry
Evan A Haidasz PhD Chemistry
Mark Horsman PhD Chemistry
Mehdi Mostajeran PhD Chemistry
Mathematics
Yousef Alqawasmeh PhD Mathematics
Aminata Dite Tanti Keita PhD Mathematics
Hicham Loukrati PhD Mathematics
Kak Choon Loy PhD Mathematics
Earth Sciences
Melissa Anderson PhD Earth Sciences
Shishi Chen PhD Earth Sciences
Graduate programs
Faculty of ScienceSteve F. Perry (B.Sc, Ph.D., FRSC), Dean
Biology
Lisa Byrne MSc Biology
Jessica Guezen MSc Biology
Joleen Hanna MSc Biology
Alexander Hare MSc Biology
Marianne Racine MSc Biology
Derek Anton Sheppard MSc Biology
Tera Shewchenko MSc Biology
Nadia Stec MSc Biology
Marina Suzelle Torreblanca Alarie MSc Biology
Eric Denis Turenne MSc Biology
Pengcheng Zhao MSc Biology
Katherine Znotinas MSc Biology
Chemistry
Salimah Alshehri MSc Chemistry
Didier Alexandre Bilodeau MSc Chemistry
Hana Dureckova MSc Chemistry
Luke Farmer MSc Chemistry
Stephanie Rufh MSc Chemistry
Ehsen Tayyabi MSc Chemistry
Ying-Tung Angel Wong MSc Chemistry
Yixin Zhang MSc Chemistry
Omkar Zilka MSc Chemistry
Mathematics
Jian Chen MSc Mathematics
Youssouph Cissokho MSc Mathematics
Chad Couture MSc Mathematics
Christopher Allan Delaney MSc Mathematics
Zhiao He MSc Mathematics
Ruyi Li MSc Mathematics
Dang Quan Nguyen MSc Mathematics
Curtis Toupin MSc Mathematics
Jiawen Yu MSc Mathematics
Yumeng Zhang MSc Mathematics
Mathematics and Statistics
Manal Alharbi MSc Mathematics and Statistics
Liliana Gauvreau Corak MSc Mathematics and Statistics
Zhe Gao MSc Mathematics and Statistics
Yulong Hou MSc Mathematics and Statistics
Physics
Amit Bagga MSc Physics
Azza Ben Taher MSc Physics
Ashwaq Hakami MSc Physics
Philipp Karau MSc Physics
Matthew Runyon MSc Physics
Hanyang Wang MSc Physics
Earth Sciences
David Barton MSc Earth Sciences
Dylan Cochrane MSc Earth Sciences
Meghan Elia Moher MSc Earth Sciences
Matthew Polivchuk MSc Earth Sciences
Jennifer Spalding MSc Earth Sciences
Maria Stefanescu MSc Earth Sciences
Daniel Stepner MSc Earth Sciences
Curran Wearmouth MSc Earth Sciences
Vice Rector AcademicDavid Graham (B.A., M.A., PhD), Vice-President Academic and Provost
Environmental Sustainability
Kamal Atwal MSc Environmental Sustainability
Sana Badruddin MSc Environmental Sustainability
Lauren Bottke MSc Environmental Sustainability
Daniel Charrois-Vervoort MSc Environmental Sustainability
Christina Chiasson MSc Environmental Sustainability
Flavia Sabina Craciun MSc Environmental Sustainability
Paige Evelyn Crowell MSc Environmental Sustainability
Yanick Laliberté Tremblay MSc Environmental Sustainability
Agatha Maciaszek MSc Environmental Sustainability
Maika Mclaughlin MSc Environmental Sustainability
Emily Meyers MSc Environmental Sustainability
Charlotte Mussells MSc Environmental Sustainability
Wilver Ongoro MSc Environmental Sustainability
Krishty Reza MSc Environmental Sustainability
Hana Rosenfeld MSc Environmental Sustainability
Frederic Seguin MSc Environmental Sustainability
Anna Eleanor Mcdonald Stratton MSc Environmental Sustainability
Bojana Tanovic MSc Environmental Sustainability
Stewart Wiseman MSc Environmental Sustainability
Undergraduate programs
Faculty of ScienceSteve F. Perry (B.Sc, Ph.D., FRSC), Dean
General
Gabriela Bragues Bachelor of Science
Dimitri Cojocaru Bachelor of Science
Valérie Desjardins Bachelor of Science
Jessica Lauren Dickie Bachelor of Science
Nazlie-Manne Djama Aouled Bachelor of Science
Reza Fakhraei Bachelor of Science
Jennifer Hemish Bachelor of Science
Stephanie Jazzar Bachelor of Science
Sakib Kazi Bachelor of Science
Samiah Laurin Bachelor of Science
Joelle Machaalani Bachelor of Science
Divya Massilamani Bachelor of Science
Clare McGrath Bachelor of Science
Amina Mirza Bachelor of Science
Omar Nasr Bachelor of Science
Jérémy Racine Bachelor of Science
Jude Sanon Bachelor of Science
Courtney Sauvé Bachelor of Science
Hanna Tang Bachelor of Science
Axel Yao Bachelor of Science
Biochemistry
Abigail Adjei BSc with Major in Biochemistry
Tolulope Irewole Dairo BSc with Major in Biochemistry
Justin Emard BSc with Minor in Biochemistry
Farzana Foladi BSc with Major in Biochemistry
Christian Meghaizel BSc with Major in Biochemistry
Nosamudiana-Ede Omorodion BSc with Minor in Biochemistry and Minor in Biophysics
Matthew Ting-Lok Yam BSc with Major in Biochemistry
Biochemistry
Gabriela Anneliese Aguilar HonBSc in Biochemistry
Zainab Ahmad HonBSc in Biochemistry
Sereen Hatem Akel HonBSc in Biochemistry
Judith Atkinson HonBSc in Biochemistry
Aisha Barkhad HonBSc in Biochemistry and Minor in Psychology
Kaitlyn Beehler HonBSc in Biochemistry
Shany Suzie Bélanger HonBSc in Biochemistry (Biotechnology)
Abir Ben Othman HonBSc in Biochemistry
Nicole Bond HonBSc in Biochemistry (Biotechnology)
Jordan Brazeau-Henrie HonBSc in Biochemistry
Samantha Brixi HonBSc in Biochemistry (Biotechnology)
Stephen Richard Charbonneau HonBSc in Biochemistry (Biotechnology)
Cedrik Cleroux-Patry HonBSc in Biochemistry
Jeffry Colin HonBSc in Biochemistry (Biotechnology)
Adrien Collet-Serret HonBSc in Biochemistry
Demy Dam HonBSc in Biochemistry
Alexandra Duque Dias HonBSc in Biochemistry
Stephanie Dorion HonBSc in Biochemistry
Benjamin Dubé HonBSc in Biochemistry
Rita Eseoghene Efenovwe HonBSc in Biochemistry (Biotechnology)
Sara El-Sahli HonBSc in Biochemistry
Johnathon Emlaw HonBSc in Biochemistry
Florance Franko HonBSc in Biochemistry
Alem Gebeyehu HonBSc in Biochemistry
Jonathan Gobin HonBSc in Biochemistry
Scott Andrew Gunn HonBSc in Biochemistry
Haben Micael Habte HonBSc in Biochemistry (Biotechnology)
Alya Hammami HonBSc in Biochemistry
Frédéric Harnois HonBSc in Biochemistry
Anwar Ismail Hassan HonBSc in Biochemistry
Cuong Hong Phu HonBSc in Biochemistry
Alexander Man Hon Hui HonBSc in Biochemistry and Minor in Management
John Huynh HonBSc in Biochemistry
Aqib Ijaz HonBSc in Biochemistry
Lama Iskandarani HonBSc in Biochemistry
Annie Jiang HonBSc in Biochemistry
Safwat Tahmin Khan HonBSc in Biochemistry
Zerin Mahzabin Khan HonBSc in Biochemistry (Biotechnology)
Nicolas Lalonde HonBSc in Biochemistry
Michael Le HonBSc in Biochemistry
David Lefebvre HonBSc in Biochemistry
Lucas Lemire HonBSc in Biochemistry (Biotechnology)
Camille Gabrielle Lévesque HonBSc in Biochemistry
Khang Ly HonBSc in Biochemistry
William Thomas Maich HonBSc in Biochemistry
Robert Dwight Matson HonBSc in Biochemistry
Alexa Mouawad HonBSc in Biochemistry
Joseph Charanjit Nahas HonBSc in Biochemistry (Biotechnology)
Travis Narlock HonBSc in Biochemistry
Isidora Ngampoua Ntienjem HonBSc in Biochemistry
Thien-Phuoc Nguyen HonBSc in Biochemistry
Adesewa Oloko HonBSc in Biochemistry (Biotechnology)
Fadi Oussta HonBSc in Biochemistry
André Paquette HonBSc in Biochemistry
Vivek Parekh HonBSc in Biochemistry (Biotechnology)
David Thomas Parlor HonBSc in Biochemistry (Biotechnology)
Victoria Peters HonBSc in Biochemistry
Damon Pfohl HonBSc in Biochemistry
Alex Poirier HonBSc in Biochemistry
Isobel Margaret Reckers HonBSc in Biochemistry
Mackenzie Reid HonBSc in Biochemistry
Nooria Rizvi HonBSc in Biochemistry and Minor in Spanish
Britany Rufenach-Barber HonBSc in Biochemistry
Evan William Shuparski HonBSc in Biochemistry (Biotechnology)
Mykhaylo Slobodyanyuk HonBSc in Biochemistry
Hayley Sprigings HonBSc in Biochemistry
Amélie St-Pierre Thibault HonBSc in Biochemistry
Amanda Yao Tran HonBSc in Biochemistry
Nava Varghaei HonBSc in Biochemistry
Jesse Ward-Bond HonBSc in Biochemistry (Biotechnology)
Annalisa Weber HonBSc in Biochemistry
Rachele-Veronica Winter-Harstone HonBSc in Biochemistry
Jessica Zon HonBSc in Biochemistry
Ruaa Aburayyan HonBSc with Major in Biochemistry and Minor in French as a Second Language
Jennifer Yang Jiang HonBSc with Major in Biochemistry and Minor in Psychology
Difié Têlé Kpadé HonBSc with Major in Biochemistry and Minor in Health Sciences
Nadia Landry HonBSc with Major in Biochemistry and Minor in Music
Michelle Le HonBSc with Major in Biochemistry and Major in Computer Science
Wesley Nwosu HonBSc with Major in Biochemistry and Minor in Economics
Shrankhala Tewari HonBSc with Major in Biochemistry and Major in Psychology
Biochemistry
Brendan Patrick Touhey BSc Concentration in Biochemistry (Biotechnology)
Biochemistry
Rositsa Valkova HonBSc with Major in Biochemistry and Major in Visual Arts
Sarah Margaret Ziegel HonBSc with Major in Biochemistry and Minor in Biophysics
Biology
Tarek Abi El Cheikh BSc with Minor in Biology
Eric Kenyon Archibald BSc with Minor in Biology
Michael Bader BSc with Minor in Biology
Adam Baird BSc with Minor in Biology
Khaleen Bartholomew BSc with Minor in Biology and Minor in Biochemistry
Melissa Bennett BSc with Major in Biology
Brittany Casciano BSc with Major in Biology
Clara de Grandpré BSc with Minor in Biology
Josianne El-Haddad BSc with Major in Biology
Danielle Jacela BSc with Major in Biology
Christian Lackey BSc with Major in Biology
Anna Le BSc with Minor in Biology
Karine Loiselle BSc with Major in Biology
Katarina-Rose Mirkovich BSc with Minor in Biology
Oluwatomisin Moronkola BSc with Major in Biology
Michel Nahas BSc with Major in Biology
Lauren Phuong Mai Nguyen BSc with Major in Biology
Colette Robitaille BSc with Major in Biology
Natasha Séguin BSc with Major in Biology
Emily Stang BSc with Minor in Biology
Preston Walker BSc with Major in Biology
Suhaila Yemen BSc with Minor in Biology
Biology
Sixtine Marie-Renée Akossua Assalé HonBSc in Biology
Simon Barry HonBSc in Biology
Marie-Pier Beauseigle HonBSc in Biology
Kyna Biggs HonBSc in Biology and Minor in History and Theory of Art
Lorrie Boisvert HonBSc in Biology
Andréanne Bouchard HonBSc in Biology
Sabine Bouchard HonBSc in Biology and Minor in Environmental Studies
Andrey Dimitrov Boyadzhiev HonBSc in Biology
Mackenzie Helina DiGasparro HonBSc in Biology
Liam Eaton HonBSc in Biology
Ellen Edet HonBSc in Biology and Minor in Psychology
Ryan MacKay Ewing HonBSc in Biology
Dante Foschia HonBSc in Biology
Sharla Foster HonBSc in Biology
Vanessa Gagnon-Chantereau HonBSc in Biology
Raquel Andrea Gauthier HonBSc in Biology
Adina Gotzmann HonBSc in Biology
Miriam Grenon HonBSc in Biology and Minor in Health Sciences
Khaled Himmat HonBSc in Biology and Minor in Psychology
Erin Johnston HonBSc in Biology
Mais Jubouri HonBSc in Biology
Michael Kalyn HonBSc in Biology
Karine Labelle HonBSc in Biology
Elyse Latreille HonBSc in Biology
Taylor McNeely HonBSc in Biology
Andrew John Watson Moore HonBSc in Biology
Patrick Mrazek HonBSc in Biology
Nicole Murphy HonBSc in Biology
Tom Noyes Roberts HonBSc in Biology
Lois Oladejo HonBSc in Biology
Sheena Parsons HonBSc in Biology
Olivia Lena Pastore HonBSc in Biology and Minor in Psychology
Courteney Lyn Paton HonBSc in Biology
Ariane Poulin HonBSc in Biology
Brody Rawding HonBSc in Biology
Benjamin Reid HonBSc in Biology
Nicole Paige Rideout HonBSc in Biology
Alain J Rivard-Cooke HonBSc in Biology
Laura Roulston HonBSc in Biology and Minor in Management
Nabeeha Salman HonBSc in Biology
Ella Schmidtlein HonBSc in Biology
Marie-Jacqueline Thomas HonBSc in Biology and Minor in Psychology
Lynn Maritza Tilus HonBSc in Biology
Lindsay Trottier HonBSc in Biology
Roeuttana Yeng HonBSc in Biology
Wo Su Zhang HonBSc in Biology
Maame Afua Asamoah-Apreku HonBSc with Major in Biology and Major in Geography
Larissa Balkissoon HonBSc with Major in Biology and Minor in Religious Studies
Camille Chagnon Larose HonBSc with Major in Biology and Minor in Environmental Studies
Shang Jung Chan HonBSc with Major in Biology
Sarah Louise Gilchrist HonBSc with Major in Biology and Minor in English
Justin Lalonde HonBSc with Major in Biology and Minor in Geology
Chantal Lemieux HonBSc with Major in Biology and Minor in Chemistry
Sandra Nwokolo HonBSc with Major in Biology and Minor in Psychology
Hana Osman HonBSc with Major in Biology and Minor in Psychology
Christina Maria Salamy HonBSc with Major in Biology and Minor in Psychology
Demi Soong HonBSc with Major in Biology and Major in Psychology
Tawnya Starr HonBSc with Major in Biology and Minor in Psychology
Hannah Watkins HonBSc with Major in Biology and Minor in Global Studies
Marta Wegrzyn HonBSc with Major in Biology and Minor in Social Sciences of Health
Meaghan White HonBSc with Major in Biology and Minor in Psychology
Chemistry
Loren Nathaniel Dobransky BSc with Major in Chemistry
Brent Donoghue BSc with Major in Chemistry
Eilysh Susan Hildebrand BSc with Minor in Chemistry and Minor in Life Sciences
Joseph MacCallum BSc with Minor in Chemistry
Michael-Alexander Najm BSc with Major in Chemistry
Orluoma Nwenendah-Mpi BSc with Major in Chemistry
Mackenzie Rack BSc with Major in Chemistry
Talha Syed BSc with Major in Chemistry
Brandi Tubman BSc with Major in Chemistry
Justine Wendling BSc with Minor in Chemistry
Chemistry
Joshua Brown HonBSc in Chemistry
David Brzezinski HonBSc in Chemistry
Estelle Caron-Poulin HonBSc in Chemistry
Erin Gomes-Reissmann HonBSc in Chemistry and Minor in German Language and Culture
Kyle Maddison HonBSc in Chemistry
Liam Meades HonBSc in Chemistry
Vincent Morin HonBSc in Chemistry
Avery Morris HonBSc in Chemistry
Sarah Osterholm HonBSc in Chemistry
Ide Pamir HonBSc in Chemistry
Shaoxuan Ren HonBSc in Chemistry
Chanel Vanasse HonBSc in Chemistry
Siena Wong HonBSc in Chemistry
Ahmed Abdelgadir HonBSc with Major in Chemistry and Major in Economics
Eric Comfort HonBSc with Major in Chemistry and Minor in Criminology
Kristine Kus HonBSc with Major in Chemistry and Minor in Mathematics
Neill Penner HonBSc with Major in Chemistry and Minor in Management
Deanna Regan HonBSc with Major in Chemistry and Minor in Greek and Roman Studies
Jatinder Saini Singh HonBSc with Major in Chemistry and Minor in Biology
Anastasia White HonBSc with Major in Chemistry and Minor in Psychology
Geology
David Nicholas Benn HonBSc in Geology
Taylor Ducharme HonBSc in Geology
Brittany Gelinas HonBSc in Geology
Ibrahim Habib HonBSc in Geology
Jordan Harris HonBSc in Geology
Jacob Harvey HonBSc in Geology
Sean Ludzki HonBSc in Geology
Colin Matassa HonBSc in Geology
Emily Mick HonBSc in Geology
Nicole Miklovich HonBSc in Geology
Gabriela Milczarek HonBSc in Geology
Michel Orekhov HonBSc in Geology
Gabriel Rancourt HonBSc in Geology
Brent Redmond HonBSc in Geology
Connor Small HonBSc in Geology
Christopher Zelt HonBSc in Geology
Benjamin McRae HonBSc with Major in Geology and Minor in Physics
Geology-Physics
Marc Auclair HonBSc in Geology-Physics
Financial Mathematics and Economics
Jue Liu HonBSc in Financial Mathematics and Economics
Stéphanie Martin HonBSc in Financial Mathematics and Economics
Adriana Nunez Moffat HonBSc in Financial Mathematics and Economics
Luke Rawling HonBSc in Financial Mathematics and Economics
Simin Wang HonBSc in Financial Mathematics and Economics
Jingyu Wei HonBSc in Financial Mathematics and Economics
Suheng Ye HonBSc in Financial Mathematics and Economics
Feifan Yu HonBSc in Financial Mathematics and Economics
Mathematics
Katerina Rockwell BSc with Major in Mathematics
Pape Theodore Seye BSc with Major in Mathematics
Trevor Thompson BSc with Minor in Mathematics
Mathematics
Joey Beauvais-Feisthauer HonBSc in Mathematics
Noah Bolohan HonBSc in Mathematics
Andrew Allen Fredericks HonBSc in Mathematics
Dene Charles Lepine HonBSc in Mathematics
Fannie Paquette HonBSc in Mathematics
Mitchell Whalen HonBSc in Mathematics
Habib Atallah HonBSc with Major in Mathematics and Minor in Biology
Xiao Liang HonBSc with Major in Mathematics and Minor in Economics
Louis-Philippe Masse HonBSc with Major in Mathematics and Minor in Computer Science for Scientists
Lauren Clara Browning McKenzie HonBSc with Major in Mathematics and Minor in Advanced French as a Second Language
Karine Rheault-Montpellier HonBSc with Major in Mathematics and Minor in Communication
Mathematics
Tommy Moore HonBSc Joint Honours in Computer Science and in Mathematics
Mihnea Vuscan HonBSc Joint Honours in Mathematics and in Economics
Physics
John Roderic Evans BSc with Minor in Physics
Physics
Jean-Luc Bégin HonBSc in Physics and Minor in Philosophy
Maël Chow-Cloutier HonBSc in Physics
Nicolas Couture HonBSc in Physics
Justin Gagnon HonBSc in Physics
Brianna Ishii-Mcfaull HonBSc in Physics
Graham Jerrey Rivers Killaire HonBSc in Physics
Michel Poisson HonBSc in Physics
Magdalena Richardson HonBSc in Physics
Spencer Sterling HonBSc in Physics
Caroline Tippins HonBSc in Physics
Christopher Cariou HonBSc with Major in Physics and Minor in Chemistry
Yasser Saleem HonBSc with Major in Physics and Minor in Psychology
Physics-Mathematics
Aazad Abbas HonBSc in Physics-Mathematics
Alexandre Audette HonBSc in Physics-Mathematics
Jérémie Gagnon-Bischoff HonBSc in Physics-Mathematics
Matthew Gibson HonBSc in Physics-Mathematics
Felix Hufnagel HonBSc in Physics-Mathematics
Biomedical Science
Ayah Abdul-Hussein HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Clairene Robyn Aguila HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Shukria Ahmadi HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Mercy Akuma HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Akram Alakel HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Mohsen Alayche HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Music
Maryam Ali HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Law
Jodi Allard HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Nabil Asraoui HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Sarah Au HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Criminology
Batoul Auf HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Kanchi Baijal HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Dalia Barayan HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Russell Barkley HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Nicole Beck HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Camille Bédard HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Paige Benson HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Syeda Saarah Bokhari HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Victor Borba HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Joshua Brost HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Elina Bugar HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Veronica Lynn Burkholder HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Chelsea M Byford HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Zhuo Qian Cao HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Léa Caya-Bissonnette HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Sarra Chaouni Benabdallah HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Zheqian Chen HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Computer Science for Scientists
Jade Choo-Foo HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Iulia Cornila HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Zaccary Corradini-Carriere HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Serena Cortés-Kaplan HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Mary Lynn Cottee HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Mélanie Dallain HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Maya Dancey HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Firas Darwiche HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Athourina David HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Meaghan De Jesus HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Tyler Dewar HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Seva Singh Dhanoa HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Dominique Dionne HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Giovanni Vittorio Di Rienzo HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Uyen Do HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Jacob Christopher Drouillard HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Rebecca Duris HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Thomas Ryan Ehret HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Soheyla Esmaeilzadeh HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Mahshad Farmanbar HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Daniella Febbraro HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Elana Fogel HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Natalia Fomenko HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Charisma Fowlie HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Marina Fukano HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Owunabo Timothy Fyneman-Kalio HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Matthew Gabriel HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Cameron Gallant HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Le Gao HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Liam Gareau HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Emmaline Gartke HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Adam Ghadban HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Mohamad Ghaith HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Jessica Nilufar Gill HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Social Sciences of Health
Matthew Greig HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Yostina Guirguis HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Alexander Hadjis HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Sabrina Hajo HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Anna Elizabeth Hatko HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Colton Joseph Hawco HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Sarah Patricia Evelyn Healey HonBSc in Biomedical Science
David Hoang HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Biochemistry
Rami Howayek HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Anita Huang HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Jasmine Huang HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Christopher Hum HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Health Sciences
Johnathon Joey Irani HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Harpreet Kaur Jat HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Ashley Jazzar HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Katherine Jennings HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Joel Johnston HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Muzeyyen Nuray Kabasakal HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Cegra Kamba HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Talya Kareem HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Health Sciences
Hazim Khalil HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Jasmine Khan HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Vanessa Kissner HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Joshua Kline HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Xheni Konci HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Nita Koshy HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Alexander Yew Jin Kwan HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Sébastien Labelle HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Nahantara Lafleur HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Chloé Landry HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Martin Lauzon HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Valérie Paûle Lavigne HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Fatma Legnain HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Economics
Olivia Lemire HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Tony Liu HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Yici Liu HonBSc in Biomedical Science
George Samuel Long HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Nathalie Helene Lopez-Arevalo HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Brian Lynch HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Priyam Maini HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Nikita Malhotra HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Melodie Mallais HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Mariam Maltseva HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Health Sciences
Dalton Manley HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Ahmad Mansour Jamal Eddine HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Linda Mardiros HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Angela Matyas HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Olivia McBride HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Matthew Thomas McCambley HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Ian Patrick Mcdermott HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Madelyn Louise Mckeen HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Leah Ellen McMunn HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Kedous Yared Mekbib HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Management
Nick Molinari HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Computer Science for Scientists
Isabelle Moore HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Linguistics
Michaela Moore HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Baylie Morgan HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Samuel Morgan HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Barento Muhedin HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Jacqueline Ama Alexandra Murray HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Milad Nabizada HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Ameeta Lubina Nayak HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Thanh May Nguyen HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Vu Chau Nguyen HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Naomy Niamba HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Camil David Niewdana HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Chisom Ifeoma Adaeze Okwor HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Elisabeth Oliviero HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Priscilla Maria Orozco Raudez HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Melissa Jean Paradis HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Jacob Pardy HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Julian Parker HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Nivedh Patro HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Erik Pavey HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Brittany Pegg HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Kory Anne Pernitzky HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Ioan Petculescu HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Olivia Maria Probst HonBSc in Biomedical Science
My Linh Quan HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Economics
Mark Quenneville HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Dana Rafiaa HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Nusrah Rajabalee HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Gannon Fitzgerald Rogers HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Caroline Roy HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Baraa Saad HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Mariam Serhan HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Fayza Sharif HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Nicole Shaver HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Brittany Shettell HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Isabel Shore HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Biophysics
Nirali Shukla HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Reda Silarbi HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Jacob Silverman HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Isabelle Sinclair Takoff HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Ali Slabi HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Kavita Srivastava HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Tonis Start HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Ciara Crowley Stevenson HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Robyne Stevenson HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Chloe Stewart HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Gabrielle St-Germain HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Management
Kaitlin Szederkenyi HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Fiona Tang HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Johanna Tesfaselassie HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Nebeyu Teshome HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Cameron Thoms HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Lawrence Torkan HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Allison Tran HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Nicole Elizabeth Travis HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Amber Trotechaud HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Mary Patricia Upshall HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Anik Urbanowicz HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Dominique Vachon HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Amanda Vandewint HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Madison Van Dusen HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Zachary Verret-Borsos HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Viyashini Vijithakumar HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Matthew Villeneuve-Laroche HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Malika Virji HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Management
Eugene Wang HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Jerry Wang HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Xinran Wang HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Yifeng Wang HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Geography
Nirene Wilson HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Adriaan Witol HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Temiloluwa Womiloju HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Xin Xu HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Constance You HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Michaela Young HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Sharon Yue HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Wael Zaghrini HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Nathanael Zeghai HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Sarah Zhang HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Qing Qing Zhao HonBSc in Biomedical Science
David Zheng HonBSc in Biomedical Science
Julia Serena Zhu-Pawlowsky HonBSc in Biomedical Science and Minor in Psychology
Biopharmaceutical Science
Salma Alasmar HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Allyson Banville HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Yasmin Norai Berhanu HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Elise Bisset HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Daniel Bitar HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Reid Bolan HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Karishma Chopra HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Alexander Cook HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Michael Darnowski HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Marcus Diamante HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Michael Do HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Tyler Quoc-Thai Do HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Kassidy Nicole Doherty HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Racquel Kee Edjoc HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Carolyn El-Khoury HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Ines Nihal El Rifaï HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Alessandro Formica HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Naïcen Ghanmi HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Alexandra Gorelova HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Sebastian Grasso HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Andréa Haddad HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Jessica Huynh HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Bejan Jafari HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Laura Jean HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Abdillahi Kadir Abdi HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Hajar Kahoui HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Shreena Nisha Kalaria HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Omidmahdee Lavasany HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Jessica Leccese HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Ashleigh Lew HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Jessica Matar HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Stephen Matthews HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Michelle Murphy HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Johane Mwanz HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Linxi Mytkolli HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Marianna Nachef HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Amrah Nasim HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Michael Solumtochukwu Okafor HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Sean Fraser Katsuyoshi Oliver HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Sean Francisco Pinto HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Roberta Pointet HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Alyson Poyser HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Jasper Adam May Quartus HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Fériel Rahmani HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Ann Steffi Ram HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Pavitra Ramachandran HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Soumaya Said HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Kristy Scarfone HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Jordyn Taylor Schell HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Brittany Semotiuk HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Mustafa Sharif HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Laura Marina Shaw HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Brittany Anne Snow HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Dhivya Sriranganathan HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Alexandre Tarabie HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Stephanie Jean Ton HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Collin Wong HonBSc in Biopharmaceutical Science
Life Sciences
Dima Hage BSc with Minor in Life Sciences
Kathleen Hardy BSc with Minor in Life Sciences
Raphael Lessard BSc with Minor in Life Sciences
Anish Morzaria BSc with Minor in Life Sciences
Sandrine Pageau BSc with Minor in Life Sciences
Anastasia Turner BSc with Minor in Life Sciences
Tatsiana Yeuchyk BSc with Minor in Life Sciences
Environmental Science
Melanie Collette HonBSc in Environmental Science
Arielle Dufresne HonBSc in Environmental Science
Isabelle Fishbein-Ouimette HonBSc in Environmental Science
Jessica Gaudet HonBSc in Environmental Science
Elizabeth Abbie Hudson HonBSc in Environmental Science
Zuzanna Kochanowicz HonBSc in Environmental Science
Marianne Christine Lahaie Luna HonBSc in Environmental Science
Noémie Lavoie HonBSc in Environmental Science
Alison Macpherson HonBSc in Environmental Science
Kaylan McDonald HonBSc in Environmental Science
Oluwaseun Okaga HonBSc in Environmental Science
Isabella Croft Richmond HonBSc in Environmental Science
Fil Rozin HonBSc in Environmental Science
Vanessa On Yee Yam HonBSc in Environmental Science
Chi Hui Zheng HonBSc in Environmental Science
Statistics
Sonja Simic BSc with Minor in Statistics
Statistics
Jonathan Allen HonBSc in Statistics and Minor in Economics
Navjot Sandila HonBSc in Statistics and Minor in Geology
Eldie Marc Lustre Valles HonBSc in Statistics
George Samuel Kome HonBSc with Major in Statistics and Major in Communication
Ophthalmic Medical Technology
Yu You Jiang HonBSc in Ophthalmic Medical Technology
Karen Liu HonBSc in Ophthalmic Medical Technology
Flora Nguyen HonBSc in Ophthalmic Medical Technology
Pascale Vézina-Martel HonBSc in Ophthalmic Medical Technology
Ceremony VJune 11, 2018 at 2:30 p.m.
Ph.D. programs
Faculty of Social SciencesMaurice Lévesque (B.A., M.A., Ph.D.), Interim Dean
Criminology
Camilo Umana PhD Criminology
Women's Studies
Samantha Ilissa Rebecca S. Feder PhD Women's Studies
Celeste Elizabeth Orr PhD Women's Studies
Andrea Prajerova PhD Women's Studies
Psychology
Amandeep Kaur Bassi PhD Psychology
Anne-Marie Faltacas PhD Psychology
Josée Fitzpatrick PhD Clinical Psychology
Natasha Eve Gosselin PhD Clinical Psychology
Jennifer Hepditch PhD Psychology
Chantal Lafleur PhD Clinical Psychology
André Lauzon PhD Psychology
Chantal Lynne Lemieux PhD Psychology
Jennifer Mary Lyons PhD Clinical Psychology
Keith Michael Pearce PhD Psychology
Sean Richard Pearce PhD Psychology
Leah Loren Simpkins PhD Psychology
Trista Anne Takacs PhD Psychology
An Gie Yong PhD Psychology
Kim Yurkowski PhD Psychology
Social Work
Marie-Pier Rivest PhD Social Work
Sociology
Alexandra Melanie Bray PhD Sociology
Louise Chartrand PhD Sociology
Catherine Pellini PhD Sociology
Graduate programs
Faculty of Social SciencesMaurice Lévesque (B.A., M.A., Ph.D.), Interim Dean
Anthropology
Christine Beaudoin MA Anthropology
Matthieu Fontaine MA Anthropology
Stéphanie Lagueux MA Anthropology
Criminology
Nevena Aksin MA Criminology
Pascale Bourque MA Criminology
Jeffrey Bradley MA Criminology
Zohra Faize MA Criminology
Sandrine Ferron-Ouellet MA Criminology
Evelyne Gagnon MA Criminology
Bryan Hamel MA Criminology
Jasmine Hebert MA Criminology
Alain-Gibril Irakiza MA Criminology
Isabelle Lichota MA Criminology
Silvian Roy MA Criminology
Laura Simpson MA Criminology
Meagan Strasser MA Criminology
Fallon Yousry MA Criminology
Farah Zaman MA Criminology
Women's Studies
Amy Fiawornu MA Women's Studies
Julie Vautour MA Women's Studies
Social Work
Jean Charette Master of Social Work
Kouyé Jean-Marie Master of Social Work
Sociology
Émilie Boyer MA Sociology
Amina Haq MA Sociology
Jean-Claude Mboka Ingoli MA Sociology
Jingwen Yuan MA Sociology
Undergraduate programs
Faculty of Social SciencesMaurice Lévesque (B.A., M.A., Ph.D.), Interim Dean
Anthropology
Natalie Rubio Jimenez BSocSc with Minor in Anthropology and Minor in Sociology
Anthropology
Heather Buist HonBSocSc in Anthropology
Maryjo Anne Fernandes HonBSocSc in Anthropology
Paige Andersen HonBSocSc with Major in Anthropology and Major in Women's Studies
Noah Alexander Baccin HonBSocSc with Major in Anthropology and Minor in Psychology
Sophie-Aude Boily Thériault HonBSocSc with Major in Anthropology and Minor in History and Theory of Art
Chloé Desjardins HonBSocSc with Major in Anthropology and Minor in Psychology
Christine Mclaughlin HonBSocSc with Major in Anthropology and Minor in Psychology
Bri Paterson HonBSocSc with Major in Anthropology and Minor in Geography
Cindy Ringuette HonBSocSc with Major in Anthropology and Major in Criminology
Jonathan Rudnicki HonBSocSc with Major in Anthropology and Minor in Law
Emma Jasmine Walker HonBSocSc with Major in Anthropology and Minor in History
Alisha Megan Wilkinson HonBSocSc with Major in Anthropology and Minor in Communication
Anthropology
Shamima Begum HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Anthropology and in Sociology
Xavier Berthiaume HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Anthropology and in Sociology
Bethany DeBree HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Anthropology and in Sociology
Camille Renaud HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Anthropology and in Sociology
Gabriella Santini HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Anthropology and in Sociology
Criminology
Kiowna Marie Bastien BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Eric Bertrand BSocSc with Minor in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Jennifer-Anne Brizard BSocSc with Minor in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Michael Brossoit BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Jason Caligagan BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Zack Campbell BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Stéphanie Caron BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
André Cayer BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Élisabeth Charest BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Nadar Chaves Dos Santos BSocSc with Major in Criminology
Michelle Chisholm BSocSc with Major in Criminology
Daniel Clarke BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Hannah Clegg BSocSc with Major in Criminology
Savannah Collin BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Samantha Catherine D'Astous BSocSc with Major in Criminology
Dreuanah Krystal Davidson BSocSc with Minor in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Jason Escobedo Fox BSocSc with Major in Criminology
Alexander Flores Respicio BSocSc with Major in Criminology
Alexandra Fontes BSocSc with Major in Criminology
Julia Forget BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Krystel Fournier BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Nicholas Guilbault BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Myriam Hupé BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Katherine Hyde BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Ahmed Karhani BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Khalifah Keise BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Michelle Alexa Kotan BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Valérie Labelle BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Derek Lacroix BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Tammy Lacroix BSocSc with Minor in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Giovanni Laraque BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Amélie Larivière-Sabourin BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Samuel Lavictoire BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Daphnée Leclerc-Groulx BSocSc with Minor in Criminology and Minor in Law
Elsa Priscila Martinez-Yaque BSocSc with Minor in Criminology and Minor in Law
Florence Mcconnell BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Cassandra Mcnally BSocSc with Minor in Criminology and Minor in Political Science
Naomi Rebecca Miller BSocSc with Major in Criminology
Jason Richard Morgan BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Karine Nantel BSocSc with Minor in Criminology and Minor in lettres françaises
Abel Ngaleu Monkam BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Sydnie Oleena Okabe BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Phaedra Olinyk BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Connor O'Rahilly BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Karolina Patasi BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Margarita Spence Pelyk BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Tatyana Quashie BSocSc with Major in Criminology
Nathalie Racine BSocSc with Minor in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Brittany Ramsay BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Brian Ridgley BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Devin Rupnarain BSocSc with Major in Criminology
Amy Schultz BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Fatoumata Bougounta Sidibé BSocSc with Minor in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Alexandra Mieke Stevenson BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Kayla Sym BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Ashley Therien BSocSc with Minor in Criminology and Minor in Social Sciences of Health
Trevor Kenneth Tompkins BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Darien Trudel BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Emily Warren BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Sadie Williams-Masters BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Hafsa Yusoof BSocSc with Minor in Criminology
Criminology
Khalil Al-Qadi HonBSocSc in Criminology
Jeimy Artiga HonBSocSc in Criminology
Kim Beaudry HonBSocSc in Criminology
Cassandra Bergeron HonBSocSc in Criminology
Emilie Bourque HonBSocSc in Criminology and Minor in Law
Anne-Marie Chamberland HonBSocSc in Criminology and Minor in Social Work
Anna Wanqing Chen HonBSocSc in Criminology and Minor in Sociology
Lucas Gaëtan Chénier HonBSocSc in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Stéphanie Clément HonBSocSc in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Daniel Crabbe HonBSocSc in Criminology
Marc-Olivier Damphousse HonBSocSc in Criminology
Simon Daneault HonBSocSc in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Nico D'Angelo HonBSocSc in Criminology
Storm Davis HonBSocSc in Criminology
Audrey Descoteaux HonBSocSc in Criminology
Marion Desrosiers HonBSocSc in Criminology
Kaitlin Marie Donahue HonBSocSc in Criminology
Vanessa Duval-Gagné HonBSocSc in Criminology
Katelyn Elizabeth Fleming HonBSocSc in Criminology
Olivia Gallant HonBSocSc in Criminology
Aislinn Paige Gallivan HonBSocSc in Criminology
Camille Germain HonBSocSc in Criminology
Mathew Giannioudis HonBSocSc in Criminology
Anne Marie Goodall HonBSocSc in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Frédérique Gouin HonBSocSc in Criminology
Cécile Guignard HonBSocSc in Criminology
Cerena Habbouche HonBSocSc in Criminology and Minor in Religious Studies
Philippa Kate Heinlein HonBSocSc in Criminology and Minor in Law
Krystina Hnatykiw HonBSocSc in Criminology
Kayleigh Holden HonBSocSc in Criminology and Minor in Law
Kimberley Hum HonBSocSc in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Kathelin Ireton HonBSocSc in Criminology
Marjorie Jobin HonBSocSc in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Sophie Lafleur-Thériault HonBSocSc in Criminology
Carl Laine HonBSocSc in Criminology
Allison Lalonde HonBSocSc in Criminology and Minor in Law
Roxanne Lamontagne HonBSocSc in Criminology
Marilou Lando HonBSocSc in Criminology
Nicholas Lavergne HonBSocSc in Criminology
Lawrence-Victoria Lazarre HonBSocSc in Criminology
Clémence Leblanc HonBSocSc in Criminology
Catherine Le Guédard HonBSocSc in Criminology
Montana Kailee Licari HonBSocSc in Criminology
Teresa Martel HonBSocSc in Criminology
Gillian Mccormick HonBSocSc in Criminology and Minor in French as a Second Language
Morgan Mclaren HonBSocSc in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Alexandra Miron HonBSocSc in Criminology
Jean Monétoile Monice HonBSocSc in Criminology
Pascale Nadeau HonBSocSc in Criminology
Christine Patry HonBSocSc in Criminology
Amanda Perras HonBSocSc in Criminology
Lisa Plamondon-Dufour HonBSocSc in Criminology
Owen Matthew Renic HonBSocSc in Criminology
Marilyn Roulier-Forgues HonBSocSc in Criminology
Tanya Sanscartier HonBSocSc in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Joanne Seenivasagam HonBSocSc in Criminology
Marie-Pier Séguin HonBSocSc in Criminology
Michel Shango HonBSocSc in Criminology
Shelbey Skrinjaric HonBSocSc in Criminology and Minor in Law
Kelsey Sutton HonBSocSc in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Monica Tam HonBSocSc in Criminology
Camille Tardif HonBSocSc in Criminology
Marika Thibault HonBSocSc in Criminology and Minor in Social Work
Emma Thompson HonBSocSc in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Amanda Tonner-Cormier HonBSocSc in Criminology and Minor in Sociology
Karl Tremblay HonBSocSc in Criminology
Marie-Philippe Trudel HonBSocSc in Criminology
Joanna Katherine Vasiliou HonBSocSc in Criminology and Minor in Law
Holly Veale HonBSocSc in Criminology
Ashley Amanda Wilson HonBSocSc in Criminology and Minor in Law
Chelsea Wong HonBSocSc in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Delana Zamparo HonBSocSc in Criminology
Hiba Aariane HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Jamielynn Abrams HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Major in Psychology
Matthew Phillip Babion HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Political Science
Alix Sandra Baerwald HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Major in Psychology
Jeremy Bailey HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Sociology
Eve Beauchamp HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Alexander William Joseph Beaudin HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Anne-Sophie Bédard HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Social Work
Caroline Bernier HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Major in Psychology
Mélanie Julie Blier HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Law
Juliette Luce Bouffard HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Katrina Bourgeois HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Social Work
Justin Boyd HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Major in Psychology
Chloé Brabant HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Jacob Brabant HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Philosophy
Nicole Bradford HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Sociology
Caitlin Monique Brazeau HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Women's Studies
Isaac Brownlee HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Law
Nasri Chamas HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Arabic Language and Culture
Fedorovena Charlot HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Women's Studies
Shanie Corbeil HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Alexa Danylchenko HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Law
Septy De Alba Escobar HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Major in Psychology
Amélie Deschamps HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Yves Destiné HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Major in Sociology
Dale Dimitroff HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Business Administration
Nicolas Doucet HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Social Work
Lysandre Dubois HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Roxanne Dubois HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Gerontology
Wyatt Dumont HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Aboriginal Studies
Kristen Dunlop HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Major in Sociology
Pascale Duquette HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Taylor Edmiston HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Advanced French as a Second Language
Mumina Egal HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Major in Political Science
Ruby El-Tahan HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Political Science
Marika Emery HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Law
Jonas Filion HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in History
Richard Filion HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Carl Fortin-Boucher HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Major in Communication
Dominick Fournier HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Management
Skye Fournier HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Law
Jessica Garcia Rojas HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Social Work
Alyssa Garnett HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Melanie Gaudet HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Law
Maher Ghandour HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Anne-Marie Giroux HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Law
Alexandrea Goheen HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Law
Amelie Halls HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Aboriginal Studies
Layal Hassan HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Major in Psychology
Charissa Hsieh HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Business Administration
Liam Husen HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Tashanna Jackson HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in French as a Second Language
Natalie Karam HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Aboriginal Studies
Samantha Kauker HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Sociology
Nadal Kayse Ali HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Law
Stanislav Kayuda HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Law
Dean Dongkyu Kim HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Major in Economics
Sydney Bryson Klager HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Alan Kyoz HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Linda Lacombe HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Social Work
Monika Laporte HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Steven Leblanc HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Dominique Lessard HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Women's Studies
Gregory Lutchman HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Sociology
Jonathan Macéna HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Communication
Jordan Adelle Mainville HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Brandon Maloley-Valley HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Sociology
Brody Maracle HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Sociology
Pascal Marcotte HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Chad Marcoux HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Kennedy Dianne Mattatall HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Carter Matthews HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Law
Ciahna Mazzeo HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Sociology
Rae Lynn Geraldine McDole HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Major in Psychology
Brendan Mikan HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Law
Casandra Moncion-Rousson HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Law
Kevin M'Pindou HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Meghan Nakashima HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Madeline Nelles HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Tan Anh-Luyen Nguyen HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Economics
Christine Nichols HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Major in Women's Studies
Emilia Nizzola HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Sociology
Michael Joseph Oulton HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in History
Taylor Oyler HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Julia Pazotto HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Jade Pearson HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Law
Émilie Persaud HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Françoise Pitre HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Women's Studies
Alexandra Pratt HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Sociology
Liam Prevost HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Michelle Pyper HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Social Sciences of Health
Daniel Rassi HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Alyssa Reed HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in United States Studies
Shera Robinson HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Law
Alex-Ann Rousseau HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Law
Natasha Roy HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Law
Manreet Kaur Sandhu HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Sociology
Renelle Savoie HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Women's Studies
Michèle Silva HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Mykelti St-Louis HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Law
Cassandra St-Pierre HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Sociology
Amy Lorraine Stuckless HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Kaitlin Diana Taggart HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Women's Studies
Scott Robert Taylor HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Sociology
Kevin Terrones Bengoa HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Valérie Tremblay HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Alexandra Turcotte HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Dhanuja Uthayakumaran HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Law
Kedi Uzor-Declan HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Major in Psychology
Peggy Valiquette HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Law
Carlie Vanderpost HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Sociology
Aline Ioana Vlasceanu HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Major in Women's Studies
Alexander Lieksmeiwat Vun HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Philosophy
Nicole Wandel HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Donald Warren HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Philosophy
Souriel Delva Williamson HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Communication
Lily Wong HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Kristopher Wood HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Minor in Psychology
Jenny Yeung HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Major in Psychology
Kyeongwon Yoon HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Major in Psychology
Ismahan Yusuf HonBSocSc with Major in Criminology and Major in Women's Studies
Criminology
Ingrid Bachner HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Criminology and in Women's Studies
Robyn Bull HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Criminology and in Women's Studies
Meghan Leane Cavanagh HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Criminology and in Women's Studies
Odélie Joly HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Criminology and in Women's Studies
Laeticia Mbuyi Kongolo HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Criminology and in Women's Studies
Emmaleigh May Mackenzie Munro HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Criminology and in Women's Studies
Amanda Diane Sararas HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Criminology and in Women's Studies
Dominique Smith HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Criminology and in Women's Studies
Monique Sweeney HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Criminology and in Women's Studies
Women's Studies
Hamda Youssouf Abdillahi BSocSc with Minor in Women's Studies
Jennie Dorscht BSocSc with Minor in Women's Studies
Omolara Oselumese Kareem BSocSc with Major in Women's Studies
Natacha Ndihokubwayo BSocSc with Minor in Women's Studies
Amber Peterkin BSocSc with Major in Women's Studies
Women's Studies
Andrea Jacqueline Arteaga Rodriguez HonBA with Major in Women's Studies and Minor in Criminology
Isabella Da Silva HonBA with Major in Women's Studies and Minor in Social Work
Carolyne Dupont HonBA with Major in Women's Studies and Major in lettres françaises
Jenna Komm HonBA with Major in Women's Studies and Minor in Sociology
Allegra Tate Morgado HonBA with Major in Women's Studies and Minor in English
Jessica Saulnier-Porter HonBA with Major in Women's Studies and Minor in Communication
Psychology
Temiloluwa Akin-Johnson BSocSc with Minor in Psychology and Minor in Linguistics
Ashley Rebecca Babcock-Brooks BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Elizabeth Bailey BSocSc with Minor in Psychology and Minor in lettres françaises
Hala Bassam BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Camelissa Jenny Beauvoir BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Céleste Bisson BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Alexandre Brunet BSocSc with Minor in Psychology and Minor in Advanced French as a Second Language
Alex Burtch BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Sarah Jane Carpo Garcia BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Virginie Cécire BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Samy Chaaban BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Allison Chartrand BSocSc with Minor in Psychology and Minor in Social Sciences of Health
Eve-Katherine Chery BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Jessica Courcelles BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Jean-François Cousineau BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Batoul Dawi BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Éric Decoste BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Jihane El Khalifi BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick BSocSc with Major in Psychology
Fajer Ghazi BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Jennifer Joseph BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Biran April Joyce BSocSc with Minor in Psychology and Minor in Sociology
Mellow Dee Sacha Laguerre BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Paige Anne Lajeunesse BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Patricia Ashley Lalonde BSocSc with Minor in Psychology and Minor in Criminology
Tayia Lalonde BSocSc with Major in Psychology
Sophie Lavigne-Labelle BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Eun Hee Lee BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Amélie Legault BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Sarah Loemba BSocSc with Major in Psychology
Lala Zoubida Maallah BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Heather Mackean BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Hope Susan Lynne Markell BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Shelby Anika Martel BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Kilee Mercuur BSocSc with Minor in Psychology and Minor in Social Sciences of Health
Térèzane Parisien-Berniquez BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Maia Popovic BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Emily Rand BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Fannie Renaud BSocSc with Minor in Psychology and Minor in Chemistry
Mirna Said BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Zacharie Saint-Georges BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Sokhna Amadou Sakho BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Serena Stabile BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Noémie St Jean BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Alexandra Paige Thomas BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Shayla Trottier-Robertson BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Chloé Villeneuve-Reitano BSocSc with Major in Psychology
Vincent West BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Patrick Henry Zapata BSocSc with Minor in Psychology
Psychology
Karoline-Diana Achille HonBA in Psychology
Juliana Adema HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Philosophy
Floriane Aglot Dancausse HonBA in Psychology
George Al-Aaraj HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Criminology
Alexandra Allan HonBA in Psychology
Chloé Arsenault HonBA in Psychology
Gladys Ayson HonBA in Psychology
Katherine Baiborodin HonBA in Psychology
Alphadyo Balde HonBA in Psychology
Sara Barron HonBA in Psychology
Raphaelle Beaulne-Syp HonBA in Psychology
McKenna Bebee HonBA in Psychology
Zoe Alyssa Beiko HonBA in Psychology
Breanna Bell-Lee HonBA in Psychology
Samantha Belsito Deschamps HonBA in Psychology
Annaise Bercy HonBA in Psychology
Chloé Bériault HonBA in Psychology
Sarah Catherine Bethune HonBA in Psychology
Lana Bilbas Sanaye HonBA in Psychology
Laurence Boutin HonBA in Psychology
Kelsey Bowie HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Criminology
Emily Bradden HonBA in Psychology
Bogdan Catalin Buduru HonBA in Psychology
Kaitlyn Butterfield HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Communication
Vanessa Carrier HonBA in Psychology
Kathleen Cassidy HonBA in Psychology
Noah Caunce HonBA in Psychology
Toni Caverly HonBA in Psychology
Stacy Aniah Célestin HonBA in Psychology
Issam Chadid HonBA in Psychology
Sara Charron HonBA in Psychology
Valérie Charron HonBA in Psychology
Rhianna Clark HonBA in Psychology
Leah Clement HonBA in Psychology
Kelsey Copping HonBA in Psychology
Claudia Cousineau HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Criminology
Philip Couture HonBA in Psychology
Justin Crane HonBA in Psychology
Élisabeth Cyr HonBA in Psychology
Spencer Dawson HonBA in Psychology
Melony Delorme HonBA in Psychology
Jessica Depatie HonBA in Psychology
Shannon Derry HonBA in Psychology
Karel Dicaire HonBA in Psychology
Michela Gosselin Distefano HonBA in Psychology
Titania Leny Dixon-Luinenburg HonBA in Psychology
Mahnougnouma Doumbia HonBA in Psychology
Nathalie Dugan HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Sociology
Sandy El-Bitar HonBA in Psychology
Maria Fakhouri HonBA in Psychology
Abigail Emily Falconi HonBA in Psychology
Chantal Farhat HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Linguistics
Joyeuse Nereah Felix HonBA in Psychology
Lynda Ferron Martin HonBA in Psychology
Kelly Firth HonBA in Psychology
Hannah Forsyth HonBA in Psychology
Émilie Frenette HonBA in Psychology
Renata Garcia de Leon HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Criminology
Charlotte Garvin HonBA in Psychology
Caroline Gaudette HonBA in Psychology
Ana Gavric HonBA in Psychology
Curtis Gough HonBA in Psychology
Emma Grant HonBA in Psychology
Kendra Grant HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Social Sciences of Health
Sabrina Grignon HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Criminology
Amana Belal Halawa HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Arabic Language and Culture
Isabelle Hébert HonBA in Psychology
Shannea Rochelle Hilderman HonBA in Psychology
Alix Hill HonBA in Psychology
Asiya Hilowle HonBA in Psychology
Rachelle Justine Humes HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Sociology
Susan Hwang HonBA in Psychology
Ana Ignat HonBA in Psychology
Fatima Imsirovic HonBA in Psychology
Elizabeth Irvine HonBA in Psychology
Marianne Jeffery HonBA in Psychology
Mary Arnie Jolo HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Sociology
Tasnima Karim HonBA in Psychology
Christie Grace Marie Kemp HonBA in Psychology
Aliyah Khadaroo HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Communication
Shahrzad Khoshnazar HonBA in Psychology
Sevgim Kiper HonBA in Psychology
Cassandra Lacroix HonBA in Psychology
Jessika Lacroix HonBA in Psychology
Jessica Lafreniere HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Criminology
Anastasia Laggis HonBA in Psychology
Elyse Lalonde HonBA in Psychology
Jani Lamarche HonBA in Psychology
Philippe Lambert HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Criminology
Adriana Laneve HonBA in Psychology
Louisa Danielle Larocque HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Women's Studies
Madalynne Lawrence HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Social Sciences of Health
Joseph Leblanc HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Sociology
Stephanne Leblanc HonBA in Psychology and Minor in English
Ève Andréa Leblanc-Vézina HonBA in Psychology
Chloé Lepage-Labrèche HonBA in Psychology
Melina Longo HonBA in Psychology
Kayla Maisonneuve HonBA in Psychology
Nicholas Malboeuf HonBA in Psychology
Julia Malette HonBA in Psychology
Khélia Manirakiza HonBA in Psychology
Ahou Koko Désirée M'Bahia HonBA in Psychology
Taylor Mcdougall HonBA in Psychology
Sara-Emilie Mcintee HonBA in Psychology
Kathleen Meehan HonBA in Psychology
Jasmin Meere HonBA in Psychology
Jordan Molot HonBA in Psychology
Pooneh Montazeralsedgh HonBA in Psychology
Alexandre Morin HonBA in Psychology
Baraka Sarah Mpalirwa HonBA in Psychology
Sarah Muboyayi HonBA in Psychology
Eudes Munive Rodriguez HonBA in Psychology
Danielle Naccarato HonBA in Psychology
Jessica Nachef HonBA in Psychology
Vanessa Nachef HonBA in Psychology
Natacha Naud-Lamontagne HonBA in Psychology
Kabir Noori HonBA in Psychology
Amélie Normand-Bazinet HonBA in Psychology
Bronwyn O'Brien HonBA in Psychology
Morgan Oda HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Communication
Mary O'Hara HonBA in Psychology
Sean O'Keeffe HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Biology
Victoria Olender HonBA in Psychology
Julia Parrott HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Economics
Jessica Pigeau HonBA in Psychology
Ivan Pityk HonBA in Psychology
Cavan Pollard HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Criminology
Gabrielle Powers HonBA in Psychology
Erin Remai HonBA in Psychology
Erika Nicole Reynolds HonBA in Psychology
Claude Richard-Malenfant HonBA in Psychology
Travis Richardson HonBA in Psychology
Amélie Russell HonBA in Psychology
Emma Sandstrom HonBA in Psychology
Kayla Saunders HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Communication
Mario Sbardella HonBA in Psychology
Diana Louise Scamolla HonBA in Psychology
Daniel John Schurmann HonBA in Psychology
Annabel Scott HonBA in Psychology
Stacy Seme HonBA in Psychology
Allix Sharpe HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Communication
Emilie Sincennes HonBA in Psychology
Jessica Skaff HonBA in Psychology
Michael Slinger HonBA in Psychology
Shyanne Smith HonBA in Psychology
Kenzie Starke HonBA in Psychology
Sarah St-Georges HonBA in Psychology
Andie Storozuk HonBA in Psychology and Minor in German Language and Culture
Christine Swan HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Criminology
Michele Tennant HonBA in Psychology
Julien Tousignant-Groulx HonBA in Psychology
Nancy Tran HonBA in Psychology
Breanna Trozzo HonBA in Psychology
Alexandra Vanderschot HonBA in Psychology
Nadine Wanczycki HonBA in Psychology
Emily Weil HonBA in Psychology
Samantha Willette HonBA in Psychology
Zoey Wilton HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Criminology
Haoshuang Yu HonBA in Psychology
Hanzhang Zhang HonBA in Psychology and Minor in Public Administration
Psychology
Hodan Mohamed Abdi HonBSc in Psychology and Minor in Arabic Language and Culture
Nicholas A. Anderson HonBSc in Psychology
Eric Baxter HonBSc in Psychology and Minor in Mathematics
David Leon Bertrand de Launay HonBSc in Psychology
Matthew Devlin HonBSc in Psychology
Amanda Dewsbury HonBSc in Psychology
Monika Djeric HonBSc in Psychology
Hannah English HonBSc in Psychology
Danielle Figueiredo HonBSc in Psychology and Minor in Criminology
Taylor Francis HonBSc in Psychology
Anoushka Gourisunkur HonBSc in Psychology
Nazario Grecia HonBSc in Psychology
Drew Herder HonBSc in Psychology
Kim Isabelle-Nolet HonBSc in Psychology
Courtney Kannampuzha HonBSc in Psychology
Kareem Khadr HonBSc in Psychology
Jeremy Larcher HonBSc in Psychology
Kim Le HonBSc in Psychology
Allison Leeming HonBSc in Psychology
Damini Sharda Maharajh HonBSc in Psychology
Anne Manigat HonBSc in Psychology
Kendall Mar HonBSc in Psychology
Mitchell Matson HonBSc in Psychology
Cassandra Olinyk HonBSc in Psychology and Minor in Aboriginal Studies
Juhoon Park HonBSc in Psychology and Minor in Philosophy
Camille Provencher HonBSc in Psychology
Zahra Rao HonBSc in Psychology
Dominic Rowe HonBSc in Psychology and Minor in Business Administration
Safiétou Sakala HonBSc in Psychology
Karlene Stoby HonBSc in Psychology and Minor in Biology
Nicky Tam HonBSc in Psychology and Minor in Management
Coriandru Trandafir HonBSc in Psychology and Minor in Linguistics
Rebecca Williams HonBSc in Psychology
Dina Yazji HonBSc in Psychology
Hana Ziani-Bey HonBSc in Psychology
Psychology
Ashley Adams HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Communication
Nafisa Akter HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Criminology
Sabrina Alves HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Philosophy
Isabelle Boudreau HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Criminology
Kirstyn Therese Burchill HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Sociology
Emily Maria Cecchetti HonBA with Major in Psychology and Major in Criminology
Stephany Chevalier-Crockett HonBA with Major in Psychology and Major in History
Courtney Chin HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Linguistics
Réjean Alexandre Collette HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Management
Yannick Cormier HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Religious Studies
Maia Anastasia Crockett HonBA with Major in Psychology and Major in Communication
Taylor Deodato HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Criminology
Jelena Despot HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Sociology
Colin Dinsdale HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Sociology
Jenna Doucet HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Social Work
Amanda Marie D'Sylva HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Linguistics
Kristy-Ann Dubuc-Labonté HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Criminology
Angela Facette HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Sociology
Lydia Jane Ferreira HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Life Sciences
Janique Fillion HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Social Sciences of Health
Isabelle Flamand HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in lettres françaises
Vanessa Forget HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Criminology
Marielle Fournier HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Sociology
Shannon Fournier HonBA with Major in Psychology and Major in Criminology
Emily Catherine Fraser HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Linguistics
Arianna Gomes HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Sociology
Brandon Guay HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Law
Nicholas Guérin HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Business Administration
Kathryne Guillerm HonBA with Major in Psychology and Major in Criminology
Melissa Hagen HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Social Work
Catherine Hamel HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Criminology
Jacynthe Hébert HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in History and Theory of Art
Veronica Hum HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in History
Arzina Karsan HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Management
Breigha Koehler HonBA with Major in Psychology and Major in Sociology
Jennifer Kwok HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Management
Christopher W. Laguerre HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Criminology
Amanda Lloyd HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Communication
Mckenzie Luby HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in French as a Second Language
Patricia Mandon Mangahas HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Geography
Sarah Maxfield HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Philosophy
Zachary Miller HonBA with Major in Psychology and Major in Anthropology
Melissa Rose Oppici HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Criminology
Victoria Paradis HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Communication
Chanelle Paris HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Criminology
Genevieve Poitras HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Criminology
Tricia Prollamante HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Communication
Mathieu Marcel Proulx HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Philosophy
Olivia Anita Provenzano HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Italian Language and Culture
Jennifer Rees HonBA with Major in Psychology and Major in Criminology
Janelle Rivando HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Social Sciences of Health
Julia Rooney HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in French as a Second Language
Siobhan Rooney HonBA with Major in Psychology and Major in Religious Studies
Dana Roy HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Sociology
Maya Séguin HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in English
Mélanie Simard HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Écriture et style
Mckenzie Snyder HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Sociology
Spencer Douglas Stanley HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Political Science
Benoit St-Denis HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Social Work
Anne-Julie Trudel HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Social Work
April Tyson HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Life Sciences
Parmees Yazdanyar HonBA with Major in Psychology and Minor in Leisure Studies
Social Sciences of Health
Mubarak Ahmed BSocSc with Minor in Social Sciences of Health
Chantal Andrews BSocSc with Minor in Social Sciences of Health
Ihuoma Ebere BSocSc with Minor in Social Sciences of Health
Judy-Lynn Philogene BSocSc with Minor in Social Sciences of Health and Minor in Psychology
Marie-Ève Saad BSocSc with Minor in Social Sciences of Health
Rachel Thelen BSocSc with Minor in Social Sciences of Health
Social Work
Stéphanie Adam HonBSocSc in Social Work and Minor in lettres françaises
Chloe Alary HonBSocSc in Social Work
Vanessa Asselin-Mailloux HonBSocSc in Social Work and Minor in Women's Studies
Maxime Beland HonBSocSc in Social Work
Kassandra Boucher HonBSocSc in Social Work and Minor in Criminology
Jessica Bouvier HonBSocSc in Social Work
Roxane Bujold HonBSocSc in Social Work and Minor in Women's Studies
Karine Chartrand HonBSocSc in Social Work
Joselyne Coquillon HonBSocSc in Social Work
Emmanuelle Digiovine HonBSocSc in Social Work
Kelly Fequet HonBSocSc in Social Work
Carole-Ann Filiatreault HonBSocSc in Social Work
Anne-Christelle Franck HonBSocSc in Social Work and Minor in Women's Studies
Mélissa Galloway HonBSocSc in Social Work
Gabrielle Gauthier HonBSocSc in Social Work
Jennie Lissa Gauthier HonBSocSc in Social Work
Marie-Andrée Hould HonBSocSc in Social Work
Violetta D. Jean HonBSocSc in Social Work
Tea Kulenovic HonBSocSc in Social Work
Dominique Lanteigne HonBSocSc in Social Work
Yanilou Leduc HonBSocSc in Social Work
Grégory Messeroux HonBSocSc in Social Work
Alexie Dominique Morin-Holland HonBSocSc in Social Work
Domonique Pahulje HonBSocSc in Social Work and Minor in Psychology
Alisha Perreault HonBSocSc in Social Work
Bianka Pilon HonBSocSc in Social Work
Genève Rivet HonBSocSc in Social Work
Myriam Tremblay HonBSocSc in Social Work
Sociology
Breanna Booi BSocSc with Minor in Sociology
Adelheid Brigitte Boraks BSocSc with Minor in Sociology
Danika Brennan BSocSc with Minor in Sociology
Kara Cardinell BSocSc with Minor in Sociology
Stephanie Casanova BSocSc with Minor in Sociology
Alexya Chesley BSocSc with Minor in Sociology
Fanta Coulibaly BSocSc with Minor in Sociology
Sandy El-Hitti BSocSc with Minor in Sociology
Nickolas Stephen Gerald Fairs BSocSc with Minor in Sociology
Annie Gratton BSocSc with Minor in Sociology
Maria Gurina BSocSc with Minor in Sociology
Joellyn Lamont BSocSc with Minor in Sociology and Minor in Political Science
Jacqueline McKechnie BSocSc with Minor in Sociology
Rémi Mortier BSocSc with Major in Sociology
Lorretta Owusu Sekyere BSocSc with Minor in Sociology and Minor in Law
Victoria Cecile Richard BSocSc with Minor in Sociology
Carley Marie Diane Schyvenaars BSocSc with Minor in Sociology
Fiona Michelle Thomson BSocSc with Minor in Sociology
Stephanie Turnbull BSocSc with Minor in Sociology and Minor in Criminology
Yeung Yeung Wu BSocSc with Minor in Sociology and Minor in Philosophy
Sociology
Erin Atkinson HonBSocSc in Sociology and Minor in Gerontology
Nika Ingabe Musa HonBSocSc in Sociology and Minor in Social Work
Victoria Jordan HonBSocSc in Sociology and Minor in Women's Studies
Yannick Masse HonBSocSc in Sociology
Trinh Tu Lam Nguyen HonBSocSc in Sociology and Minor in Social Sciences of Health
Henry Rupert Stephen Patterson HonBSocSc in Sociology
George Sadaka HonBSocSc in Sociology and Minor in Criminology
Di Wu HonBSocSc in Sociology and Minor in Public Administration
Fatemah Alozaibi HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Major in Linguistics
Alison Elizabeth Arbeau HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Major in Communication
Fanie Belimaire St Surin HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Minor in Social Work
Emily Boyce HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Major in Psychology
Jordan Branker HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Minor in Political Science
Gabriel Caissy HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Minor in Leisure Studies
Lin Deng HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Minor in Asian Studies
Hannah Gleddie HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Minor in Communication
Sophie Hamel-Touchette HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Major in Criminology
Jesse Holder HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Minor in Criminology
Rachel Hutter HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Minor in Global Studies
Samia Ibrahim HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Minor in Communication
Sonia Joly HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Major in Aboriginal Studies
Nathalie Kwan HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Minor in Law
Marco Laberge HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Minor in History
Annie Lavoie HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Major in Religious Studies
You Li HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Minor in Economics
Jiamin Liu HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Minor in History and Theory of Art
Emily Macdonald HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Minor in Psychology
Zacharie Mantha-Ware HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Minor in Communication
Christine McKelvey HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Minor in Criminology
Mathieu Nadeau Lemyre HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Minor in Political Science
Jean-Léo Pagé HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Minor in English
Rabiaa Rabbani HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Minor in Psychology
Natasha Reitano HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Minor in English
Quinn Rivier-Gatt HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Minor in Psychology
Nathaniel Shoresh HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology
Scott W. Stewart HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Minor in Psychology
Samuelle Stiles HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Major in Communication
Mireille Tessier HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Minor in lettres françaises
Taylyn Thomas HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Minor in Global Studies
Prarthana Tirikollur HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Minor in Criminology
Anne Titizian HonBSocSc with Major in Sociology and Minor in Theatre
Sociology
Brandon Carnegie HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Communication and in Sociology
Daria Michelle Ciach HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Communication and in Sociology
Anna Caroline Clement HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Communication and in Sociology
Rebeca Fernandez Bosanac HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Sociology and in Women's Studies
Charlotte Halstead HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Communication and in Sociology
Joie Huynh HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Communication and in Sociology
Rebecca Seyler HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Communication and in Sociology
Sofia Lydia Shutenko HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Sociology and in Women's Studies
Megan Walter HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Communication and in Sociology
Ceremony VIJune 11, 2018 at 7:30 p.m.
Ph.D. programs
Faculty of Social SciencesMaurice Lévesque (B.A., M.A., Ph.D.), Interim Dean
Public Administration
Isabelle Caron PhD Public Administration
Economics
Nyamekye Asare PhD Economics
Syed Zahidul Hassan PhD Economics
Fatemeh Saberianranjbar PhD Economics
Soodeh Saberian Ranjbar PhD Economics
Jean Baptiste Tondji PhD Economics
Political Science
Djamel Chikh PhD Political Science
Renaud Clément PhD Political Science
Sagi Cohen PhD Political Science
Dan Furukawa Marques PhD Political Science
Félix Grenier PhD Political Science
Philippe Hurteau PhD Political Science
Adam Kochanski PhD Political Science
Joshua Libben PhD Political Science
Sylvain Munger PhD Political Science
Graduate programs
Faculty of Social SciencesMaurice Lévesque (B.A., M.A., Ph.D.), Interim Dean
Public Administration
Laurence Coutu-Desloges MA Public Administration
Marie-Pier Fortin MA Public Administration
Guikawuihé Gnaboa MA Public Administration
Nivella Nduwayo MA Public Administration
Courtney Oattes MA Public Administration
Public and International Affairs
Jean-Philippe Alauzet-Brouard MA Public and International Affairs
Lise Cazzoli MA Public and International Affairs
Kalsoom Rahman Chohan MA Public and International Affairs
Caroline Czach MA Public and International Affairs
Sokhna Assiatou Diop MA Public and International Affairs
Oxana Drozdova MA Public and International Affairs
Juan Du MA Public and International Affairs
Allyson Grant MA Public and International Affairs
Murtaza Jalali MA Public and International Affairs
Rowan Laird MA Public and International Affairs
Sacha Lavoie-Guilini MA Public and International Affairs
Pierre Lévesque MA Public and International Affairs
Sarah Macritchie MA Public and International Affairs
Alexander Marquardt MA Public and International Affairs
Stéphane McCartin MA Public and International Affairs
Thomas Edward Muir MA Public and International Affairs
Anh Thi Nguyen MA Public and International Affairs
Levon Petrosyan MA Public and International Affairs
Myriam Pineault-Latreille MA Public and International Affairs
Kate Reinhardt MA Public and International Affairs
Tania Roth MA Public and International Affairs
Katheryne Ruel St-Louis MA Public and International Affairs
Michael Fawcett Sarty MA Public and International Affairs
Isha Sharma MA Public and International Affairs
Jenna Smith MA Public and International Affairs
Athena Tzivanopoulos MA Public and International Affairs
Laurence Villeneuve MA Public and International Affairs
Justin Stephane Young-Stewart MA Public and International Affairs
Emmanuel Zabré MA Public and International Affairs
International Development and Globalization
Erin Andrews MA Globalization and International Development
Nour Atallah MA Globalization and International Development
Christophe Aura MA Globalization and International Development
Valérie Baillargeon MA Globalization and International Development
Marie Bernadette Dumont MA Globalization and International Development
Laurence Durocher MA Globalization and International Development
Manon Fleurus MA Globalization and International Development
Kyle Jorgensen MA Globalization and International Development
Emmanuelle Lajoie MA Globalization and International Development
Valérie Langlois MA Globalization and International Development
Andréanne Laverdière MA Globalization and International Development
Ode Lunardi MA Globalization and International Development
Miguel Louis Robert Marchildon MA Globalization and International Development
Nongma Yasminah Raissa Ouedraogo MA Globalization and International Development
Moureen Adhiambo Owoko MA Globalization and International Development
Jordan Robinson MA Globalization and International Development
Economics
Uthman Kayode Adepoju MA Economics
Amani Anam MA Economics
Ahmed Bin-Milud MA Economics
Thoby Cameron MA Economics
Xinrui Cao MA Economics
Daniel Desjardins MA Economics
Oumar Dicko MA Economics
Michelle Florence Ela MA Economics
Junyi Feng MA Economics
Xufei Han MA Economics
Yunxi Hu MA Economics
Shaista Karim Sadrudin Jaffer MA Economics
Soon Mo Kwon MA Economics
Caroline Larlee MA Economics
Bing Li MA Economics
Sibei Li MA Economics
Jingnan Liu MA Economics
Tong Liu MA Economics
Wenxin Liu MA Economics
Yanbei Liu MA Economics
Shichao Luo MA Economics
Soukaina Moutaouakkil MA Economics
Oreoluwa Okunlola MA Economics
Nicole Rivest MA Economics
Yanghee Roh MA Economics
Haoran Shi MA Economics
Eliana Shumakova MA Economics
Natalia Silva MA Economics
Rumbidzayi Christine Tafa MA Economics
Jiangshan Tian MA Economics
Di Wang MA Economics
Jinxuan Wang MA Economics
Jonas Welisch MA Economics
Huan Yang MA Economics
Wenjing Zhang MA Economics
Political Science
Stephen Ansere MA Political Science
Pierre-Luc Beauchesne MA Political Science
Alexander Bezeau MA Political Science
Solemne Bouchard MA Political Science
Nicolas Gauvin MA Political Science
Marc-André Lamoureux MA Political Science
Joseph Leblanc MA Political Science
Alexandra Legault MA Political Science
Lu Lu MA Political Science
Philippe Daniel Markarian MA Political Science
Alicia Martin MA Political Science
Sébastien Parker MA Political Science
Samer Nabih Younes MA Political Science
Undergraduate programs
Faculty of Social SciencesMaurice Lévesque (B.A., M.A., Ph.D.), Interim Dean
General
Marguerita Abou-Malhab Bachelor of Social Sciences
Jessica Christina Dona Akplogan Bachelor of Social Sciences
Devan Ashleigh Anderson Bachelor of Social Sciences
Julie Bakuedila-Muaka Bachelor of Social Sciences
Scott William Blanchard Bachelor of Social Sciences
Lunie-Chloë Bonnet Bachelor of Social Sciences
Ahmed Boumezbeur Bachelor of Social Sciences
Josiane Brisebois Bachelor of Social Sciences
Jessica Vanessa Calderon Bachelor of Social Sciences
Patricia Cameron Bachelor of Social Sciences
Katrina Carbone Bachelor of Social Sciences
Jasmine Côté Bachelor of Social Sciences
Thomas James Cranston Bachelor of Social Sciences
Katia Daigneault Bachelor of Social Sciences
Stephanie Donovan Bachelor of Social Sciences
Osagieduwa Eduwuirofo Bachelor of Social Sciences
Sirine El-Hajjar Bachelor of Social Sciences
Alexandria Fay Bachelor of Social Sciences
Lyne Shanya Francois Bachelor of Social Sciences
Camille Gervais Bachelor of Social Sciences
Eric Gladu Bachelor of Social Sciences
Simon Gravel Bachelor of Social Sciences
Charlotte Gurnsey Bachelor of Social Sciences
Anthony Hainse Bachelor of Social Sciences
Emma Hennigar Bachelor of Social Sciences
Trevor Hickling Bachelor of Social Sciences
Winnie Huang Bachelor of Social Sciences
Nicholas Hurlbert Bachelor of Social Sciences
Catherine Hurteau Bachelor of Social Sciences
MacKenzie John Jobes Bachelor of Social Sciences
Joyce Joseph Bachelor of Social Sciences
Karline Tusambe Karuba Bachelor of Social Sciences
Christina Akpene Kwamie Bachelor of Social Sciences
Valérie Lalonde Bachelor of Social Sciences
Jacob Eric Landers Bachelor of Social Sciences
Julie Lavoie Bachelor of Social Sciences
Justin-Pierre Lebeau Bachelor of Social Sciences
Yang Liu Bachelor of Social Sciences
Zuxin Liu Bachelor of Social Sciences
Chloe Ma Bachelor of Social Sciences
Thesaly Mabalot Bachelor of Social Sciences
Allison MacNeil Bachelor of Social Sciences
Vincent Marceau Bellemare Bachelor of Social Sciences
Jonathan Marleau Bachelor of Social Sciences
Kathleen McCann Bachelor of Social Sciences
Liam Shawn Mccowell Bachelor of Social Sciences
Erin Lynn Millward Bachelor of Social Sciences
Chelsey Mineault Bachelor of Social Sciences
Nadine Nassouli Bachelor of Social Sciences
Bianca Perceval Bachelor of Social Sciences
Elissa Pharand Bachelor of Social Sciences
Mahmoud Rida Bachelor of Social Sciences
Davy-Anthony Sabourin Bachelor of Social Sciences
Seo Hee Seo Bachelor of Social Sciences
Gillian Simons Bachelor of Social Sciences
Jill Simser Bachelor of Social Sciences
Kaitlin Smith Bachelor of Social Sciences
Lucas Soares Carvalho Bachelor of Social Sciences
Jessica Sterbenk Bachelor of Social Sciences
Eric Studholme Bachelor of Social Sciences
Tanisha Elise Sylvester Bachelor of Social Sciences
Rima Taguemount Bachelor of Social Sciences
Emma Thayer Bachelor of Social Sciences
Amanda-Kate Tracy Bachelor of Social Sciences
Yuan Wang Bachelor of Social Sciences
Moumina Youssouf Bachelor of Social Sciences
Public Administration
Tracy Ajjour BSocSc with Major in Public Administration
Husnain Ali BSocSc with Minor in Public Administration
Cassandre Beauport BSocSc with Minor in Public Administration
Saskia Cob BSocSc with Minor in Public Administration
Montasser El Akkati BSocSc with Minor in Public Administration
Antoine Fawcett BSocSc with Minor in Public Administration
Steeve Gabriel BSocSc with Minor in Public Administration
Kudiwa Hwacha-Blankson BSocSc with Minor in Public Administration
O'Lela Ikirezi BSocSc with Minor in Public Administration and Minor in Political Science
Paul Kabongo BSocSc with Minor in Public Administration and Minor in Psychology
Aishah Khan BSocSc with Minor in Public Administration
Jonathan Ngandu BSocSc with Minor in Public Administration
Gisèle Odia-Kayembe BSocSc with Minor in Public Administration
Nabiha Saif BSocSc with Minor in Public Administration
Taylor Wall BSocSc with Major in Public Administration
Sarah Gezmu Yeshitla BSocSc with Minor in Public Administration and Minor in Social Sciences of Health
Public Administration
Paulette Abboud HonBSocSc in Public Administration
Lauren Carey HonBSocSc in Public Administration
Juliette Chartrand HonBSocSc in Public Administration
Michèle Vanessa Duplan HonBSocSc in Public Administration
Anthony Gallo HonBSocSc in Public Administration and Minor in Law
Rafyee Hossain HonBSocSc in Public Administration
Melissa Joncas HonBSocSc in Public Administration and Minor in Management
Susan Kharel HonBSocSc in Public Administration
Marie-Claude Mabondo Boukoubi HonBSocSc in Public Administration
Jessica Quattrocchi HonBSocSc in Public Administration
Tyler Snow HonBSocSc in Public Administration
Chrisla Vilbrun HonBSocSc in Public Administration and Minor in Sociology
Nasteho Dahir Abdulkadir HonBSocSc with Major in Public Administration and Minor in Communication
Ailenne Allsopp HonBSocSc with Major in Public Administration and Minor in Management
Venecer Asante HonBSocSc with Major in Public Administration and Minor in Sociology
Relana Blaga HonBSocSc with Major in Public Administration and Minor in Psychology
Paige Brazeau HonBSocSc with Major in Public Administration and Major in Communication
Alastair De Munnik HonBSocSc with Major in Public Administration and Minor in Communication
Dominic Finn HonBSocSc with Major in Public Administration and Minor in Criminology
Haweya Ahmed Yunis Habbane HonBSocSc with Major in Public Administration and Minor in Communication
Christian Hristov HonBSocSc with Major in Public Administration and Minor in Political Science
Emily Johaniuk HonBSocSc with Major in Public Administration and Minor in Political Science
Tristen Anthony Maillard HonBSocSc with Major in Public Administration and Minor in Psychology
Alexander John Mendes HonBSocSc with Major in Public Administration and Minor in Communication
Wilfrid Mukendi-Kalala HonBSocSc with Major in Public Administration and Minor in Sociology
Evan Gordon Petre HonBSocSc with Major in Public Administration and Minor in Political Science
Emilie Stewart HonBSocSc with Major in Public Administration and Minor in Women's Studies
International Development and Globalization
Celena Ethier BSocSc with Minor in Global Studies
Anja Grgic BSocSc with Minor in Global Studies
Konta Kande BSocSc with Minor in Global Studies
Chelsea Paige Ruggiero BSocSc with Minor in Global Studies
International Development and Globalization
Imane Aboulhouda HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Management
Khandys Agnant HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Ladna Ahmed HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Management
Sarah Alanezi HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Odinakachukwu Evelyn Anigbogu HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Julian Alejandro Avila HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Management
Kaitlyn Bakker HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Alisar Bawab HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Michael Beauchamp HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Lauren Bellefeuille HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Erica Bergado HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Marc-Olivier Bessette HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Political Science
Emma Bodoni HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Political Science
Chloé Boisvenue HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Danielle Bourgon HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Maggie Breen HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Elizabeth Brillant HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Political Science
Robyn Brule HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Emily Burkholder HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Saidouba Camara HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Management
Charles Cantin HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Cyndi Castilloux HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Rachel Child HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Bertrand Mitchell Ciceron HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Bailey Alyssa Clinton HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Émilie Corbeil HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Christina Daffre HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Leah Dagg HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Business Administration
John Dent HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Sukhbir Dhaliwal HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Women's Studies
Fanta Diaby HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Line Carla Dorsainvil HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Teddy Anson Dumont HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Geneviève Dupuis HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Political Science
Sebastien Faubert HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Harmony Fisher HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Vanessa Foran HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Management
Philipp Fortin HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Management
Angela Gatete Umutesi HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Jenna Betty Parrish Gilbert HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Jacqueline Gilchrist HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Katrina Gosselin HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Stephanie Hale HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Natasha Harris-Harb HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Women's Studies
Soheila Homayed HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Social Sciences of Health
Hussein Hassan Hussein HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Management
Christine Izere HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Jason Jahangir HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Emily Jarl HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Jing Jiao HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Sociology
Mehdi Kadiri Hassani HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Axelle Marie Kadjo HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Rana Kamh HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Chantal Kipfer HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Aboriginal Studies
Dana Kirkham HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Alexandra Lafontaine HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Chanel Lamarche HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Rachel Lauder HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Vivien Chen-Wei Lee HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Sara Lefebvre HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Claire Leunissen HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Anthropology
Charlotte Levasseur HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Steve Lorteau HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Gregory Kendall MacCormack HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Chido Makata HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Law
Julie Masse HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Emily McCallum HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Economics
Allison McDonald HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Emily Mcdonald HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Bethany Mclean HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Mila Milankovic HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Stephanie Anne Morin HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Sociology
Ayaan Musa HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Stéphanie Nadeau HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Aicha Niang HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Danielle Nobert-Halvorsen HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Social Work
Aleah Ostrowski HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Catherine Ouellet HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Élisa Paquet HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Sarah Parish HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Communication
Paige Grace Mary Patterson HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Political Science
Liam Pleau-Smith HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Criminology
Camille Potvin HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Andrea Nieves Prescott-Cornejo HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in German Language and Culture
Jessica Quinn HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Romeo Joe Quintero HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Women's Studies
Adie Raffoul HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Toufic Rahme HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Law
Rolando Ramirez HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Political Science
Andrew Robert Reid HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Kayla Marie Richardson HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Valentina Rios Schiappa HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Maxime Roussel-Rivers HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Gabrielle Roy-Grégoire HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Environmental Studies
Rachel Joy Salamena HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Yasminne Sanchez HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Maxine Schieve HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Public Administration
Chançarde Simeti HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Meaghan Squire HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Catherine Stoyles HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Sinead Loretta Sullivan-Paul HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Arta Tahiraj HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Public Administration
Rumi Tanaka HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Management
Kate Donnelly Vanderbraak HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization and Minor in Management
Hannah Vickars HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Emily Waters HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Maxine Wise HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Rhéa Yassine HonBSocSc in International Development and Globalization
Environmental Economics and Public Policy
Gabriella Carrier HonBSocSc in Environmental Economics and Public Policy
Weici Qin HonBSocSc in Environmental Economics and Public Policy
Economics and Public Policy
Robin Bararu HonBSocSc in Economics and Public Policy
Miriam Britel HonBSocSc in Economics and Public Policy and Minor in Business Administration
Thomas Clarke HonBSocSc in Economics and Public Policy
Simon Hogle HonBSocSc in Economics and Public Policy
Alannah Mcbride HonBSocSc in Economics and Public Policy
Chinonso Uche-Nweke HonBSocSc in Economics and Public Policy
International Economics and Development
Alexandra Barreto HonBSocSc in International Economics and Development
William Cook HonBSocSc in International Economics and Development
Taylor Horne HonBSocSc in International Economics and Development
Etienne Mwungura HonBSocSc in International Economics and Development
Eden Nzigiye Rwigira HonBSocSc in International Economics and Development
Marie-Laure Riel HonBSocSc in International Economics and Development
Hugo Roy HonBSocSc in International Economics and Development
Nevena Vucetic HonBSocSc in International Economics and Development
Janoah Victoria Willsie HonBSocSc in International Economics and Development
Saihu Zhang HonBSocSc in International Economics and Development
Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Nadia Antoun HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Amelia Arsenault HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights and Minor in Religious Studies
Marie Dawn Martha Babb HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Dana Bell HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Roberto Benitez Alfaro HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Katherine Benson HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Bronwynn Bradley HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Kyanna Brown HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights and Minor in Women's Studies
Princessessa Calixte HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights and Minor in Sociology
Camila Catalan-Munoz HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Kelly Blaire Chamberlin HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Yoann Corlay-Savard HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Natacha Domond HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights and Minor in Social Work
Megan Dunbar HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
John Eden HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Dakota Brook Edwards-Barber HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights and Minor in Women's Studies
Sophia Foster HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Violette Anne Giguère HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Brianna Gilchrist HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Andrew Harvey HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Shelby Hoffman HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Theresa Lynn James HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights and Minor in Economics
Pédina Jolicoeur HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Nadia Kahindo Musayi HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Jean-Philippe Lambert Ste-Marie HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Catherine Lapointe HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Corinne Laporte HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights and Minor in Anthropology
Anthony Larocque HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights and Minor in Aboriginal Studies
April Leather HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Celeste Lessard-Kragen HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Morgan Leung HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Amal Mader HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Genevieve Madill HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Vicki Madziak HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights and Minor in Philosophy
Mehdy Mahoubi HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Maddy Marsh HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Omra Masstan HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights and Minor in Law
Gaju Mirindi HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Trevor Mockler HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Catherine Morasse HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Gia Paola HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights and Minor in Geography
Noémye Pelletier-Viel HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Thomas William Robert Prentice HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Shalini Ramgoolam HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Jordan Rinehart HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Graham Robertson HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Sarya Ross HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights and Minor in Communication
Maria Katarzyna Samsik HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Conner Fitzgerald Sipa HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Leila Siushansian HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Maggie St-Pierre HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights and Minor in History
Nicole Sudiacal HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights and Minor in Sociology
Virginie Tardif-Plante HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Sabrina Teklab HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights
Yaqui Thibault HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights and Minor in Political Science
Molly Waldman HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights and Minor in Political Science
Sajeda Win HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights and Minor in Law
Rebecca Wong HonBSocSc in Conflict Studies and Human Rights and Minor in Aboriginal Studies
International Studies and Modern Languages
Austin Amy HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages
Fanny Autin HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages and Minor in Russian Language and Culture
Laura Bartlett HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages
Kaitlyn Berriman HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages
Katelyn Billay HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages
Emily Collins HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages
Kasey Darling HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages
Fadi Dawood HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages
Olivier Desbiens HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages
Maria Noel Diaz Ripa HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages
Éric Dubuc HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages
Alexia Enriquez HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages
Omolola Fape HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages
Catherine Guitard-Péloquin HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages
Erica Harrison HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages
Kadija Ly HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages and Minor in Public Administration
Maria Paulina Mendoza Garcia HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages
Sarah Mountjoy HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages
Emmanuel Osazee Oronsaye HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages
Sarah C Palmieri-Branco HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages
Stephanie Pereira HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages
Rowan Peterson HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages
Alexia Ruesche HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages
Amanda Sigsworth HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages
Bronisz Skabas HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages
Madeline Sykes HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages
William Tremblay HonBSocSc in International Studies and Modern Languages
Economics
Sarah Abood BSocSc with Minor in Economics
Che Cen BSocSc with Minor in Economics
Shayne Chamberlain BSocSc with Minor in Economics
Andre Ezane-Miezah Ehui BSocSc with Minor in Economics
Hanyu Feng BSocSc with Minor in Economics
Yevgeny Khenkin BSocSc with Minor in Economics
Guillaume Lacroix BSocSc with Minor in Economics
Mia Leigh McNaughton BSocSc with Minor in Economics
Anthony Milito BSocSc with Minor in Economics
Edmonde Vanessa Ndeme Bidias BSocSc with Minor in Economics
Roy Angelo Saavedra BSocSc with Major in Economics
Kirk Winston Stanley BSocSc with Minor in Economics
Jiayue Sun BSocSc with Minor in Economics
Perrine Gladys Tami BSocSc with Major in Economics
Emma-Lee Olivia Wing BSocSc with Minor in Economics
Weiting Xu BSocSc with Minor in Economics
Shiqi Yang BSocSc with Minor in Economics and Minor in Mathematics
Wen Duo Yao BSocSc with Major in Economics
Economics
Nayema Afsana HonBSocSc in Economics
Mobeen Ali HonBSocSc in Economics
Shannon Shi-Min Au HonBSocSc in Economics and Minor in Psychology
Kevin Barrette HonBSocSc in Economics
Manal Benbrahim HonBSocSc in Economics
Patrick Bertrand HonBSocSc in Economics
Xueyan Chen HonBSocSc in Economics
Eric Robert Davidson HonBSocSc in Economics and Minor in History
Nicola Claire Deans HonBSocSc in Economics
Luyang Fan HonBSocSc in Economics
Talmadge George Farnes HonBSocSc in Economics and Minor in Management
Steven Gaffney HonBSocSc in Economics and Minor in Management
Gnato Laurelle Gbala HonBSocSc in Economics
Ian Gibson HonBSocSc in Economics
Spencer Graham HonBSocSc in Economics
Colin Grainger HonBSocSc in Economics and Minor in Psychology
Stephanie Green HonBSocSc in Economics and Minor in Life Sciences
Wenni He HonBSocSc in Economics
Cassandra Ierullo HonBSocSc in Economics
Tianlin Jia HonBSocSc in Economics
Joshua Juraschka HonBSocSc in Economics and Minor in Criminology
Abby Kehler HonBSocSc in Economics
MacKenzie Lavender HonBSocSc in Economics
Christopher Lee HonBSocSc in Economics and Minor in Geography
Xin Lei HonBSocSc in Economics
Qinyun Li HonBSocSc in Economics
Yaxin Li HonBSocSc in Economics and Minor in Mathematics
Denis Lukic HonBSocSc in Economics
Nicholas Marycz HonBSocSc in Economics
Alexandre McKay HonBSocSc in Economics
Carmen Natalia Moya Rodriguez HonBSocSc in Economics and Minor in Management
Abdifatah Nur HonBSocSc in Economics and Minor in Management
Yassine Ouedraogo HonBSocSc in Economics and Minor in Management
Philip Kojo Owiredu HonBSocSc in Economics
Mathieu Parisien HonBSocSc in Economics
Jakub Pilkowski HonBSocSc in Economics
Stéphanie Renaud HonBSocSc in Economics
Erika J Rodrigues HonBSocSc in Economics
Jason Sabino HonBSocSc in Economics and Minor in Mathematics
Abdoulaye Sako HonBSocSc in Economics
Reuban Samuel HonBSocSc in Economics and Minor in Management
Isak Sh-Ahmed HonBSocSc in Economics
Karine Smith HonBSocSc in Economics
Kevin Soltani HonBSocSc in Economics
Zachary Thurston HonBSocSc in Economics
Yiwen Tu HonBSocSc in Economics and Minor in Management
Steven Arthur Joseph Van Sluytman HonBSocSc in Economics and Minor in Management
Frederic Veillette-Menard HonBSocSc in Economics
Bangyan Wan HonBSocSc in Economics
Paul Zaporzan HonBSocSc in Economics and Minor in Music
Brandon Zeiter HonBSocSc in Economics
Sining Zhang HonBSocSc in Economics
Xiaoping Zhang HonBSocSc in Economics
Hua Zhao HonBSocSc in Economics
Zhihong Zhu HonBSocSc in Economics and Minor in Management
Yolanda Afonso HonBSocSc with Major in Economics and Minor in Business Administration
Nicholas John Arcuri HonBSocSc with Major in Economics and Minor in Business Administration
Ali Belcaid HonBSocSc with Major in Economics and Minor in Statistics
Stephanie Finan HonBSocSc with Major in Economics and Minor in French as a Second Language
Mathieu Gagnon HonBSocSc with Major in Economics and Minor in Management
Na'Shantéa Monique Miller HonBSocSc with Major in Economics and Major in Political Science
Stephen Moon HonBSocSc with Major in Economics and Minor in Political Science
Ayodeji Ola-Oni HonBSocSc with Major in Economics and Minor in Public Administration
Mengxue Rong HonBSocSc with Major in Economics and Minor in Communication
Marc-Paul Saab HonBSocSc with Major in Economics and Minor in Political Science
Brendan Rheal Sharp HonBSocSc with Major in Economics and Minor in Political Science
Yalu Song HonBSocSc with Major in Economics and Minor in Management
Marianna Evelina Von Holtzendorff HonBSocSc with Major in Economics and Minor in Political Science
Xizhi Yin HonBSocSc with Major in Economics and Minor in Psychology
Economics
Eli Dzik HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Economics and in Political Science
Jill Giswold HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Economics and in Political Science
Sarp Ozakin HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Economics and in Political Science
Nico Palesch HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Economics and in Political Science
Political Science
Yasmine Adada BSocSc with Minor in Political Science
Jonathan Michael Chin-Fook BSocSc with Minor in Political Science and Minor in Public Administration
Dominique Denis BSocSc with Minor in Political Science and Minor in Law
Eliana Diaz BSocSc with Minor in Political Science
Jasmine Griffith-Reid BSocSc with Minor in Political Science
Nicole Guilmain BSocSc with Minor in Political Science
Cory James Albano Hogan BSocSc with Minor in Political Science
Kelly Hooker BSocSc with Minor in Political Science and Minor in Global Studies
Christen Konan BSocSc with Minor in Political Science and Minor in Economics
Dheeraj Kumar BSocSc with Minor in Political Science
Philippe Lavoie BSocSc with Minor in Political Science
Nikhil Subhash Menon BSocSc with Minor in Political Science
Mélodie Paquette BSocSc with Minor in Political Science
Brian Paquin BSocSc with Minor in Political Science
Éllina Marie Rabbat BSocSc with Minor in Political Science
Abeer Salem Salman BSocSc with Minor in Political Science
André Stefan Supplice BSocSc with Minor in Political Science
Abbas Johar Syed BSocSc with Major in Political Science
Political Science
Misha Abou Khaled HonBSocSc in Political Science
Manon Arbour HonBSocSc in Political Science
Beatrice Badea HonBSocSc in Political Science
Valérie Lynn Bégin HonBSocSc in Political Science and Minor in Criminology
Zakery Blais HonBSocSc in Political Science and Minor in Law
Antoine Boisselle HonBSocSc in Political Science
Isaac Botham HonBSocSc in Political Science
Sara Bourdeau HonBSocSc in Political Science
Elyse Bowers HonBSocSc in Political Science and Minor in Women's Studies
Sophie Brunet HonBSocSc in Political Science
Renukha Bucktowar HonBSocSc in Political Science
Erla Cabrera HonBSocSc in Political Science and Minor in Philosophy
Colleen Champ HonBSocSc in Political Science
Russell Chan HonBSocSc in Political Science and Minor in Advanced French as a Second Language
Sabrina Charland HonBSocSc in Political Science and Minor in Law
Camille Isabella Ciccone-DeSumma HonBSocSc in Political Science and Minor in Law
Sarah Crosby HonBSocSc in Political Science and Minor in Spanish
Felixe Samantha Denson HonBSocSc in Political Science and Minor in Philosophy
Nouradyn Djilane HonBSocSc in Political Science
Taha Doueidar HonBSocSc in Political Science
Emma Dupuis HonBSocSc in Political Science
Dana Fan HonBSocSc in Political Science
Jordan Faris HonBSocSc in Political Science
Aidan French HonBSocSc in Political Science
Zacharie Gagnon HonBSocSc in Political Science and Minor in Criminology
Ari Xavier Gallardo HonBSocSc in Political Science
Hippolyte Gallot HonBSocSc in Political Science and Minor in Economics
Ahmad Ghaddar HonBSocSc in Political Science
Harsimran Grewal HonBSocSc in Political Science and Minor in History
Laurence Hébert HonBSocSc in Political Science and Minor in Communication
Jonathan Hopkins HonBSocSc in Political Science
Jessica Melissa Hossendoust HonBSocSc in Political Science
Mackenzie Ingram HonBSocSc in Political Science
Ange-Carmelle Iracanye HonBSocSc in Political Science
Hiba Jamai HonBSocSc in Political Science
Jacqueline Jung HonBSocSc in Political Science and Minor in Advanced French as a Second Language
Brenda Kabanda-Mianda HonBSocSc in Political Science
Alexa Gillian Kirkey HonBSocSc in Political Science
Melanie Laframboise HonBSocSc in Political Science and Minor in Law
Grace Alexandria Lowes HonBSocSc in Political Science
Zachary Mannion HonBSocSc in Political Science
Lauren Nicole Marantz HonBSocSc in Political Science
Robert Nicholas Marinov HonBSocSc in Political Science and Minor in Law
Aleksandra Masabanda HonBSocSc in Political Science
Marisa Maslink HonBSocSc in Political Science and Minor in History
Brianna Meaghan Mayes HonBSocSc in Political Science
Caitlin Morris HonBSocSc in Political Science and Minor in Philosophy
Stéphanie Murray HonBSocSc in Political Science
Jimmy Nahimana HonBSocSc in Political Science and Minor in Public Administration
Papa Bamour Waly Ndiaye HonBSocSc in Political Science
Tyler Paquette HonBSocSc in Political Science
Brianna Puigmarti HonBSocSc in Political Science and Minor in Psychology
Romina Raeisi HonBSocSc in Political Science
Sophie-Kristine Richard HonBSocSc in Political Science
Vincent Rocheleau HonBSocSc in Political Science
Martin Roy HonBSocSc in Political Science
Ugarit Sbeiti HonBSocSc in Political Science
Raghad Sheikh-Khalil HonBSocSc in Political Science and Minor in Economics
Hannah Marie Simpson HonBSocSc in Political Science and Minor in Communication
Anastasia Slyadneva HonBSocSc in Political Science
Jasmine Van Schouwen HonBSocSc in Political Science
Tulsi Vyas HonBSocSc in Political Science and Minor in Law
Brendan Webb HonBSocSc in Political Science
Caroline Woodward HonBSocSc in Political Science
Jacob Yanover HonBSocSc in Political Science
Stéphanie Yurack HonBSocSc in Political Science
Leny Abou Nehmé HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in History
Farnaz Ahanin HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in Communication
Masala Alleyne HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in Spanish
Hamida Baja HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Major in Public Administration
Genevieve Kali Becker-Pepin HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Major in Second-Language Teaching
Andreas Bjornbekk HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Major in History
Katherine Bowie HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Major in Spanish
Heather Buisman HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in History
Angelica Castro Arias HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in Law
Gabriel Cormier HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Major in History
Arianna Maria Crawford HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Major in Economics
James Wesley Joseph Crown HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Major in Economics
Timothy Doan HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Major in Communication
Alexander Louis Doyle HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Major in Public Administration
Chelsey Enriquez HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Major in Psychology
Wesley Sullivan Fenwick HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in Public Administration
Sarah Lydia Fulham HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Major in Women's Studies
Erik Gagné HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in Global Studies
Alexander Grichmanoff HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in Law
Alejandra Isabel Guzman Zazueta HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in Digital Humanities
Manuela Haemmerli HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Major in Arabic Language and Culture
Declan Ingham HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in Global Studies
Brandon James HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in History
Victoria Johnston HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in Psychology
Lenie-Joyce Kabeya HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in Criminology
Usman Khan HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in Public Administration
Camille Laberge HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Major in Communication
Vecheslav Lobko HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in Public Administration
Mathieu Lussier HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in Criminology
Nicole Mallory HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in Global Studies
Anne-Raijy Moreau HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in Law
Maxwell Morin HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in Law
Patrick Murray HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in Criminology
Emily Ouellette HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in Communication
Jaspreet Sahota HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in Criminology
Jean-Baptiste Salles HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in Global Studies
Jean-Simon Tremblay-Racette HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in History
Henoch Tsegaye HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in Communication
Dalton Ross Wakely HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in Business Administration
Jiaqi Wang HonBSocSc with Major in Political Science and Minor in French as a Second Language
Political Science
Ula Abu Rashed HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Public Administration and in Political Science
Neven Faraj Ahmad HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Communication and in Political Science
Adam Al-Khafaji HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Philosophy and in Political Science
Elvis Amisi HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Public Administration and in Political Science
Jacqueline Atkinson HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Women's Studies and in Political Science
Maxime Auger HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Communication and in Political Science
Matthew Robert Barkley HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Public Administration and in Political Science
Adam Beauchesne-Vachon HonBSocSc Joint Honours in History and in Political Science
Karlene Bergeron HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Women's Studies and in Political Science
Michelle Betbadal HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Communication and in Political Science
Pier-Anthony Breton HonBSocSc Joint Honours in History and in Political Science
Alexandria Ann Clark HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Communication and in Political Science
Emmaline Coulter HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Communication and in Political Science
Alana Couvrette HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Public Administration and in Political Science
Nicholas Doiron HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Public Administration and in Political Science
Maxime Dubé HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Public Administration and in Political Science
Andrew Dunn HonBSocSc Joint Honours in History and in Political Science
Morissa-Dalia Ellis HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Women's Studies and in Political Science
Marissa Leigh Foley HonBSocSc Joint Honours in History and in Political Science
Divine Mathese Gateka HonBSocSc Joint Honours in History and in Political Science
Shervin Ghiami HonBSocSc Joint Honours in History and in Political Science
Araksan Habane HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Public Administration and in Political Science
Zoe Heritage-Hay HonBSocSc Joint Honours in History and in Political Science
Alexandra Kaminski HonBSocSc Joint Honours in History and in Political Science
Sean Kissick HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Philosophy and in Political Science
Joelle Lancaster HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Public Administration and in Political Science
Alana Logie HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Public Administration and in Political Science
Véronic Mageau HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Public Administration and in Political Science
Mario Marchese HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Public Administration and in Political Science
Frédérique Mazerolle HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Communication and in Political Science
Stephane Mcintosh HonBSocSc Joint Honours in History and in Political Science
Caylie Nicole McKinlay HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Communication and in Political Science
Caitlin Menczel HonBSocSc Joint Honours in History and in Political Science
Benoit Michon HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Communication and in Political Science
Javid Moshahed HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Public Administration and in Political Science
Richard Mullin HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Communication and in Political Science
Maxime Newbold HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Public Administration and in Political Science
Holly Newitt HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Public Administration and in Political Science
Elie Loic Ngwa HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Public Administration and in Political Science
James Parker HonBSocSc Joint Honours in History and in Political Science
Julie Anne Elizabeth Parnell HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Public Administration and in Political Science
Justin Patrick HonBSocSc Joint Honours in History and in Political Science
Mitchell Ryan Robinson HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Communication and in Political Science
Antonella Rrotani HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Public Administration and in Political Science
Julie Sauvé HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Public Administration and in Political Science
Kieran Patrick Wall HonBSocSc Joint Honours in History and in Political Science
Olivier T Watier HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Public Administration and in Political Science
Giustino Zambito HonBSocSc Joint Honours in Communication and in Political Science
Ceremony VIIJune 12, 2018 at 9:30 a.m.
Ph.D. programs
LawAdam Dodek and Céline Lévesque, Deans
Law
Olabisi Delebayo Akinkugbe PhD Law
Omid Biabanimilani PhD Law
Alexandre Genest PhD Law
Law
Carla Cecilia Gomez Wichtendahl Doctorate of Laws (LL.D.)
Law
Anne-Lise Madinier PhD Law
Laura Cecilia Porras Santanilla PhD Law
Graduate programs
LawAdam Dodek and Céline Lévesque, Deans
Law
Folashade Akintola Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Tanveer Singh Aulakh Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Marie-Eve Bercier Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Stéphanie Bourassa Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Fu-Wei Chang Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Isabelle Charron Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Isabella Christian Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Kariane Curadeau Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Camille Deschênes Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Daphné Desjardins Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Nasika Doucet Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Zoé Durand Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Heather Shannon Fogo Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Sam Freeman Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Marilyne Gendron Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Anabella Kananiye Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Patrick Masson Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Stéphanie Mcclure Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Farida Mussayeva Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Davou Kim Pam Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Guillaume Parent Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Thomas Perrino Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Élise Place Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Ana Poienaru Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Tania Pompilio Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Francis Robitaille Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Camille Rousseau Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Leah Ruth West Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Chu-Hsiang Yen Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Ge Yu Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Kaiyin Zhang Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Haohui Zheng Master of Laws (LL.M.)
Undergraduate programs
Common Law SectionAdam Dodek (B.A., J.D., LL.M., L.S.M.), Dean
Common Law
Charles Khalil Batrouny Juris Doctor (JD)
Nathalie Bui Juris Doctor (JD)
Marie-Ève Caissy Juris Doctor (JD)
Claire Dutrisac Juris Doctor (JD)
Sage-Fidèle Gayala Ngangu Juris Doctor (JD)
François Guay-Racine Juris Doctor (JD)
Marie-Eve Jean Juris Doctor (JD)
Andréane Lafrance Juris Doctor (JD)
Jihane Manai Juris Doctor (JD)
Carine Plamondon Juris Doctor (JD)
Michelle Marlene Sahou Juris Doctor (JD)
Jessica St. Pierre Juris Doctor (JD)
Mina Tomanic Juris Doctor (JD)
Essa Abdool-Karim Juris Doctor (JD)
Omar Abou El Hassan Juris Doctor (JD)
Marianne Abou-Hamad Juris Doctor (JD)
Misha Abou Khaled Juris Doctor (JD)
Dahlia Aeta Juris Doctor (JD)
Jaheon Ahn Juris Doctor (JD)
Amen Alam Juris Doctor (JD)
Hani Al-Dajane Juris Doctor (JD)
Nusrat Ali Juris Doctor (JD)
Osman Ali Juris Doctor (JD)
Gregory Allan Juris Doctor (JD)
Zaynab Al-Waadh Juris Doctor (JD)
Ralitza Anguelova Juris Doctor (JD)
Steven Ansley Juris Doctor (JD)
Manon Arbour Juris Doctor (JD)
Amirah Arif Juris Doctor (JD)
Melissa Arseniuk Juris Doctor (JD)
John Aruldason Juris Doctor (JD)
Sarvenaz Assadpour Juris Doctor (JD)
Jeremiah Baarbé Juris Doctor (JD)
Amira Baccouche Juris Doctor (JD)
Ann Emily Sharon Bailey Juris Doctor (JD)
Christina Bailey Juris Doctor (JD)
Nicole Bakes Juris Doctor (JD)
Alanna Beacon Juris Doctor (JD)
Ryan Beauchamp Juris Doctor (JD)
Michelle Beauparlant Juris Doctor (JD)
Katelyn Nicole Bell Juris Doctor (JD)
Raveena Kaur Benipal Juris Doctor (JD)
Amanda Bergmann Juris Doctor (JD)
Laura Besada Montero Juris Doctor (JD)
Patience Bitoro Kwandja Juris Doctor (JD)
Ronan Blake Juris Doctor (JD)
Lydia Blois Juris Doctor (JD)
Meghan Johanna Blom Juris Doctor (JD)
Blake Bochinski Juris Doctor (JD)
John Bock Juris Doctor (JD)
Ghannia Bokhari Juris Doctor (JD)
Hilary Clare Bond Juris Doctor (JD)
Shane Bouchard Juris Doctor (JD)
Cédric Bourgeois Juris Doctor (JD)
Asha Bradford Juris Doctor (JD)
Emily Bradley Juris Doctor (JD)
Elizabeth Margaretha Bratton Juris Doctor (JD)
Rozlien Brikha Juris Doctor (JD)
Kyle Brooks Juris Doctor (JD)
Emilie Bruneau Juris Doctor (JD)
Alexander Buchan Juris Doctor (JD)
Chandler Buchanan Juris Doctor (JD)
Laura Marie Buck Juris Doctor (JD)
Paul Burbank Juris Doctor (JD)
Courtney Burnett Juris Doctor (JD)
Logan Burnett Juris Doctor (JD)
Matthieu Butler Juris Doctor (JD)
Natalie Caissie Juris Doctor (JD)
Alexandra Clare Callinan Juris Doctor (JD)
Matthew Robert Carey Juris Doctor (JD)
Larissa Carr Juris Doctor (JD)
Brenden Carruthers Juris Doctor (JD)
Brandon Joseph Carter Juris Doctor (JD)
Marck-Olivier Cator Juris Doctor (JD)
Taylor Cawley Juris Doctor (JD)
Halime Celik Juris Doctor (JD)
Benjamin Chamberland Juris Doctor (JD)
Robyn Chan Juris Doctor (JD)
Tiffany Chan Juris Doctor (JD)
Andrei Chinguirei Juris Doctor (JD)
Lee Chitty Juris Doctor (JD)
Daniel Robert Chomski Juris Doctor (JD)
Karen Chow Juris Doctor (JD)
Amit Chowdhury Juris Doctor (JD)
Maria Angela Chumak Juris Doctor (JD)
Christopher Cieslik Juris Doctor (JD)
Wesley Gould Cohen Juris Doctor (JD)
Amanda Amilia Colarossi Juris Doctor (JD)
Evan Conover Juris Doctor (JD)
Nikhil Cooper Juris Doctor (JD)
Isabelle Corbeil Juris Doctor (JD)
Emily Cumbaa Juris Doctor (JD)
Rory Gerard Currie Juris Doctor (JD)
Nicole Marie Cvercko Juris Doctor (JD)
Natalia Czechowski Juris Doctor (JD)
Kassem Dahrouj Juris Doctor (JD)
Lisa Dang Juris Doctor (JD)
David Andrew Danielson Juris Doctor (JD)
Zain Dar Juris Doctor (JD)
Keagan Davis-Burns Juris Doctor (JD)
Lavaniya Dayananthan Juris Doctor (JD)
Emily Deng Juris Doctor (JD)
Denise Deschênes Juris Doctor (JD)
Karly Descoteaux Juris Doctor (JD)
Matthew Andrew Roland Desrosiers Juris Doctor (JD)
Trisha Uma Dhandhari Juris Doctor (JD)
Robert Di Battista Juris Doctor (JD)
Satnam Singh Dosanjh Juris Doctor (JD)
Emily Dufresne Juris Doctor (JD)
Justin Duguay Juris Doctor (JD)
Emma Dupuis Juris Doctor (JD)
Chanelle Dutrisac Juris Doctor (JD)
Rachel Frances Eddy Juris Doctor (JD)
Leila Edwards Juris Doctor (JD)
Dina Elleithy Juris Doctor (JD)
Laura Anne Epplett Juris Doctor (JD)
Paula Margot Haig Ethans Juris Doctor (JD)
Meaghan Leigh Eyolfson Juris Doctor (JD)
Miriam Fahim Juris Doctor (JD)
Dana Fan Juris Doctor (JD)
Olivia Filetti Juris Doctor (JD)
Janice Rochelle Finney Juris Doctor (JD)
Jade Catherine Fletcher Juris Doctor (JD)
Graciela Flores Mendez Juris Doctor (JD)
Andrew Joseph Froh Juris Doctor (JD)
Megan Fultz Juris Doctor (JD)
Gila Gabay Juris Doctor (JD)
Alyssa Erin Gaffen Juris Doctor (JD)
Philippe Gagnon Juris Doctor (JD)
Vanessa Garcia Juris Doctor (JD)
Sarah Gauthier Juris Doctor (JD)
Ahmad Ghaddar Juris Doctor (JD)
Marija Giljanovic Juris Doctor (JD)
Alexander Gillespie Juris Doctor (JD)
Kathryn Ginn Juris Doctor (JD)
Spencer Gold Juris Doctor (JD)
Rachel Gopaul Juris Doctor (JD)
Jeffrey Paul Gottzmann Juris Doctor (JD)
Andrew Guindon Juris Doctor (JD)
Gurinder Kaur Gujral Juris Doctor (JD)
Valentine Gurfinkel Juris Doctor (JD)
Alana Guy Juris Doctor (JD)
Jamaloddin Hakimi Juris Doctor (JD)
Lora Kimberley Hamilton Juris Doctor (JD)
Jolene Hansell Juris Doctor (JD)
Fiona Harper Juris Doctor (JD)
Peter Hay Juris Doctor (JD)
Mehrak Hazaveh Juris Doctor (JD)
Anastasia Helliker Juris Doctor (JD)
Brock W. M. Hengel Juris Doctor (JD)
Thierry Henry Juris Doctor (JD)
Benjamin Holland Juris Doctor (JD)
Junho Hong Juris Doctor (JD)
Joseph Horrigan Juris Doctor (JD)
Filip Hrga Juris Doctor (JD)
Kuan-Ning Huang Juris Doctor (JD)
Kirsten Humphrey Juris Doctor (JD)
Emily Hunt Juris Doctor (JD)
Lori Idlout Juris Doctor (JD)
Steve Inglis Juris Doctor (JD)
Adrianna Inneo Juris Doctor (JD)
Farah Issa Juris Doctor (JD)
Natasha Jaczek Juris Doctor (JD)
Apeksha Jain Juris Doctor (JD)
Vipal Jain Juris Doctor (JD)
Yafa Jarrar Juris Doctor (JD)
Anna Jeffery Juris Doctor (JD)
Ryan George Jeffries Juris Doctor (JD)
Marshall Jake Jeske Juris Doctor (JD)
Julia Ji Juris Doctor (JD)
Wei Jiang Juris Doctor (JD)
Alyssa Jutras-Stewart Juris Doctor (JD)
Elizabeth Kabesh Juris Doctor (JD)
Sana Khan Juris Doctor (JD)
Khristian Khouri Juris Doctor (JD)
Aaron King Juris Doctor (JD)
Rhonda Klassen Juris Doctor (JD)
Liliane Stephanie Koagne Moguem Juris Doctor (JD)
Lucas Kokot Juris Doctor (JD)
Dora Konomi Juris Doctor (JD)
Beth Kotierk Juris Doctor (JD)
Christopher Koziol Juris Doctor (JD)
Christine Marie Kucey Juris Doctor (JD)
Sarah Kumoi Juris Doctor (JD)
Zuzanna Kuza Juris Doctor (JD)
Johann Kwan Juris Doctor (JD)
Elyane Lacasse Juris Doctor (JD)
Sarah Lag Juris Doctor (JD)
Fabienne Lajoie Juris Doctor (JD)
Matthew Lakatos-Hayward Juris Doctor (JD)
Christopher Lamm Juris Doctor (JD)
Amanda Landry Juris Doctor (JD)
Emilyne Lanoix Juris Doctor (JD)
Jonatan Larochelle Juris Doctor (JD)
Meggie Laurin Juris Doctor (JD)
Au Le Juris Doctor (JD)
René Leduc Juris Doctor (JD)
Colin Léger Juris Doctor (JD)
Jordanna Lewis Juris Doctor (JD)
Sean Lewis Juris Doctor (JD)
Ryan Lindenbach Juris Doctor (JD)
Lauren Lindsay Juris Doctor (JD)
Kuang Huey Liu Juris Doctor (JD)
Elliot Lo Juris Doctor (JD)
Elijah Vincent Zivot Lo Re Juris Doctor (JD)
Kennedy Erin MacDonald Juris Doctor (JD)
Ryan MacNeil Juris Doctor (JD)
Sherifa Mahamed Hadi Juris Doctor (JD)
Lynnea Maki Juris Doctor (JD)
Félicia Marceau Juris Doctor (JD)
Carolynne Marleau Juris Doctor (JD)
Steven Izzy Marmer Juris Doctor (JD)
Kirsten Marsh Juris Doctor (JD)
Colin Marshall Juris Doctor (JD)
Breanne Martin Juris Doctor (JD)
Fraser Massie Juris Doctor (JD)
Emily Mau Juris Doctor (JD)
Brianna Meaghan Mayes Juris Doctor (JD)
Alison Mcarthur Juris Doctor (JD)
Chantal Mccollum Juris Doctor (JD)
Christine Mckeating Juris Doctor (JD)
Angela Mclaughlin Juris Doctor (JD)
Lindsay Mclellan Juris Doctor (JD)
Emily McMurtry Juris Doctor (JD)
Taryn Alexis Meyer Juris Doctor (JD)
Alexander Mieszkalski Juris Doctor (JD)
Mona Mikhael Juris Doctor (JD)
Adrian Mikolajewski Juris Doctor (JD)
Mark Milanetti Juris Doctor (JD)
Lauren Millar Juris Doctor (JD)
Maxwell Philip Tristan Miller Juris Doctor (JD)
Alexander Anthony Mincone Juris Doctor (JD)
Dustin Moores Juris Doctor (JD)
Joel Morales Juris Doctor (JD)
Christian Moreno Juris Doctor (JD)
Christian Morin Juris Doctor (JD)
Tessa Rose Morris Juris Doctor (JD)
Andrew Mortenson Juris Doctor (JD)
Stéphanie Murray Juris Doctor (JD)
David Musayelyan Juris Doctor (JD)
Patrick Gary Myers Juris Doctor (JD)
Christopher Nagel Juris Doctor (JD)
Amie Nault Juris Doctor (JD)
Michael Nehme Juris Doctor (JD)
Rachel Neizer Juris Doctor (JD)
Michael Nemanic Juris Doctor (JD)
Allison Nesbitt Juris Doctor (JD)
Sarah Newman Juris Doctor (JD)
Chi-Hin Michael Ng Juris Doctor (JD)
Ioana Loredana Nistorescu Juris Doctor (JD)
Caroline Patricia North Juris Doctor (JD)
Régis Ntwari Juris Doctor (JD)
Laura Nunno Juris Doctor (JD)
Natalya Odorico Juris Doctor (JD)
Lisa Page Juris Doctor (JD)
Nipuni Panamaldeniya Juris Doctor (JD)
Tyler Paquette Juris Doctor (JD)
Saehee Park Juris Doctor (JD)
Dennis Parnell Juris Doctor (JD)
Mikesh Patel Juris Doctor (JD)
Victoria Paton Juris Doctor (JD)
Zachary Pearlstein Juris Doctor (JD)
Holly Ann Penny Juris Doctor (JD)
Marc-André Poirier Juris Doctor (JD)
Élyssa Potvin Juris Doctor (JD)
Vanja Predovic Juris Doctor (JD)
Émilie-Anne Puckering Juris Doctor (JD)
Alexandra Pullano Juris Doctor (JD)
Sarah Quayyum Juris Doctor (JD)
Romina Raeisi Juris Doctor (JD)
Salahuddin Rafiquddin Juris Doctor (JD)
Nadia Rahmati Juris Doctor (JD)
Andriy Rak Juris Doctor (JD)
Aditya Rao Juris Doctor (JD)
Hassan Rasmi Juris Doctor (JD)
Marissa Taylor Rebane Juris Doctor (JD)
Sarah Rimbach Juris Doctor (JD)
Sahar Rizvi Juris Doctor (JD)
Sarah Jean Robus Juris Doctor (JD)
Vincent Rocheleau Juris Doctor (JD)
Camilla Katherine Rothschild Juris Doctor (JD)
Reuben Rothstein Juris Doctor (JD)
Lindsay Rovinelli Juris Doctor (JD)
Martin Roy Juris Doctor (JD)
Cayda Rubin Juris Doctor (JD)
Sobika Sadacharam Juris Doctor (JD)
Eva Sakure Juris Doctor (JD)
Aswan Salsal Juris Doctor (JD)
Ashpreet Sangha Juris Doctor (JD)
Marissa Sarrazin Juris Doctor (JD)
François Savoie Juris Doctor (JD)
Rupin Sawhney Juris Doctor (JD)
Jacob Sazio Juris Doctor (JD)
Ugarit Sbeiti Juris Doctor (JD)
Kilian Johannes Schlemmer Juris Doctor (JD)
Rebekah Schultz Juris Doctor (JD)
Maryse Séguin Juris Doctor (JD)
Mark Sekenda Juris Doctor (JD)
Arlind Selimi Juris Doctor (JD)
Natalie Yael Seni Juris Doctor (JD)
Kevin Severance Juris Doctor (JD)
Niku Shaeri Juris Doctor (JD)
Rabita Sharfuddin Juris Doctor (JD)
Bruno Sharpe Juris Doctor (JD)
Sara Shayan-Yeganeh Juris Doctor (JD)
Brendan Sheehan Juris Doctor (JD)
Ariya Sheivari Juris Doctor (JD)
Courtney Shields Juris Doctor (JD)
Hermione Shou Juris Doctor (JD)
Dahlia Alexandra Hudson Shuhaibar Juris Doctor (JD)
Erik Smith Juris Doctor (JD)
Melanie Snow Juris Doctor (JD)
Florence So Juris Doctor (JD)
Raluca Soica Juris Doctor (JD)
Adam Soliman Juris Doctor (JD)
Harmehak Kaur Somal Juris Doctor (JD)
Priya Somascanthan Juris Doctor (JD)
Kelly Joanne Stephens Juris Doctor (JD)
Alexanne Stewart Juris Doctor (JD)
Courtney Stewart Juris Doctor (JD)
Isabelle St-Hilaire Juris Doctor (JD)
Jessica Szeto Juris Doctor (JD)
Stephanie Tadeo Juris Doctor (JD)
Doha Tambal Juris Doctor (JD)
Courtney Taylor Juris Doctor (JD)
Ali Tejpar Juris Doctor (JD)
Elaine Theofilos Juris Doctor (JD)
Patrick Therrien Juris Doctor (JD)
Jenny Thistle Juris Doctor (JD)
Sarah Ann Thuswaldner Juris Doctor (JD)
Caleb Timmermann Juris Doctor (JD)
Ryan Tishcoff Juris Doctor (JD)
Alexandre Laurier Toupin Juris Doctor (JD)
Anna Troshchynsky Juris Doctor (JD)
Alexandra Turecek Juris Doctor (JD)
Bruce Uviluq Juris Doctor (JD)
Fatma Uyuklu Juris Doctor (JD)
Andrew Valela Juris Doctor (JD)
Jasmine Van Schouwen Juris Doctor (JD)
Aaron Van Tassel Juris Doctor (JD)
Kodi Veenstra Juris Doctor (JD)
Chloé Veilleux-Lepage Juris Doctor (JD)
Rachel Venturo Juris Doctor (JD)
Alex Fabio Verrilli Juris Doctor (JD)
Piratheeca Vimalarajah Juris Doctor (JD)
Braveena Vinasithamby Juris Doctor (JD)
Chloe Elizabeth Waind Juris Doctor (JD)
Siobhan Walsh Juris Doctor (JD)
Christina Mary Welch Juris Doctor (JD)
Vita Wensel Juris Doctor (JD)
Julia White Juris Doctor (JD)
Kevin Jerome Basil Williams Juris Doctor (JD)
Sasha Willms Juris Doctor (JD)
Samantha Wisnicki Juris Doctor (JD)
Andrew Wong Juris Doctor (JD)
Jason Worobetz Juris Doctor (JD)
Nicole Kimberley Wozniak Juris Doctor (JD)
Kunchok Dolma Yaklha Juris Doctor (JD)
Jessica Yuan Juris Doctor (JD)
Stéphanie Yurack Juris Doctor (JD)
Caitlin Drew Zeran Juris Doctor (JD)
Jian Zhang Juris Doctor (JD)
Brittany Nicole Zigmond Juris Doctor (JD)
National Program
Joseph Abboud Dager Juris Doctor (JD)
Sarah Adada Juris Doctor (JD)
Amer Ali Juris Doctor (JD)
Marie-Josée Beaudoin Juris Doctor (JD)
Mélody Bond Juris Doctor (JD)
Myriam Heidi Brunet Juris Doctor (JD)
Marina Hani Choucrallah Juris Doctor (JD)
Sara De Castro Juris Doctor (JD)
Louis Demers-St-Antoine Juris Doctor (JD)
William Downey Juris Doctor (JD)
Michaelson Fleurantin Juris Doctor (JD)
Rosalie Forget Lacoursière Juris Doctor (JD)
Ewa Katarzyna Gosal Juris Doctor (JD)
Daniel Gralnick Juris Doctor (JD)
Alexandra Hachey Juris Doctor (JD)
Sandrine Kalisa Juris Doctor (JD)
Mohiminol Khandaker Juris Doctor (JD)
Daniel Kraus Juris Doctor (JD)
Roxane Lamadeleine Juris Doctor (JD)
Elizabeth Latulippe Bresolin Juris Doctor (JD)
Sarah Lauzon Juris Doctor (JD)
Marc-André Lavigne Juris Doctor (JD)
Audrey Lévesque Juris Doctor (JD)
Jordan Levis-Leduc Juris Doctor (JD)
Vicky Zixin Li Juris Doctor (JD)
Allison Lubeck Juris Doctor (JD)
Samuel McAuliffe Juris Doctor (JD)
Valérie Pelchat Juris Doctor (JD)
Victor Qian Juris Doctor (JD)
Stephanie Rimonti Juris Doctor (JD)
Elyzabeth Simoneau Juris Doctor (JD)
Alexandre Sinor Juris Doctor (JD)
Henry Steinberg Juris Doctor (JD)
Ariel Sterlin Juris Doctor (JD)
Érik C. Tremblay Juris Doctor (JD)
Geneviève Vanasse Juris Doctor (JD)
Margaux Verger Juris Doctor (JD)
Civil Law SectionCéline Lévesque (LL.L, LL.B, LL.M, M.A.), Dean
Civil Law
Yasmine Adada General Certificate in Law
Stéphanie Bertrand General Certificate in Law
Élizabeth Girard General Certificate in Law
Elie Maalouf General Certificate in Law
Maggie St-Pierre General Certificate in Law
Civil Law
Christina Abdul Nour Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Wali Ahmad Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Ali Alaoui Benhachem Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Telvis Paola Arregoces Camacho Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Maude Auger-Garneau Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Shaunise Austin-Marshall Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Julia Ndumba Mboli Basiala Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Charles Khalil Batrouny Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Sara Baxter Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Samuel Beaumier Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Stéfanie Bédard Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Chantal Bellavance Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Chadi Ben Ammou Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Marc-Olivier Bergeron Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Cloé Bilodeau Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Roxanne Bilodeau Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Marc-Olivier Bisson Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Liliane Blaik Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Zoé Blais Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Jade Blouin-Lessard Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Mathieu Boily Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Chloé Boisvenue Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Frédérique Bonneau Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Léonie Bordeleau Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Ann-Chloé Boudreau Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Marie-Pierre Boudreau Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Dalia Boussouira Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Justin Bracaglia Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Cristina Brodeur-Reda Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Nathalie Bui Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Marie-Ève Caissy Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Alina Cartan Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Jessica Céré Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Meghan Chouinard Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Shawn Cléroux Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Émilie Corbeil Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Elyse D'Amours Millette Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Laurence Denoncourt Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Fadila Derbas Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Jean-Philippe Désilets Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Safie Diallo Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Emily Dikranian Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Jean-Philippe Dionne Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Madison Dora Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Vincent Dostaler-Tarte Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Charlotte Drouin Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Joris Dubuc Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Miguel Dufour Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Nicolas Dumont-Bourdages Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Élisabeth Dumouchel Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Sandrine Dupont Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Claire Dutrisac Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Ilana Elfassy Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Anaïs El Kahel Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Oscar Esparza Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Laura Fabi Allaire Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Marco Fantin Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Mélina Fecteau Anto Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Karim Fezzani Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Marie-Pier Forget Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Fabio Fournier Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Amanda Gagliano Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Frédérique Garant Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Anaïs Gascon-Vaillancourt Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Daphné Gauthier Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Sage-Fidèle Gayala Ngangu Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Flora Ghayour Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Laurence Gingras Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Stephanie Gogos Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Katrina Gosselin Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
François Guay-Racine Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Boris Haganji Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Ilias Hmimas Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Sara Idder Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Marie-Eve Jean Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Sonia Kadi Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Chiara Kakavas Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Sovattana Kao Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Hana Kazmi Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Billel Khaili Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Paul Khoury Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Amara Khy Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Esther Lacasse-Joyal Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Benjamin Lachance Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Frédérique Lacroix-Dion Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Alexandra Lafontaine Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Charlotte Lafontaine-Després Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Andréane Lafrance Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Krystel Lalli Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Alexandre Lamoureux Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Pierre Landry Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Salomé Langlois Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Alexandra Lapointe Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Josiane Larose Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Bianka Lauzon Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Laury Lavoie-Cossette Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Christian Lépine Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Bianca Lessard Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Carla Lessard Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Meyranie Lessard Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Jennifer Lévesque Girard Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Jia Wen Li Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Steven Lim Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Benjamin Longpré Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Steve Lorteau Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Claudia Macek Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Michael Malka Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Jihane Manai Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Élizabeth Martin-Chartrand Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Charles Étienne Mbakop Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Konstantinos Merakos Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Julien Merleau-Bourassa Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Jennifer Michael Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Hassan Missilmani Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Julien Montpetit Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Maxime Morissette Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Julie Morrissette Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Theodora Mourdoukoutas Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Justin Munyaneza Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Martine Nadeau Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Stéphanie Nadeau Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Sarah Nadeau-Labbé Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Chloé O'Connell Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Emilio Ousset Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Violaine Panasci Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Caroline Payer Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Stephanie Pelletier-Goulet Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Christian Petit-Frère Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Véronique Pharand Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Carine Plamondon Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Samuel Plante Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Jessica Provencher-Garand Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Thomas Rainville Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Frédérique Rancourt Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Mathieu Regimbald Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Simon Regimbald Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Ariane Rémy Quevedo Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Valentina Rios Schiappa Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Daphné Rodgers Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Véronique Rodrigue Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Genesis Rondon Diaz Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Camille Rouleau Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Jérémie Roy Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Jérémy Roy Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
François Russo Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Vicky Sabourin Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Michelle Marlene Sahou Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Yasminne Sanchez Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Nicoletta Saviolidis Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Wittlyn Kate Semervil Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Natalie Shelkovsky Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Patrick Soucy Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Maria Stefadouros Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Jessica St. Pierre Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Audrey Tardif Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Anne Tchiniaev Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Christelle Sophia Tékou Mate Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Christopher Tesolin Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Mina Tomanic Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Victoria Tremblay Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Tommy Turcotte Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Nicolas Vinette Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
National Program
Marie-Josée Brousseau Licentiate in Law (LL.L.)
Ceremony VIIIJune 12, 2018 at 2:30 p.m.
Graduate programs
Telfer School of ManagementFrançois Julien (B.Com., M.A.Sc., Ph.D.), Dean
Accounting
Christiane Bertrand GradDip Chartered Professional Accountancy
Brandon Brown GradDip Chartered Professional Accountancy
Nadejda Daskalova GradDip Chartered Professional Accountancy
Troy Emery Elliott GradDip Chartered Professional Accountancy
Edward Fang GradDip Chartered Professional Accountancy
Andrew Horbatuk GradDip Chartered Professional Accountancy
Fanny Lafontaine St-Jean GradDip Chartered Professional Accountancy
Jean-Philippe Malette GradDip Chartered Professional Accountancy
Management
Matthew Chegus MSc Management
Soumya Roy MSc Management
Administration
Jamaloddin Hakimi Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Sarah Lag Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Shuo Lin Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Laura Nunno Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Georges Antaby Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Prachi Bansal Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Allen Compton Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Michael Davidson Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Sarbjit Kaur Duthie Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Jonathan Robert Faulkner Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Gillian Rebecca Fischer Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Darren John F Fleming Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Joanne Gardner Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Steven J.G. Gauthier Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Tanya Alexandra Horsley Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Uchebuakwu Isiuwe Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Ashley Jean-Marie Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Lakhbinder S Khangura Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Patrick Knowles Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Stéphane Levesque Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Nnamaka Michael Mbilitem Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Louise Ouellette-Bolduc Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Kevin Peters Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Graham Potter Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Jean Serge Potvin Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Diana Prenoveau Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Stephane Raby Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Elizabeth Rhodenizer Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Megan Elizabeth Ryder-Burbidge Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Siddharth Saran Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Dilraj Sehdev Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Saleh Jubeir Shamte Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Jennifer Shuchat Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Eugeniya Tsetlin Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Vanja Vukic-Doucet Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)
Health Administration
Angelina Filip Master of Health Administration (M.H.A.)
Chitra Jacob Master of Health Administration (M.H.A.)
Leoma Kwong Master of Health Administration (M.H.A.)
Katelyn Lepinskie Master of Health Administration (M.H.A.)
Andrea Liu Master of Health Administration (M.H.A.)
Belinda Maciejewski Master of Health Administration (M.H.A.)
Carolyne Mondoux Master of Health Administration (M.H.A.)
Steven Jason Moore Master of Health Administration (M.H.A.)
Nikolay Paraskov Master of Health Administration (M.H.A.)
Anne-Marie Parent Master of Health Administration (M.H.A.)
Ana Pasalic Master of Health Administration (M.H.A.)
Pushpalata Poudel Master of Health Administration (M.H.A.)
Anne Villeneuve Master of Health Administration (M.H.A.)
Health Systems
Gregory Huyer MSc Health Systems
Monika Jasinska MSc Health Systems
Nathaniel Leduc MSc Health Systems
Miguel Antonio Mejicano Quintana MSc Health Systems
Undergraduate programs
Telfer School of ManagementFrançois Julien (B.Com., M.A.Sc., Ph.D.), Dean
General
Marie Christophe Achille Certificate in Management
Francis Chartrand Certificate in Management
Emelie Pendergast Certificate in Business Administration
Josephine Joan Saunders Certificate in Management
Robert William Tamas Certificate in Management
Rose Myriane Inelus Chery Certificate in Human Resource Management
Marie-Flore Kapamba Certificate in Human Resource Management
Evin Sezer-Hepcanli Certificate in Human Resource Management
Commerce
Jeffrey Anglade Honours Bachelor of Commerce
Brendon Michael Bigelli Honours Bachelor of Commerce
Kieran Crosby Honours Bachelor of Commerce
Ousmane Kader Diarrassouba Honours Bachelor of Commerce
Shawn Ennis Honours Bachelor of Commerce
Pierre Geinoz Honours Bachelor of Commerce
Emily Anna Barbara Humeniuk Honours Bachelor of Commerce
Caitlin Lafreniere Honours Bachelor of Commerce
Laura Marie Leibovitch Honours Bachelor of Commerce
Hannah Pham Honours Bachelor of Commerce
Hassan Yazbek Honours Bachelor of Commerce
Accounting
Lalla Habsa Lantana Abdoulaye Dan Maradi HonBCom in Accounting
Ademola Adedeji Abimbola HonBCom in Accounting
Sundus Abu-Oshaibah HonBCom in Accounting
Ibrahim Houssein Ahmed HonBCom in Accounting
Osama Ahmedy HonBCom in Accounting
Kaissan Hilary Akouete HonBCom (Accounting)
Simone Albert HonBCom in Accounting
Asha Ali HonBCom in Accounting
Jeffrey Alves HonBCom in Accounting
Mariym Amirzodah HonBCom in Accounting
Muhammad Fahid Amjed HonBCom in Accounting
Matthew Anderson HonBCom in Accounting
Raffy Antranikian HonBCom (Accounting)
Shkelqim Avdiu HonBCom in Accounting
Garthigan Balachandran HonBCom in Accounting
Fiona Barron HonBCom in Accounting
Benjamin Bartlett HonBCom in Accounting
Adam Bates HonBCom in Accounting
Nellisa Belmar HonBCom in Accounting
Gregory Bian HonBCom in Accounting
Gabrielle Bienvenue HonBCom in Accounting
Rania Bitar HonBCom in Accounting
Brandon Richard Blacquiere HonBCom in Accounting
Brian Bowie HonBCom in Accounting
Lorenzo Bracci HonBCom (Accounting)
Kaleb Branch HonBCom in Accounting
Brandon Brown HonBCom in Accounting
Christy Brown HonBCom in Accounting
Christian Bueti HonBCom (Accounting)
Erin Siobhan Butler HonBCom in Accounting
Samuel Carrière HonBCom (Accounting)
Alexandre Chaiban HonBCom in Accounting
Francis Chevalier HonBCom (Accounting)
Taylor Christie HonBCom in Accounting
Genevieve Coates HonBCom in Accounting
Neil John Conti HonBCom in Accounting
Élie-Antony Dagher HonBCom in Accounting
Folajimi Temitope Dairo HonBCom in Accounting
Hoang-Nghi Dam-Le HonBCom in Accounting
Sydney Depper HonBCom in Accounting
Alexi Desmarais HonBCom in Accounting
Wilner Desrameaux HonBCom in Accounting
Émilie Dicaire HonBCom in Accounting
Anthony Dinh Tran HonBCom in Accounting
Anthony London Di Perno HonBCom in Accounting
Sydney Dorland HonBCom (Accounting)
Matthew Douglas HonBCom in Accounting
Carolyn Dunham-Wilkie HonBCom (Accounting)
Caroline Dupéré-Tremblay HonBCom in Accounting
Julie Dussault HonBCom in Accounting
Ismail Egaleh HonBCom (Accounting)
Elias El-Ghazal HonBCom in Accounting
Alexander Engineer HonBCom in Accounting
Shirlmaine Estonactoc HonBCom (Accounting)
Julien Ewing HonBCom in Accounting
Will Faulkner HonBCom in Accounting
Imran Fazal HonBCom in Accounting
Braden Finnigan HonBCom in Accounting
Bruno Flocari HonBCom in Accounting
Joelle Gagnon HonBCom in Accounting
James Gamarra HonBCom (Accounting)
Vitaly Gann HonBCom in Accounting
Bassam Ghadie HonBCom in Accounting
Gurjiwan Gill HonBCom in Accounting
Camille Gravelle HonBCom (Accounting)
Mathew Gravel-Whalen HonBCom in Accounting
Francis Grenier HonBCom (Accounting)
Audrey Guilbert HonBCom in Accounting
Marc-Antoine Guimond HonBCom in Accounting
Brian Ha HonBCom in Accounting
Huiyi He HonBCom (Accounting)
Amy Herron HonBCom in Accounting
Thien Thuong Hoang HonBCom (Accounting)
Philipe Hoff-Hamann HonBCom in Accounting
Naweed Housany HonBCom in Accounting
Rongning Hu HonBCom in Accounting
Mélissa Iskandar HonBCom in Accounting
Thierry Jacquart-Ducharme HonBCom in Accounting
Madalina Jalbu HonBCom in Accounting
Christopher Johnston HonBCom in Accounting
Kymberly Jones HonBCom (Accounting)
Jessin Joseph HonBCom in Accounting
Margaret Juryn HonBCom in Accounting
Vestine Kabagwira HonBCom in Accounting
Joey Kabir HonBCom in Accounting
Ashwini Kane HonBCom (Accounting)
Pauline Karwowski HonBCom in Accounting
Lauren Kelly HonBCom (Accounting)
Robert Alexander Keyes HonBCom in Accounting
Olivia Jade Khare HonBCom in Accounting
In Sung Kim HonBCom in Accounting
Martin Daniel Labre HonBCom in Accounting
Sabrina Laflèche HonBCom in Accounting
Colin Michel Lanteigne HonBCom in Accounting
Miguel Laroche HonBCom in Accounting
Benoit Larocque HonBCom in Accounting
Justin Lee HonBCom in Accounting
Sandra Lekeufack Djoumessi HonBCom (Accounting)
Jiawei Li HonBCom in Accounting
Xinnuo Li HonBCom (Accounting)
Kai Sen Lin HonBCom in Accounting
Connor Evan Lincez HonBCom in Accounting
Lilian Liu HonBCom in Accounting
Esmond Lui HonBCom in Accounting
Jason Luo HonBCom in Accounting
Andreas Fikiri Malango HonBCom in Accounting
Daanish Malik HonBCom in Accounting
Kevin Marleau HonBCom in Accounting
Catherine Martinelli HonBCom in Accounting
Rebecca McClelland HonBCom in Accounting
Braden Mcconkey HonBCom in Accounting
Kejsi Merja HonBCom in Accounting
Mihaela Madalina Mesca HonBCom (Accounting)
Alamin Mollick HonBCom in Accounting
Asma Momin HonBCom in Accounting
Kevin Monaghan HonBCom in Accounting
Jean-François Moss HonBCom in Accounting
Kousay Mustapha HonBCom in Accounting
Justin Nadeau HonBCom in Accounting
Georgina Naim HonBCom in Accounting
Amanda Nishimwe HonBCom in Accounting
Onyinye Shalom Okonkwo HonBCom (Accounting)
Oyinlola Olutunda HonBCom in Accounting
Akosua Coco Owusu HonBCom in Accounting
Gloria Pham HonBCom in Accounting
Laura Ashley Phan HonBCom in Accounting
Zachary Princi HonBCom in Accounting
Arthur Quang HonBCom in Accounting
Miranda Quesnel HonBCom in Accounting
Venthan Ragunathan HonBCom in Accounting
Alexis Raymond HonBCom in Accounting
Shahab Rezaei Pour HonBCom in Accounting
Jessica Robitaille HonBCom in Accounting
Thomas Roucolle HonBCom in Accounting
Catherine Rowsell HonBCom (Accounting)
Isra Sabunju HonBCom in Accounting
Amber Saddlemire HonBCom in Accounting
Pratheep Satchithanantham HonBCom in Accounting
Kaitlyn Paule Schryer HonBCom in Accounting
Corinne Semaan HonBCom in Accounting
Robert Shapiro HonBCom in Accounting
Brendan Sheedy HonBCom in Accounting
Sijia Sheng HonBCom in Accounting
Susan Situ HonBCom in Accounting
Peter Skaf HonBCom in Accounting
Arghavan Soltani HonBCom in Accounting
Zainab Parveen Somra HonBCom in Accounting
Adam Stelmach HonBCom (Accounting)
Tanika St Pierre HonBCom (Accounting)
Eric Michael Thomson HonBCom in Accounting
Thi Thanh Nhan Tran HonBCom in Accounting
Cody Ryan Tremblay HonBCom in Accounting
Matthew Trinh HonBCom in Accounting
Mathieu Kyle Turriff HonBCom in Accounting
Philippe Tusumba Tadihungu HonBCom (Accounting)
Jay Uppal HonBCom in Accounting
Fernanda Velazquez HonBCom in Accounting
Marilyne Vidjanagni HonBCom in Accounting
Bo Wang HonBCom in Accounting
Vicky Wei Jia Wang HonBCom in Accounting
Wen Wen Wang HonBCom in Accounting
Eva Maria Watras HonBCom in Accounting
Hanane Wazni HonBCom in Accounting
Hong Wei HonBCom in Accounting
Anthea Yan-Yee Wong HonBCom in Accounting
Daniel Wong HonBCom in Accounting
Qingyuan Wu HonBCom in Accounting
Luoci Xu HonBCom in Accounting
Fan Yang HonBCom in Accounting
Hao Chen Yang HonBCom in Accounting
Hai Yi Yu HonBCom in Accounting
Gerardo Ortega Zambrano HonBCom in Accounting
Junlu Zhang HonBCom (Accounting)
Zi Ye Zhang HonBCom in Accounting
Lefei Zhou HonBCom in Accounting
Lei Zhou HonBCom in Accounting
Meng Qi Zhu HonBCom in Accounting
Entrepreneurship
Kacey Cryan HonBCom (Entrepreneurship)
Victor Marquis HonBCom (Entrepreneurship)
Thomas Mierzwa HonBCom (Entrepreneurship)
Michael Mordak HonBCom (Entrepreneurship)
Abdul Adam Sylla HonBCom (Entrepreneurship)
Hoi Kit Tsui HonBCom (Entrepreneurship)
Finance
Isaac Abdel-Messih HonBCom (Finance)
Yazid Agougou HonBCom (Finance)
Cedric Joshua Sedolo Ahimakin HonBCom (Finance)
Sonia Alb HonBCom (Finance)
Najati Al-Bukhari HonBCom (Finance)
Ahmed Alghazali HonBCom (Finance)
Michele Beaulieu Ancrum HonBCom (Finance)
Francky Antoine HonBCom (Finance)
Karim Aoude HonBCom (Finance)
Anne Armstrong HonBCom (Finance)
Jeremy Fredrick Ashbury HonBCom (Finance)
Nina Assio HonBCom (Finance)
Ashley Baijens HonBCom (Finance)
Zouhair Barazanji HonBCom (Finance)
Areya Baruah HonBCom (Finance)
Drew Beckett HonBCom (Finance)
Mélissa Bédard HonBCom (Finance)
Scott Beiersdorfer HonBCom (Finance)
Madeline Bélanger Trottier HonBCom (Finance)
Rachel Ann Bellavia HonBCom (Finance)
Adam Black HonBCom (Finance)
Tyson Bracken HonBCom (Finance)
Weixin Cen HonBCom (Finance)
Gabriel Champigny Barcelos HonBCom (Finance)
Gabriel Chartrand HonBCom (Finance)
Julia Chartrand HonBCom (Finance)
Christian Chéhadé HonBCom (Finance)
Jennifer Chi HonBCom (Finance)
Paul Cholette HonBCom (Finance)
Daniel Christensen HonBCom (Finance)
Christian Oreste Cotroneo HonBCom (Finance)
Sophie Curtis HonBCom (Finance)
Amanda De Almeida HonBCom (Finance)
Xiyin Deng HonBCom (Finance)
Wassim Dhouib HonBCom (Finance)
Mame Momar Diagne HonBCom (Finance)
Boubacar-Sadio Diallo HonBCom (Finance)
Ndèye Awa Diouf HonBCom (Finance)
Gracia Djokouehi HonBCom (Finance)
Natalie Dokmajian HonBCom (Finance)
Michael Stanford Douglass HonBCom (Finance)
Jordan D'Souza HonBCom (Finance)
Sean Erasmus HonBCom (Finance)
John Jr Esposito HonBCom (Finance)
Garrett Evans HonBCom (Finance)
Loty Fall HonBCom (Finance)
Sheldon Gregory Farr HonBCom (Finance)
Matthew Favreau HonBCom (Finance)
Patrick Ferguson HonBCom (Finance)
François Fillion HonBCom (Finance)
Alejandro Lucas Fiszman HonBCom (Finance)
Miranda Friesen HonBCom (Finance)
Jacob Gardiner HonBCom (Finance)
Pierre-Richard Gaspard HonBCom (Finance)
Ziyi Ge HonBCom (Finance)
Yujia Gong HonBCom (Finance)
Jeffrey Graham HonBCom (Finance)
Tyler Grossi HonBCom (Finance)
El Hadji Ndiakhate Gueye HonBCom (Finance)
Benoit Frappier Guilbault HonBCom (Finance)
Yuting Guo HonBCom (Finance)
Mussie Hailu HonBCom (Finance)
Peter Halaby HonBCom (Finance)
Imane Hamich HonBCom (Finance)
Chaymae Hamimi HonBCom (Finance)
Mai Hanafy HonBCom (Finance)
Cameron Joseph Hayes HonBCom (Finance)
Qi Tong He HonBCom (Finance)
Pascal Heidecker HonBCom (Finance)
Rachel Hickey HonBCom (Finance)
Sissi-Ariela Hirwa HonBCom (Finance)
Nicholas Holub HonBCom (Finance)
Karim Hudda HonBCom (Finance)
Hector Hutagaol HonBCom (Finance)
Josephine D Ildefonso HonBCom (Finance)
Jeremy Ireland HonBCom (Finance)
Youssef Jabbour HonBCom (Finance)
Ahmad-Roy Jaber HonBCom (Finance)
Marc-Antoine Jasmin HonBCom (Finance)
Sirine Jelassi HonBCom (Finance)
Alex Jenkins HonBCom (Finance)
Gerri Joanisse HonBCom (Finance)
Joseph Jocks HonBCom (Finance)
Ghassan Kaaki HonBCom (Finance)
Beau Keppler HonBCom (Finance)
Sang Youn Kim HonBCom (Finance)
Jeanne D'Arc Kamizire Kinja HonBCom (Finance)
Daniel Kirshner HonBCom (Finance)
Jacob Knott HonBCom (Finance)
Andrew Jeffrey Kool HonBCom (Finance)
Douakon Marie Emmanuelle Kouadio HonBCom (Finance)
Georges Abdoul Aziz Kourouma-Koly HonBCom (Finance)
Cameron Kraft HonBCom (Finance)
Rohan Kumar HonBCom (Finance)
Stephanie Kwan HonBCom (Finance)
Francis Labonté-Kudzman HonBCom (Finance)
Eric Lafreniere HonBCom (Finance)
Victoria Larochelle HonBCom (Finance)
Marie-Frédérique Lavigne HonBCom (Finance)
Christian Leblanc HonBCom (Finance)
Liam Allan John Leblanc HonBCom (Finance)
Véronique LeBlanc HonBCom (Finance)
Spencer James Lee HonBCom (Finance)
Jorn Lewis HonBCom (Finance)
Anji Li HonBCom (Finance)
Catherine Li HonBCom (Finance)
James Si-Cheng Li HonBCom (Finance)
Qing Li HonBCom (Finance)
Mengdi Liao HonBCom (Finance)
Weiwen Lin HonBCom (Finance)
Ai Lin Liu HonBCom (Finance)
Yutong Liu HonBCom (Finance)
Stephanie Lorentz HonBCom (Finance)
Jingge Ma HonBCom (Finance)
Ali Madari HonBCom (Finance)
Michael Makichuk HonBCom (Finance)
Mohamad Makkouk HonBCom (Finance)
Aristide Ndomete Maliko Dessande HonBCom (Finance)
Michael Maltsev HonBCom (Finance)
Rolf Margeit HonBCom (Finance)
Nemanja Markovic HonBCom (Finance)
Jessica Massaad HonBCom (Finance)
Dennis Mureithi Mathu HonBCom (Finance)
Madeline Maynard HonBCom (Finance)
Kevin Mcdonald HonBCom (Finance)
Patrick McLaughlin HonBCom (Finance)
Katherine Anne McTaggart HonBCom (Finance)
Xiangjian Meng HonBCom (Finance)
Alexandre Minville HonBCom (Finance)
Tanveer Mostafa HonBCom (Finance)
Costa Tshibala Mpiana HonBCom (Finance)
Katarina Mrkela HonBCom (Finance)
Benjamin Muhigirwa Maheshe HonBCom (Finance)
Heritier Muhire HonBCom (Finance)
Jeanine Mukezimana HonBCom (Finance)
Matthew Mulgrew HonBCom (Finance)
Mbwaya Carine Mulumba HonBCom (Finance)
Champfort Murengerantwari HonBCom (Finance)
Javed Mustun HonBCom (Finance)
Arian Nabavi HonBCom (Finance)
Cherise Naidu HonBCom (Finance)
Moses Nama HonBCom (Finance)
Marcellina Nemer HonBCom (Finance)
Jean Shubert Frantz Neptune HonBCom (Finance)
Philip Niwinski HonBCom (Finance)
Brian Opoku-Serebour HonBCom (Finance)
Seji Park HonBCom (Finance)
Sonali Patel HonBCom (Finance)
Nicholas Alan Crone Pelchat HonBCom (Finance)
Austin Persaud HonBCom (Finance)
Emily Diem Anh Pham HonBCom (Finance)
Arthur Pidgeon HonBCom (Finance)
Konstantinos Piteros HonBCom (Finance)
Nathalie Puppa HonBCom (Finance)
Nahar Qattan HonBCom (Finance)
Abdallah Rachidi HonBCom (Finance)
Michael Christopher Rhodes HonBCom (Finance)
Steven Routliffe HonBCom (Finance)
Eric Sabourin HonBCom (Finance)
Rachid Chafik Sadi HonBCom (Finance)
Guy-Alta Sarazin HonBCom (Finance)
Kevin Saumure HonBCom (Finance)
Connor Schyvenaars HonBCom (Finance)
Julian Scodnick HonBCom (Finance)
Hubert Scott HonBCom (Finance)
Ashley Sebastian HonBCom (Finance)
Steve Loghane Sekaziga HonBCom (Finance)
Yuvan Dhannish Sewraz HonBCom (Finance)
Aayush Shah HonBCom (Finance)
Michael Shaheen HonBCom (Finance)
Yiran Shen HonBCom (Finance)
Olivia Smith HonBCom (Finance)
Zachery Smith HonBCom (Finance)
Cheick Sow HonBCom (Finance)
Evgeny Stolyar HonBCom (Finance)
Laura Summers HonBCom (Finance)
Ines Audrey Taguenang Nkonba HonBCom (Finance)
Sebastian Tai HonBCom (Finance)
Jahin Mohammad Talukder HonBCom (Finance)
Ziqi Tan HonBCom (Finance)
Anthony Tarasio HonBCom (Finance)
Abigail Taylor HonBCom (Finance)
Wenda Tian HonBCom (Finance)
Monika Tokarczyk HonBCom (Finance)
William Tu HonBCom (Finance)
Jean-Manuel Turcotte HonBCom (Finance)
Nhung Vu HonBCom (Finance)
Jay Vyas HonBCom (Finance)
Kyle Walters HonBCom (Finance)
Kun Wang HonBCom (Finance)
Yiyin Wang HonBCom (Finance)
Yu Wang HonBCom (Finance)
Yunsheng Wang HonBCom (Finance)
Yuyao Wang HonBCom (Finance)
Jinping Wei HonBCom (Finance)
Alexander Weronski HonBCom (Finance)
David James Wilkie HonBCom (Finance)
Yu Wu HonBCom (Finance)
Yulin Wu HonBCom (Finance)
Zirui Xiong HonBCom (Finance)
Yangyang Xu HonBCom (Finance)
Jinghan Xue HonBCom (Finance)
Jeffrey Yifu Yan HonBCom (Finance)
Yujing Yang HonBCom (Finance)
Ziwei Yang HonBCom (Finance)
Theophane N'Guessan Aime Yao HonBCom (Finance)
Aou Daniele Marie Helene N Yao Kokore Beibro HonBCom (Finance)
Yaziel Yonas HonBCom (Finance)
Yining Yuan HonBCom (Finance)
Rim Zaguia HonBCom (Finance)
Yihong Zeng HonBCom (Finance)
Jiayi Zhang HonBCom (Finance)
Jiqun Zhang HonBCom (Finance)
Liwei Zhang HonBCom (Finance)
Xiaoyu Zhang HonBCom (Finance)
Xing Zhang HonBCom (Finance)
Yuanqing Zhang HonBCom (Finance)
Zeyu Zhang HonBCom (Finance)
Zheqing Zhang HonBCom (Finance)
Jingyu Zhao HonBCom (Finance)
Judith Zhao HonBCom (Finance)
Xueyi Zhao HonBCom (Finance)
Zixuan Zhao HonBCom (Finance)
Yiyi Zheng HonBCom (Finance)
Nanshi Zhou HonBCom (Finance)
Wei Zhou HonBCom (Finance)
Yuyang Zhou HonBCom (Finance)
Mengting Zhu HonBCom (Finance)
Jiaxin Zhuang HonBCom (Finance)
Management
Sophie Essenam Adjogble HonBCom (Management)
Stéphanie Bellefeuille HonBCom (Management)
Stéphane Brochu HonBCom (Management)
Camille Champagne-Roberge HonBCom (Management)
Timothy Chapman HonBCom (Management)
Evan Childerhose HonBCom (Management)
Lindsay Risto Childerhose HonBCom (Management)
John George Constantinidis HonBCom (Management)
Taylor Depper HonBCom (Management)
David Dunn HonBCom (Management)
Corey Ellis HonBCom (Management)
Amine El Maache HonBCom (Management)
Olivier Gaudreault HonBCom (Management)
Louise Gaudny Ifrène HonBCom (Management)
Karim Jouali HonBCom (Management)
Marie Lafontaine HonBCom (Management)
Alexanne Lafrance HonBCom (Management)
Dominique Lalonde HonBCom (Management)
Samuel Laurendeau-Gaulin HonBCom (Management)
Hasia Lo HonBCom (Management)
Vanessa Mangano HonBCom (Management)
Alex Martin HonBCom (Management)
Elsy-Chanel Muhorakeye HonBCom (Management)
Marie-Andrée Murray HonBCom (Management)
Chelsea Marie Nooyen HonBCom (Management)
Ian Piercy-Douillard HonBCom (Management)
Cassandre Pomerleau HonBCom (Management)
Kendal Ann Schuiteboer HonBCom (Management)
Daniel Shepherd HonBCom (Management)
Madison Skotnicki HonBCom (Management)
Meera Lillian Hannah Sundaresan HonBCom (Management)
Phillip Turcotte HonBCom (Management)
Nicholas Weiszhaar HonBCom (Management)
Zetian Xiong HonBCom (Management)
Zheng Zheng HonBCom (Management)
Human Resources Management
Sabrine Abdesselam HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Chanel Marie Breton HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Alyssa Brook HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Griffen Courtice HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Janelle Dessureault HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Emilie Dorimain HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Frédérique Anna Duquette HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Pamela El-Feghaly HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Nataly El Wattar HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Jilldeen Ifeyinwa Ezeudu HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Victoria Fowke HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Brianna Fraser HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Jada Ashlee Gabay HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Abigail Girard HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Stephanie Gordon HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Alexandria Hammond HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Dominik Henrie HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Nadine Kouchere Madzou HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Justin Lamothe HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Audrey Larouche HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Mélissa Lesieur HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Nicole Lewczuk HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Wendy Li HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Di Liu HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Sarah Loewen HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Yue Lu HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Kirsi Maharaj HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Anita Mahava HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Alexandra Menard HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Melissa Merheb HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Marie-Claude Monette HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Valérie Montambeault HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Alex-Alain Mugisha HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Antia Nyambuza HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Rohan Patra HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Cole Pickup HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Jordan Rose HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Nicole Rumble HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Natalie Rutkowski HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Sarah Sako HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Arturo Sanchez Quintero HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Kyle James Rod Sauriol HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Camille Sigouin HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Nicolette Szederkenyi HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Amanda Taylor HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Ahmad Tfaili HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Vy Thanh Victoria Tran HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
Qi Si Zhang HonBCom (Human Resource Management)
International Management
Yasmin Abbadi HonBCom (International Management)
Sharon Amara HonBCom (International Management)
Emma Carter HonBCom (International Management)
Amani Couture HonBCom (International Management)
Owen Cusimano HonBCom (International Management)
Didier Cyr HonBCom (International Management)
John Mellor Thomas Driver HonBCom (International Management)
Sean Erasmus HonBCom (International Management)
Alicia Fuentes HonBCom (International Management)
Hao Guo HonBCom (International Management)
Anna Halawa HonBCom (International Management)
Ajay Kumar Haridas HonBCom (International Management)
Robyn Kowalchuk HonBCom (International Management)
Varun Daniel Martanda HonBCom (International Management)
Siobhan Mccarroll HonBCom (International Management)
Sarah Mary Mcguire HonBCom (International Management)
Anna Elisabeth Misener HonBCom (International Management)
Kelsey Amanda Munro HonBCom (International Management)
Lisa Thi Nguyen HonBCom (International Management)
Nabeel Parvez HonBCom (International Management)
Alisher Perez-Makhmoudova HonBCom (International Management)
Shannon Angèle Pogany HonBCom (International Management)
Rebecca Sanford HonBCom (International Management)
Mira Shankar HonBCom (International Management)
Deepak Sharma HonBCom (International Management)
Gaelle St Victor HonBCom (International Management)
Riley Taplin HonBCom (International Management)
Yuan-Peng Tsui HonBCom (International Management)
Roksolana Voronenko HonBCom (International Management)
Stephanie Wong HonBCom (International Management)
Julia Wood HonBCom (International Management)
Haolin Zeng HonBCom (International Management)
Global Management
Lena Morgane Adam HonBCom (Global Management)
Carole Caudal HonBCom (Global Management)
Pauline Chauveau HonBCom (Global Management)
Juliette Claude Rachel Duhau HonBCom (Global Management)
Marion Francois HonBCom (Global Management)
Tom Haristias HonBCom (Global Management)
Lucie Sylvie Malou Hontaa HonBCom (Global Management)
Benjamin Laulan-Souilhac HonBCom (Global Management)
Oceane Lemasle HonBCom (Global Management)
Manon Royere HonBCom (Global Management)
Marketing
Harriet Abbott HonBCom (Marketing)
Rana Abi-Nader HonBCom (Marketing)
Sarah Ben Ohoud HonBCom (Marketing)
Jean-Christophe Benoit HonBCom (Marketing)
Haley Borland HonBCom (Marketing)
Anabelle Brisson HonBCom (Marketing)
Grace Busanga HonBCom (Marketing)
Nathalie Celestin HonBCom (Marketing)
Nikhil Cerejo HonBCom (Marketing)
Maxime Chamberland HonBCom (Marketing)
Spencer Chan HonBCom (Marketing)
Mathieu Andrew Chin-Quee HonBCom (Marketing)
Lucas Cho HonBCom (Marketing)
Shawn Corcoran HonBCom (Marketing)
François-Xavier Cyr HonBCom (Marketing)
Emma Deeks HonBCom (Marketing)
Ellen Deng HonBCom (Marketing)
Charles Desjardins HonBCom (Marketing)
Erika Deutschmann HonBCom (Marketing)
Gabriella Di Fazio HonBCom (Marketing)
Sadie Dillon Poirier HonBCom (Marketing)
Isabelle Dion HonBCom (Marketing)
Michael Dowsett HonBCom (Marketing)
Simon Dubé-Sexton HonBCom (Marketing)
Sean Dunne HonBCom (Marketing)
Jean-Francois Echeverri HonBCom (Marketing)
Nourelhuda ElGallal HonBCom (Marketing)
Ethan Elliott HonBCom (Marketing)
Katrine Gauthier HonBCom (Marketing)
Conglan Guan HonBCom (Marketing)
Kyle Hall HonBCom (Marketing)
Marie-Pier Harvey HonBCom (Marketing)
Craig Micheal Hedden HonBCom (Marketing)
Michaela Hermer HonBCom (Marketing)
Noaf Hilfi HonBCom (Marketing)
Rudy Hill-Keast HonBCom (Marketing)
Samantha Hinterbrandner HonBCom (Marketing)
Chelsea Hockley HonBCom (Marketing)
Liya Huang HonBCom (Marketing)
Claire Huet HonBCom (Marketing)
John Huynh HonBCom (Marketing)
Mirabelle Ibalanky HonBCom (Marketing)
Jia Zhen Jiang HonBCom (Marketing)
Keara Eylish Johnston HonBCom (Marketing)
Sonia Khubchandani HonBCom (Marketing)
William Kazimier Parker Knapczyk HonBCom (Marketing)
Lina Kouli HonBCom (Marketing)
Evan Kung HonBCom (Marketing)
Nicolas Lachapelle HonBCom (Marketing)
Amy Lam HonBCom (Marketing)
Brenda Lam HonBCom (Marketing)
Jimmy Lau HonBCom (Marketing)
Marc-André Leblanc HonBCom (Marketing)
Tara LeClair HonBCom (Marketing)
Jay Lemon HonBCom (Marketing)
Sean Lumley HonBCom (Marketing)
Émilie Lunau HonBCom (Marketing)
Johnson Chun-King Mak HonBCom (Marketing)
Lewis Miller HonBCom (Marketing)
John Mitchell HonBCom (Marketing)
Sarah Moore HonBCom (Marketing)
Phuong Vu Hoang Nguyen HonBCom (Marketing)
Alexander Niekraszewicz HonBCom (Marketing)
Brandon Rohan Paul HonBCom (Marketing)
Cyrus Pourmoslemi HonBCom (Marketing)
Anne-Victoire Prach HonBCom (Marketing)
Tiavina Rakoto Andriantseheno HonBCom (Marketing)
Braedon Robert Saunders HonBCom (Marketing)
Véronique Séguin HonBCom (Marketing)
Sean Semerjian HonBCom (Marketing)
Stefanie Spiliotopoulos HonBCom (Marketing)
Taylor Sudermann HonBCom (Marketing)
David Taghizadeh HonBCom (Marketing)
Liz Tong HonBCom (Marketing)
Khalid Touijar HonBCom (Marketing)
Kelsey Wallace HonBCom (Marketing)
Zachary Walsh HonBCom (Marketing)
William Ward HonBCom (Marketing)
Kurt Aaron Wendler HonBCom (Marketing)
James Wilson HonBCom (Marketing)
Lu Yang HonBCom (Marketing)
Qingran Yang HonBCom (Marketing)
Justine Yeong HonBCom (Marketing)
Jacky Chun Wai Yeung HonBCom (Marketing)
Qiya Zhu HonBCom (Marketing)
Sandra Ziadkhani Ghasemi HonBCom (Marketing)
Amina Ziane HonBCom (Marketing)
Management Information Systems and Analytics
Rafi Omar Ahmad HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Tawfique Imad Ali HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Muhammad Fahid Amjed HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Bryan Baggio HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Marcus Callow HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Justin Charbonneau HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Tian Fang Chen HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Chao Dai HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Zixiao Gao HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Cole Roger Gauthier HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Ibrahim Gheriani HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Brian Ho HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Patricia Kelemen HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Mohammed Labibur Malek HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Michèle Marchand HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Francis McGuire HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Hayley Meulenbroeks HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Matthew Monteith HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Duc Duy Nguyen HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Thomas Saad HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Mackenzie Smith HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Patrick Ryan Soutar HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Elhadj Ibrahima Sow HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Addison Thomas HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Cyrus Wu HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Jingnan Wu HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Chuchu Zhang HonBCom (Management Information Systems and Analytics)
Management Information Systems
Duyen La Ngoc Phuong HonBCom in Management Information Systems
Lawrence Maroun HonBCom in Management Information Systems
Oluwabukola Oladeji HonBCom in Management Information Systems
Joshua Sommers HonBCom in Management Information Systems
Ceremony IXJune 12, 2018 at 7:30 p.m.
Ph.D. programs
Faculty of EducationRichard Barwell (B.A., M.Ed., Ph.D.), Dean
Education
Maha Ibrahim A. Alkhudair PhD Education
Tasha-Ann Ausman PhD Education
Veena Balsawer PhD Education
Annette Furo PhD Education
Filsan Hujaleh PhD Education
Amanda Lynn Krygsman PhD Education
Catherine Nadon PhD Education
Brenna Quigley PhD Education
Pamela Rogers PhD Education
Marie-Eve Skelling Desmeules PhD Education
Graduate programs
Faculty of EducationRichard Barwell (B.A., M.Ed., Ph.D.), Dean
Education
Nay Atallah MEd Concentration in Organizational Studies in Education
Tara Laine MEd Concentration in Organizational Studies in Education
Andréanne Légaré MEd Concentration in Organizational Studies in Education
Chantal Roussel-Quimper MEd Concentration in Organizational Studies in Education
Education
David Paul Gautreau MA Education
Roxane Lamothe MA Education
Alyssa Max MA Education
Education
Raed M Al-Qedra MEd Concentration in Second Language Education
Education
Sally Khalil GradDip Health Professions Education
Education
Jamil Ben Hmida MEd Concentration in Health Professions Education
Caroline Borris MEd Concentration in Health Professions Education
Manal Abed Elkhalik Abdallah Fseifes MEd Concentration in Health Professions Education
Natalie Kijek MEd Concentration in Health Professions Education
Brigitte Ménard MEd Concentration in Health Professions Education
Eric Wooltorton MEd Concentration in Health Professions Education
Suzan Bastarache MEd Concentration in Teaching, Learning and Evaluation
Rebecca Blouin MEd Concentration in Teaching, Learning and Evaluation
Susana de Castro Shouldice MEd Concentration in Teaching, Learning and Evaluation
Mathieu Dotzenroth MEd Concentration in Teaching, Learning and Evaluation
Jean Isly Glézil MEd Concentration in Teaching, Learning and Evaluation
Isabelle Groulx MEd Concentration in Teaching, Learning and Evaluation
Leila Razmjou MEd Concentration in Teaching, Learning and Evaluation
Caroline Rivard MEd Concentration in Teaching, Learning and Evaluation
Education
Claude Lachaîne MA Education
Jimmy Kuang Yu Pai MA Education
Education
Meitong Ai MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Sabine Bordes MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Jingwen Cheng MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Vanessa Cianciulli MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Kathryn Condon MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Lauren Delcourt MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Evelyn Desforges MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Elizabeth Downie MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Ronisha Shannon Edwards MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Elizabeth House MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Heather Jackson MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Irene Lepiesza MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Jessica Maureen Mccleary MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Amit Mehrotra MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Amal Mohammed MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Paula Naponse MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Yete Gilbert N'Guessan MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Alain Ngwana MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Katelyn Alexandra Osmond-Devereaux MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Ellis Routledge MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Gillian Russell MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Stéphanie Sampson MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Audrey-Ann Smith MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Sarah Stone MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Amina Tabi MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Benzion Tweneboah-Koduah MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Laura Valks MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Qi Wang MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Tianyi Wang MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Jiayao Wu MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Wei Xiong MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Dong Zhu MEd Concentration in Studies in Teaching and Learning
Aliya Abdur-Rahim MEd Concentration in Leadership, Evaluation, Curriculum and Policy Studies
Rabea AlRiffai MEd Concentration in Leadership, Evaluation, Curriculum and Policy Studies
Kristen Bennett MEd Concentration in Leadership, Evaluation, Curriculum and Policy Studies
Come Bigirimana MEd Concentration in Leadership, Evaluation, Curriculum and Policy Studies
Tamara Bourque MEd Concentration in Leadership, Evaluation, Curriculum and Policy Studies
Fritznel Clermont MEd Concentration in Leadership, Evaluation, Curriculum and Policy Studies
Annette Cunningham MEd Concentration in Leadership, Evaluation, Curriculum and Policy Studies
Valérie Drouin MEd Concentration in Leadership, Evaluation, Curriculum and Policy Studies
Annette Gagliano MEd Concentration in Leadership, Evaluation, Curriculum and Policy Studies
Delphine Guérineau MEd Concentration in Leadership, Evaluation, Curriculum and Policy Studies
Natasha Hedden MEd Concentration in Leadership, Evaluation, Curriculum and Policy Studies
Duanyu Huang MEd Concentration in Leadership, Evaluation, Curriculum and Policy Studies
Scholastique Kayitesi MEd Concentration in Leadership, Evaluation, Curriculum and Policy Studies
Phillippa Kelvin MEd Concentration in Leadership, Evaluation, Curriculum and Policy Studies
Kouamé Guillaume Koffi MEd Concentration in Leadership, Evaluation, Curriculum and Policy Studies
Marie-Josée Labelle MEd Concentration in Leadership, Evaluation, Curriculum and Policy Studies
Julianne Mayer-Montpellier MEd Concentration in Leadership, Evaluation, Curriculum and Policy Studies
Mireille Miron MEd Concentration in Leadership, Evaluation, Curriculum and Policy Studies
Alexander Murray MEd Concentration in Leadership, Evaluation, Curriculum and Policy Studies
Rose Osman MEd Concentration in Leadership, Evaluation, Curriculum and Policy Studies
Sarah Poirier MEd Concentration in Leadership, Evaluation, Curriculum and Policy Studies
Jessica Schultchen MEd Concentration in Leadership, Evaluation, Curriculum and Policy Studies
Safiatou Anita Toni MEd Concentration in Leadership, Evaluation, Curriculum and Policy Studies
Zimo Xue MEd Concentration in Leadership, Evaluation, Curriculum and Policy Studies
Nohad Abou-Hamad MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Tally Annable MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Benslyne Avril MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Jodi Basch MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Aude Beauchemin MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Erica Boasie MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Wafa Boussaha MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Chantal Brulotte MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Alicia Cameron-Zouzoulas MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Alia Khadija Chamberlain MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Victoria Crawford MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Nicole Dunn MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Camille Ferland MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Joseph Georgekish MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Catherine Hébert MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Krista Hembruff MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Amina Jama MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Johanne Larose MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Michelle Lauzon MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Morgan Lucas MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Kaiva Mateus MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Kali May MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Kelly Anne Quinn MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Heather Romanow MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Jessica Roy MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Natali Sénéchal MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Christina Sguazzin MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Kathryn Sinclair MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Claude Tellier MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Rachelle Viau MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Henrik Vierula MEd Concentration in Counselling Psychology
Education
Amelia Dowell MA Education
Jennifer Neufeld MA Education
Deepika Rastogi MA Education
Josiane Lkenfack MA Education
Education
Erin Bowdridge MEd Concentration in Societies, Cultures and Languages
Manqin Chen MEd Concentration in Societies, Cultures and Languages
Nicole Angelica Gouveia MEd Concentration in Societies, Cultures and Languages
Emily Langevin MEd Concentration in Societies, Cultures and Languages
Yelan Li MEd Concentration in Societies, Cultures and Languages
Lijing Ma MEd Concentration in Societies, Cultures and Languages
Alyssa Hope Moore MEd Concentration in Societies, Cultures and Languages
Yu Jin Oh MEd Concentration in Societies, Cultures and Languages
Victoria Reid MEd Concentration in Societies, Cultures and Languages
Brittany Thompson MEd Concentration in Societies, Cultures and Languages
Sharifa Wilkinson MEd Concentration in Societies, Cultures and Languages
Education
Kiera Kaia'Tanoron Brant MA Education
Hembadoon Iyortyer Oguanobi MA Education
Undergraduate programs
Faculty of EducationRichard Barwell (B.A., M.Ed., Ph.D.), Dean
Formation à l'enseignement
Rabia Abdeddaim Bachelor of Education
Don Ago Bachelor of Education
Yawo Elom Akpo Bachelor of Education
Delphine Amellal Bachelor of Education
Frédéric Asselin Guay Bachelor of Education
Thierry Avaligbé Bachelor of Education
Gabrielle Ayres Bachelor of Education
Marius Baibo Bachelor of Education
Christine Beaudoin Bachelor of Education
Audrée Bergeron Bachelor of Education
Marie-Aude Bergeron Bachelor of Education
Vincent Bergeron Bachelor of Education
Sylvie Betsama Limbo Bachelor of Education
Jean-Bosco Bizimungu Bachelor of Education
Karo Blanchard Bachelor of Education
Sophie Boissy Bachelor of Education
Caroline Boivin Dutrisac Bachelor of Education
Pascale Veronik Mae Boucher Bachelor of Education
Geneviève Boudria Bachelor of Education
Andréanne Bourgeois-Roy Bachelor of Education
Marie-Lou Bouthotte Bachelor of Education
Feriel Bouzid Bachelor of Education
Martin Brisson Bachelor of Education
Nathalie Campeau Bachelor of Education
Samantha Carrey Bachelor of Education
Liam Carrière-Webster Bachelor of Education
Annick Cazabon Bachelor of Education
Vanessa Chabot Bachelor of Education
Alexandra Champagne Bachelor of Education
Caroline Champagne Bachelor of Education
Chanelle Charette Bachelor of Education
Jhonny Charles Bachelor of Education
Sara Martine Chartrand Bachelor of Education
Vicky Chartrand Bachelor of Education
Vincent Chatue Kamga Bachelor of Education
Oumayma Chemli Bachelor of Education
Josianne Corbeil Bachelor of Education
Chantal Côté Bachelor of Education
Roxane Courtemanche Bachelor of Education
Stéphanie Crête Bachelor of Education
Véronick Dagenais Bachelor of Education
Emmanuel Denou Bachelor of Education
Francis Desnoyers Bachelor of Education
Carine Deukouo Péné Bachelor of Education
Alain Diampassi Massamba Bachelor of Education
Annye Djan Epse Eby Bachelor of Education
Yasmina Djimani Bachelor of Education
Melyssa Dodd Bachelor of Education
Brenda Doodnauth Bachelor of Education
Stéphania Do Sacramento Bachelor of Education
Danik Dozet Bachelor of Education
Adele Ducharme Bachelor of Education
Karine Dufresne Bachelor of Education
Esther Ekissi Bachelor of Education
Sara El Habziz Bachelor of Education
Antoine Elysée Bachelor of Education
Émilie Eyahpaise Bachelor of Education
Ndeye Ndiaye Fall Bachelor of Education
Sarah Farhat Bachelor of Education
Julianne Farley Bachelor of Education
Antoine Michel Faye Bachelor of Education
Marc-André Ferris Bachelor of Education
Carole Fonkou Mafang Mekue Bachelor of Education
Evangeline Fortier Bachelor of Education
Kristen Franklin Bachelor of Education
Jessica Gagné Bachelor of Education
Jessica Gallant Bachelor of Education
Gabrielle Gareau Bachelor of Education
Evelyne Germain Bachelor of Education
Nizar Ghribi Bachelor of Education
Jonathan Michael Giorgetti Bachelor of Education
Jessie Girouard Bachelor of Education
Nemlin Wala Agnès Gnaoue Bachelor of Education
Mia Gosselin Lamontagne Bachelor of Education
Mireille Grahouan Bachelor of Education
Mikael Grenier Bachelor of Education
Joseph Guimfacq Tsassong Bachelor of Education
Prosper Habimana Bachelor of Education
Nadine Haddad Bachelor of Education
Zaina Hamiche Bachelor of Education
Charite Illiodin Bachelor of Education
Mouna Jai-Mansouri Bachelor of Education
Emmanuelle Jalette Bernard Bachelor of Education
Alexa Jeanneret Bachelor of Education
Richard Leopold Kana Kenfack Bachelor of Education
Straton Karera Bachelor of Education
Roger Kegoum Tchuisseu Bachelor of Education
Christelle Kemkeng Donfack Bachelor of Education
Marie Sylvianne Kempa Bachelor of Education
Claire Khalaf Bachelor of Education
Kouamé Omer Koffi Bachelor of Education
Pefoyo Lydie Kone Bachelor of Education
Kouakou Serge Kouassi Bachelor of Education
Naka Hortense Kouassi Bachelor of Education
Mayriza Labre Bachelor of Education
Véronique Labrosse Bachelor of Education
Myriam Lacerte Bachelor of Education
Sarah Lalonde Bachelor of Education
Sarah Lamont Bachelor of Education
Julie Landriault Bachelor of Education
Marie-Pier Legault Bachelor of Education
Yanick Leoue Nono Bachelor of Education
Alexandre Lépine Bachelor of Education
Alexandra Levasseur Bachelor of Education
Kim Léveillé Bachelor of Education
Julie Levesque Bachelor of Education
Nicolas Marcil Bachelor of Education
Marie-Pier Marcotte Bachelor of Education
Chanel Marion Bachelor of Education
Roberto Martinez Guevara Bachelor of Education
Marianne Massat Bachelor of Education
Andrea Massie Bachelor of Education
Awa Mbodje Bachelor of Education
Amira Mefleh Bachelor of Education
Florence Mekam Ngoungueu Bachelor of Education
Nacéra Menhouk Bachelor of Education
Pierre Miegueu Bachelor of Education
Sara Mostefai Bachelor of Education
Jason Musacchio Bachelor of Education
Catherine Nadeau Bachelor of Education
Luc Roger Ngimbous Bachelor of Education
Jean Marc Ngosso De Matoum Bachelor of Education
Odette Nguemeni Bachelor of Education
Pauline Nkeungne Noubosse Bachelor of Education
Jessica Normand Bachelor of Education
Alphonse Romuald Nougoue Bachelor of Education
Amedome Kokoukouma Noutsougan Bachelor of Education
Bebey Persis Sinclaire Nsoga Bachelor of Education
Djihad Oulkadi Bachelor of Education
Catherine Pageau Bachelor of Education
Stéphane Paquette Bachelor of Education
Sophie Paraskis LeBrun Bachelor of Education
Danika Perrier Bachelor of Education
Mayline Petit Frère Bachelor of Education
Joanie Pilon Bachelor of Education
Hervé Martial Poumalé Poumalé Bachelor of Education
Vanessa Presseault Bachelor of Education
Marie-Madeleine Rafla Bachelor of Education
Narjes Raoudhi Bachelor of Education
Jacob Raymond Bachelor of Education
Karine Rheault-Montpellier Bachelor of Education
Geneviève Richer Bachelor of Education
Rachelle Robitaille Bachelor of Education
Véronique Roy Bachelor of Education
Morganne Salaun-Miller Bachelor of Education
Laure Sana Bachelor of Education
Renée Séguin Bachelor of Education
Ézéchiel Seunjio Bachelor of Education
Joël Ste-Marie Bachelor of Education
Alexandra Stevens Bachelor of Education
Hippolyte Takou Demanou Bachelor of Education
Yves Severin Tatcho Bachelor of Education
Kossi Tchamdja Bachelor of Education
Aline Flora Tchimbou Njanjo Bachelor of Education
Pulcherie Tehou Manekeu Bachelor of Education
Lou Nan Michèle Tra Bachelor of Education
Kakule Joseph Tsongo Bachelor of Education
Emilie Vaillancourt Bachelor of Education
Catherine Vallerand Boyer Bachelor of Education
Brianne Véronneau Bachelor of Education
Myriam Vigneault Bachelor of Education
Nicolas Villeneuve Bachelor of Education
Noëlie Yaogo Bachelor of Education
Monesson Baurice Zaha Bachelor of Education
Teacher Education
Moses Aaku Bachelor of Education
Sydney Abbott-Stechyson Bachelor of Education
Sarah Abdelhamed Bachelor of Education
Mohammad Ali Aghamirian Bachelor of Education
Antony George Alexander Bachelor of Education
Hannah Alexander Bachelor of Education
Hajar Al-Khazraji Bachelor of Education
Deanna Amorosa Bachelor of Education
Meagan Anderson Bachelor of Education
Victoria Lorraine Armstrong Bachelor of Education
Aaliyah Atcha Bachelor of Education
Jennifer Atyeo Bachelor of Education
Li Ayuen Bachelor of Education
Marc-Antoine Balthazar Bachelor of Education
Chanel Barnes Bachelor of Education
Taylor Jill Barr Bachelor of Education
Chelsey Barrett Bachelor of Education
Katubilondji Bashile Bachelor of Education
Erin Bedder Bachelor of Education
Rimma Bektursunova Bachelor of Education
Jessy Martine Belanger Bachelor of Education
Samantha Jean Bennett Bachelor of Education
Amanda Benvenuti Bachelor of Education
Samantha Bigelow Bachelor of Education
Matthew Blundell Bachelor of Education
Katie Booth Bachelor of Education
James Bouzanis Bachelor of Education
Riley Boyes Bachelor of Education
Grace Bramfitt Bachelor of Education
Samuel Brennan Bachelor of Education
Sarah Brownley Bachelor of Education
Emily Brunt Bachelor of Education
Cheyenne Jasmine Bruyns Bachelor of Education
Evan Bury Bachelor of Education
Jordan Butler Bachelor of Education
Megan Cabral Bachelor of Education
Cassandra Calamusa Bachelor of Education
Alexandria Campagna Bachelor of Education
Sheng Nan Cao Bachelor of Education
Kristina Caparelli Bachelor of Education
Katarina Cavar Bachelor of Education
Alicia Chan Bachelor of Education
Olivia Chassin de Kergommeaux Bachelor of Education
Wendy Chennette Bachelor of Education
Curtis Sloan Richmond Clemence Bachelor of Education
Bethany Clement Bachelor of Education
Charlotte Elizabeth Coates Bachelor of Education
Nathan Compeau-Halladay Bachelor of Education
Laryssa Cook Bachelor of Education
Nicola Cooper Bachelor of Education
Kevin Costeira Bachelor of Education
Marielle Megan Cunan Bachelor of Education
Kathleen Dailey Bachelor of Education
Philippe Daoust Goyer Bachelor of Education
Lindsay Debertin Bachelor of Education
Anna De Fazio Bachelor of Education
Laura Delcellier Bachelor of Education
Maria Demare Bachelor of Education
Mercedes DenOuden Bachelor of Education
Jonathan Devarennes Bachelor of Education
Kristen De Young Bachelor of Education
Michela Di Chio Bachelor of Education
Nicholas Dilabio Bachelor of Education
Saralyn Dillard Bachelor of Education
Adonis Dina Bachelor of Education
Jennifer Doering Bachelor of Education
Roseline Dompierre Bachelor of Education
Jess Donaldson Bachelor of Education
Romina Donnini Bachelor of Education
Caitlin Doyle Bachelor of Education
Megan Duarte Bachelor of Education
Sarah Dykeman Bachelor of Education
Elif-Pinar Elevli Bachelor of Education
Afnaan Ghazi Elrassoul Bachelor of Education
Jumana Elshaer Bachelor of Education
Cathy Errington Bachelor of Education
Musa Esse Bachelor of Education
Kirulus Fanous Bachelor of Education
Laura Ann Chadwick Field Bachelor of Education
Brianna Flude Bachelor of Education
Shannon Elizabeth Forestell Bachelor of Education
Vanessa Rose Fournier Bachelor of Education
Kayla Fracasso Bachelor of Education
Nico Francella Bachelor of Education
Erin Elizabeth Freeze Bachelor of Education
Marianne Gagnon Bachelor of Education
Gabrielle Laura Denise Gauthier Bachelor of Education
Erica Laurel Geller Bachelor of Education
Faris Ghasem Rashid Bachelor of Education
Alexandria Maria Sharon Givens Bachelor of Education
Jessica Gladu Bachelor of Education
Jason Goobie Bachelor of Education
Jessica Granata Bachelor of Education
Charlotte Granum Bachelor of Education
Meredith Gray Bachelor of Education
Samantha Elaine Green Bachelor of Education
Jessica Griffith Bachelor of Education
Emily Griffiths Bachelor of Education
Gabrielle Grondin Bachelor of Education
Ellen Jill Hagar Bachelor of Education
Ashley Hampton Bachelor of Education
Crystal Hampton Bachelor of Education
Joy Hansri Bachelor of Education
Alexander Harvey Bachelor of Education
Geoffrey Headland Bachelor of Education
Claire Heckman Bachelor of Education
Michelle Henry Bachelor of Education
Ruth Ann Henry Bachelor of Education
Sébastien Heppell Bachelor of Education
Olivia Hirschmann Bachelor of Education
Carla Hogan Bachelor of Education
Victoria Hoy Bachelor of Education
Carla Jacinto Bachelor of Education
Jennifer James Bachelor of Education
Carolyn Johle Bachelor of Education
Brandon Jones Bachelor of Education
Mackenzie Jones Bachelor of Education
Jeremy Daniel Judd Bachelor of Education
Mackenzie Kadwell Bachelor of Education
Aaron Kaiman Bachelor of Education
Cindy Kao Bachelor of Education
Georgia Karadimitriou Bachelor of Education
Brandon Kassis Bachelor of Education
Megan Kastelic Bachelor of Education
Alyssa Kelly Bachelor of Education
Meaghan Kelly Bachelor of Education
Justine King Bachelor of Education
Rhianna Joy Koopman Bachelor of Education
Caitlyn Kraushaar Bachelor of Education
Stephanie Kruzich Bachelor of Education
Livia Kumati Bachelor of Education
Lauren Lafleche Bachelor of Education
Stephanie Lalor Bachelor of Education
Katherine Landry Bachelor of Education
Isabelle Lécuyer Bachelor of Education
Daniel Cho-En Lee Bachelor of Education
Purim Lee Bachelor of Education
Logan Leger Bachelor of Education
Matthew Levesque Bachelor of Education
Zuri Lewkowicz-Lalonde Bachelor of Education
Emilia Licari Bachelor of Education
David Lim Bachelor of Education
Nicholas Luberti Bachelor of Education
Melissa Lyons Bachelor of Education
Fraser Alexander MacDonald Bachelor of Education
Kathleen Macfarlane Bachelor of Education
Elizabeth MacKenzie Bachelor of Education
Brandon Mackinnon Bachelor of Education
Gwyneth Alexandrea Katherine Macneil Bachelor of Education
Linley Anne Maher Bachelor of Education
Emma Anne Malette Bachelor of Education
Caitlin Malloch Bachelor of Education
Kevin Marks-Beaubrun Bachelor of Education
Alexa Martelli Bachelor of Education
Melissa Masson Bachelor of Education
Jenny Mbamulu Bachelor of Education
Kathryn Mccaffrey Bachelor of Education
James McClelland Bachelor of Education
Mark McIntyre Bachelor of Education
Jennifer McManus Bachelor of Education
Chris Metzger Bachelor of Education
Monica Milton Bachelor of Education
Carol Bernadette Mok Bachelor of Education
Emily Moore Bachelor of Education
Fiona Moore Bachelor of Education
Thamineey Nadarasa Bachelor of Education
Sarah Neault-Herbert Bachelor of Education
Vanessa Ness Bachelor of Education
Victoria Nogueira Bachelor of Education
Matthew Roger O'Connor Bachelor of Education
Michelle O'Shaughnessy Bachelor of Education
Melanie Parker Bachelor of Education
Stefanie Partridge Bachelor of Education
Dominique Patnaik Bachelor of Education
Lindsay Patrick Bachelor of Education
Allison Peddle Bachelor of Education
Kortney Peoples Bachelor of Education
Shayla Pierre Bachelor of Education
Adriana Pietrantonio Bachelor of Education
Kaitlyn Pietrantonio Bachelor of Education
Luciano Pietrantonio Bachelor of Education
John Pilbrow Bachelor of Education
Devon Pollard Bachelor of Education
Laryssa Powidajko Bachelor of Education
Courtney Elizabeth Preston Bachelor of Education
Micaela Prophet Bachelor of Education
Erum Qasim Bachelor of Education
Sara Ruth Quaile Bachelor of Education
Zach Quevillon Bachelor of Education
Hanna Raffoul Bachelor of Education
Kasthuri Rajadurai Bachelor of Education
Tyler Reed Bachelor of Education
Ruta Rekus Bachelor of Education
Dana Richardson Bachelor of Education
Michael Robertson Bachelor of Education
Nicolas Drake Robitaille Bachelor of Education
Anirt Rojo Bachelor of Education
Jessica Faye Rosen Bachelor of Education
Kathryn Rosenthal Bachelor of Education
Samantha Rowe Bachelor of Education
Cynthia Rueger Bachelor of Education
Rosalinda Ruelas de Matyas Bachelor of Education
Laura Ruttan Bachelor of Education
Christine Saad Bachelor of Education
Natasha Christina Sabourin-Lusignan Bachelor of Education
Farrah Samuels Bachelor of Education
Merna Magdy Alfy Samy Bachelor of Education
Alexandra Sansoucy Bachelor of Education
Ben Schaub Bachelor of Education
Emilie Marie Scott Bachelor of Education
Debra Shapiro Bachelor of Education
Anne Sheehy Bachelor of Education
Caroline Shehata Bachelor of Education
Kirsten Sibbald Bachelor of Education
Stacey Simmons Bachelor of Education
Amanda Simpson Bachelor of Education
Megan Sinclair Bachelor of Education
Pornpin Sinhaseni Bachelor of Education
Maria Sloan Bachelor of Education
Allison Faye Smith Bachelor of Education
Andrew Smith Bachelor of Education
Taylor Smith Bachelor of Education
Bethany Snider Bachelor of Education
Kayla Maria Leonardo Sousa Bachelor of Education
Natalia Spencer Bachelor of Education
Adam Spiers Bachelor of Education
Vanessa Stabile Bachelor of Education
Paulina Staikopoulos Bachelor of Education
Nicholas Stamatis Bachelor of Education
Aaron James Arthur Stevens Bachelor of Education
Samantha Mary Stewart Bachelor of Education
Everett Stitt Bachelor of Education
Rachel St John Bachelor of Education
Kaity Strong Bachelor of Education
Kelsey Sullivan Bachelor of Education
Devon Sutherland Bachelor of Education
Jennifer Sweeney Bachelor of Education
Alexandra Theoret Bachelor of Education
Marie Julie Anne Thériault Bachelor of Education
Taylor Thibeau-King Bachelor of Education
Kristen Thompson Bachelor of Education
Christine Thornton Bachelor of Education
James Edward Tilden Bachelor of Education
Johannes Toepfer Bachelor of Education
Michelle Lynn Toshack Bachelor of Education
Louise Trudeau Bachelor of Education
Andrew Van Amelsvoort Bachelor of Education
Ryan VanBuskirk Bachelor of Education
Jessica Vieira Bachelor of Education
Ivana Vijackic Bachelor of Education
Isabella Visentin Bachelor of Education
Karaline Vlahopoulos Bachelor of Education
Juliana Von Cramon Bachelor of Education
Kristina Wachholz Bachelor of Education
Cameron Wallace Bachelor of Education
Katherine Ward Bachelor of Education
Adam Warren Bachelor of Education
Laura Weedon Bachelor of Education
Nathan Wheeler Bachelor of Education
Melissa Whiteduck Bachelor of Education
Lauren Victoria Willing Bachelor of Education
Kylie Willson Bachelor of Education
Kate Winn Bachelor of Education
Melina Edmee Wishart Bachelor of Education
Sam Wolofsky Bachelor of Education
Karen Mai Ding Wong Bachelor of Education
Ann Woodhouse Bachelor of Education
Wanying Zhang Bachelor of Education
Wei Di Zhang Bachelor of Education
Alexandra Zoryk Bachelor of Education
Rebecca Esther Zunder Bachelor of Education
Ceremony XJune 13, 2018 at 9:30 a.m.
Ph.D. programs
Faculty of EngineeringJacques Beauvais (B.Sc., M.Sc., Ph.D.), Dean
Electrical Engineering
Danial Nakhaeinia PhD Electrical and Computer Engineering
Hamdam Nikkhah PhD Electrical and Computer Engineering
Arjun Yogeswaran PhD Electrical and Computer Engineering
Computer Science
Abdullah Aref PhD Computer Science
Salman Hooshmand PhD Computer Science
Ali Noman PhD Computer Science
Graduate programs
Faculty of EngineeringJacques Beauvais (B.Sc., M.Sc., Ph.D.), Dean
Electronic Business
Neha Aggarwal Master of Electronic Business Technologies
Farhana Ahmed Master of Electronic Business Technologies
Rana Bahmid Master of Electronic Business Technologies
Claudia Pricilia Chandra Master of Electronic Business Technologies
Amir Abbas Darbanibasmanj Master of Electronic Business Technologies
Yuqing Guo Master of Electronic Business Technologies
Morteza Javadinia Azari Master of Electronic Business Technologies
Chandan Kalra Master of Electronic Business Technologies
Xiaoming Liang Master of Electronic Business Technologies
Bilal Manna Master of Electronic Business Technologies
Anam Marediya Master of Electronic Business Technologies
Tunde Memudu Master of Electronic Business Technologies
Himanshu Mishra Master of Electronic Business Technologies
Kawthar Oluwatosin Oguntoke Master of Electronic Business Technologies
Olamide Aishat Oyewole Master of Electronic Business Technologies
Mohammed Qayem Master of Electronic Business Technologies
Shacong She Master of Electronic Business Technologies
Gobindbir Singh Master of Electronic Business Technologies
Nishanth Thiagarajan Master of Electronic Business Technologies
Yangbei Wang Master of Electronic Business Technologies
Chuan Yan Master of Electronic Business Technologies
Shiyuan Zhang Master of Electronic Business Technologies
Electronic Business
Janet Onyeche Audu MSc Electronic Business Technologies
Eric Zhou MSc Electronic Business Technologies
Electrical Engineering
Sukhmani . MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Ayushi Ahluwalia MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Mohaiminul Alam MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Faheera Ambareen MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Aditya Aneja MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Anas Ashraf Ansari MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Faizhussain Nayabali Arsiwala MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Ali Shah Babwani MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Reshma Babwani MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Yu Bai MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Suranjit Banik MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Ahmer Bashir MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Yasmin Bastawisy MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Shashi Bhushan MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Md Maruf Billah MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Amrit Singh Chaggar MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Yuhao Chen MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Xiuming Cui MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Vamseepriya Darisiguntla MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Shalom Kumar Devarapalli MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Jasdeep Dhaliwal MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Peidong Duan MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Divye Dudeja MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Hasnain Ejaz MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Yuhang Gao MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Suvrojeet Kumar Ghosh MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Gurmant Singh Grewal MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Boxuan Han MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Yuqing Han MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Gurshan Singh Hans MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Syed Mairajul Haque MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Saima Hidayat MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Swati Hurde MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Kanika Juneja MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Ebenezer Chimdike Kanu MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Harnoor Kaur MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Navjeet Kaur MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Omais Rasool Khan MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Mukesh Kumar MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Changlin Li MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Jishen Li MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Tenghai Li MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Liyuan Liang MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Kaihang Liu MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Xin Liu MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Jingyi Ma MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Gaurav Malik MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Arokiadoss Britto Martial MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Jie Meng MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Gabriela Elizabeth Menocal Cover MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Adnan Moin MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Akeem Adeyemi Moshood MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Yvan Muheto Ntsinzi MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Ankith Nagesh MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Anisha Nagpal MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Sudula Nireesha MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Yashwanth Kumar Pala MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Rajat Pandoh MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Vamsee Krishna Puranam MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Manoj Ramamoorthy MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Fanyu Ran MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Ran Ran MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Germanjit Singh Randhawa MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Davinder Singh Royal MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Rinna Sabu MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Akhil Sachdeva MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Suraj Sadana MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Raghav Saini MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Irene Saji MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Ankur Sehdev MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Karan Seth MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Syed Hassan Shaukat MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Linda Shi MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Ravneet Kaur Sidhu MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Awjeet Singh MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Harmandeep Singh MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Jagdeep Singh MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Manjinder Singh MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Manveer Singh MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Mehakdeep Singh MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Randeep Singh MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Ranjodh Singh MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Ikem Precious Chinjioke Solomon MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Jiachen Sun MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Siyi Sun MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Anmol Thakur MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Major Singh Thiara MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Jennifer Ubah MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Vignesh Venkataramanujam MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Aishwarya Vutukuru MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Khushboo Vyas MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Zehua Wang MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Chen Wei MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Baoheng Wu MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Weilin Wu MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Jiaming Xie MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Qianyao Yang MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Xi Yu MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Jinesh Manishbhai Zalawadia MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Jiaowei Zhang MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Zhe Zhang MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Hui Zhao MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Yifei Zhou MEng Electrical and Computer Engineering
Electrical Engineering
Ukemeobong Okon Bassey MApSc Electrical and Computer Engineering
Sonali Chandna MApSc Electrical and Computer Engineering
Hong Deng MApSc Electrical and Computer Engineering
Haoxian Feng MApSc Electrical and Computer Engineering
A K Isuru Udayanga W Gunasekara MApSc Electrical and Computer Engineering
Yu Han MApSc Electrical and Computer Engineering
Rui Huang MApSc Electrical and Computer Engineering
Mohammad Khaki MApSc Electrical and Computer Engineering
Andrei Popescu MApSc Electrical and Computer Engineering
Parvaneh Pouladzadeh MApSc Electrical and Computer Engineering
Nicolas Primeau MApSc Electrical and Computer Engineering
Nordine Quadar MApSc Electrical and Computer Engineering
Shayan Saeidi MApSc Electrical and Computer Engineering
Sareh Soleimani Gilakjani MApSc Electrical and Computer Engineering
Qianhui Wan MApSc Electrical and Computer Engineering
Shi'an Wang MApSc Electrical and Computer Engineering
Engineering Management
Zeeshan Mahmood GradDip Engineering Management
Ikram Ullah GradDip Technology Project Management
Engineering Management
Mohamed Abouseif MEng Engineering Management
Mohammad Abu-Reida MEng Engineering Management
Megha Agrawal MEng Engineering Management
Himel Barua MEng Engineering Management
Alexandre Bazinet MEng Engineering Management
Ruhi Begum MEng Engineering Management
Sairajagopal Chandramouli MEng Engineering Management
Bilal Daher MEng Engineering Management
Divesh David MEng Engineering Management
Ali Dehghan MEng Engineering Management
Thomas Dhillan MEng Engineering Management
Sherif Eissa MEng Engineering Management
Farah Foudeh MEng Engineering Management
Franklin Miebi Garry MEng Engineering Management
Sara Jafaei MEng Engineering Management
Sandra Jose MEng Engineering Management
Sharanya Joses MEng Engineering Management
Rohan Kabil Kabilan MEng Engineering Management
Omer Sarfraz Khan MEng Engineering Management
Safiullah Khan MEng Engineering Management
Deb Jyoti Khatua MEng Engineering Management
Francois Letarte MEng Engineering Management
Shahram Lotfi MEng Engineering Management
Franck Odilon Mabushi MEng Engineering Management
Ronwil Alston Mendonca MEng Engineering Management
Tabasum Paul MEng Engineering Management
Mufassir Ahmed Shaik MEng Engineering Management
Ananthanarayanan Shankara Subramanian MEng Engineering Management
Abhinav Singh MEng Engineering Management
Simran Singh MEng Engineering Management
Sriram Thiyagarajan MEng Engineering Management
Christiana Uchendu MEng Engineering Management
Sagar Vakil MEng Engineering Management
Computer Science
Abdullah Al-Kaf Master of Computer Science
Fayzah Alshammari Master of Computer Science
Naveenkumar Appasani Master of Computer Science
Sachin Arora Master of Computer Science
Shelly Arora Master of Computer Science
Nandhinibai Babu Master of Computer Science
Shobhna Bhatia Master of Computer Science
Karsimran Singh Chawla Master of Computer Science
Gurvir Singh Dhaliwal Master of Computer Science
Abhinav Dodda Master of Computer Science
Ila Dutta Master of Computer Science
Mohammad Faizan Master of Computer Science
Yuxuan Fan Master of Computer Science
Die Jin Master of Computer Science
Kalonji Kalala Master of Computer Science
Pranathi Kankipati Master of Computer Science
Sahil Kumar Kashyap Master of Computer Science
Gurpinder Kaur Master of Computer Science
Harpreet Kaur Master of Computer Science
Vaibhav Kesarwani Master of Computer Science
Amardev Singh Khokhar Master of Computer Science
Sunjot Kohli Master of Computer Science
Akhil Kumar Chandu Master of Computer Science
Arpita Kushwaha Master of Computer Science
Xu Li Master of Computer Science
Yicong Li Master of Computer Science
Chaoping Lin Master of Computer Science
Haolin Lyu Master of Computer Science
Akib Mahmud Master of Computer Science
Diana Mends Master of Computer Science
Olubukola Olaitan Master of Computer Science
Shahil Prasla Master of Computer Science
Sukhman Sandhu Master of Computer Science
Damanpreet Singh Master of Computer Science
Harpreet Singh Master of Computer Science
Nishant Sood Master of Computer Science
Jiawei Tan Master of Computer Science
George Patrick Xavier Master of Computer Science
Wendong Yuan Master of Computer Science
Amid Zakariapour Master of Computer Science
Zhongjie Zhao Master of Computer Science
Hanqing Zhou Master of Computer Science
Systems Science
Akshay Sing Dwarkan Master of Systems Science
Peter Wu Master of Systems Science
Zirui Yu Master of Systems Science
Systems Science
Azizah Aljohani MSc Systems Science
Maryam Alsobhi MSc Systems Science
Undergraduate programs
Faculty of EngineeringJacques Beauvais (B.Sc., M.Sc., Ph.D.), Dean
Electrical Engineering
Gregory Abramczuk BASc Electrical Engineering
Angioshuye Chukwudi Adie BASc Electrical Engineering
Suleimi Ahmed BASc Electrical Engineering
Aziz Akbari BASc Electrical Engineering
Pervenche Jaures Ake BASc Electrical Engineering
Justina Akpanobong BASc Electrical Engineering
Anan Al Ahmad BASc Electrical Engineering
Mohammad Al Dahoudi BASc Electrical Engineering
Ahmad Alkatranji BASc Electrical Engineering
Mahmoud Atoui BASc Electrical Engineering
Zhenyu Bai BASc Electrical Engineering
Amadou Barry BASc Electrical Engineering
Rachel Beverly Belcher BASc Electrical Engineering
Josh Bourbonniere BASc Electrical Engineering
Yousif Adel Bugaldian BASc Electrical Engineering
Yingnan Cai BASc Electrical Engineering
Sékou Junior Camara BASc Electrical Engineering
François Charlez BASc Electrical Engineering
Gilles Renaud Chumta BASc Electrical Engineering
William Stewart Clelland BASc Electrical Engineering
Cédric Crupi BASc Electrical Engineering
Tareq Dawoudiah BASc Electrical Engineering
Jacob Diamond BASc Electrical Engineering
Mawuena Emmanuel Egla BASc Electrical Engineering
Alexandre Fawcett BASc Electrical Engineering
Yiquan Gao BASc Electrical Engineering
Zhun Ge BASc Electrical Engineering
Ziad Ghazi BASc Electrical Engineering
Pratyush Goel BASc Electrical Engineering
Arsam Golriz BASc Electrical Engineering
Tianyi Hao BASc Electrical Engineering
Mohammed Ridha Hussain BASc Electrical Engineering
Abu-Bakar Irfan BASc Electrical Engineering
Clément Isombeco Kitandala BASc Electrical Engineering
Muhammad Ismat Khalib Jaafar BASc Electrical Engineering
Arsalan Ahmed Khan BASc Electrical Engineering
Matthew Laidley BASc Electrical Engineering
Hao Yue Lin BASc Electrical Engineering
Lin Lu BASc Electrical Engineering
Haoyuan Luo BASc Electrical Engineering
Danielle Marie Marchand BASc Electrical Engineering
Timothy Ludwik Mcguire BASc Electrical Engineering
Mona Mitri BASc Electrical Engineering
Muhammad Faizzain Mohd Fazlin BASc Electrical Engineering
Aiden Motazedian BASc Electrical Engineering
Isa Murray BASc Electrical Engineering
Syed Muhammad Owais Naqvi BASc Electrical Engineering
Angouaya Christelle N'guessan BASc Electrical Engineering
Michael Eze Obodozie BASc Electrical Engineering
Temiloluwa Oluwasanmi Ogbonnewo BASc Electrical Engineering
Joel Olenga BASc Electrical Engineering
George Odhiambo Owala BASc Electrical Engineering
Daniel Pogue BASc Electrical Engineering
Ahmed Ragab BASc Electrical Engineering
Shavin Ratnayake BASc Electrical Engineering
Muhammad Faiq Raza BASc Electrical Engineering
Annie Russell BASc Electrical Engineering
Mehrdad Saniei-Pour BASc Electrical Engineering
Si Cong Shan BASc Electrical Engineering
Mohammed Amin Shanti BASc Electrical Engineering
Jon Stevens BASc Electrical Engineering
Rttik Utpal BASc Electrical Engineering
Lucas Vang BASc Electrical Engineering
Curtis Walker BASc Electrical Engineering
Yuchen Wu BASc Electrical Engineering
Katherine Yee BASc Electrical Engineering
Godfrey Yeung BASc Electrical Engineering
Fady Yonathan BASc Electrical Engineering
Abdelmounim Zakaria BASc Electrical Engineering
Anas Zurkiyeh BASc Electrical Engineering
Computer Engineering
Mouidine Alamou D Yaya BASc Computer Engineering
Affiong Anwana-Bassey BASc Computer Engineering
Elijah Iyinloluwa Balogun BASc Computer Engineering
Alexandre Boyer BASc Computer Engineering
Alexandre Demers BASc Computer Engineering
Jeffrey Douangpaseuth BASc Computer Engineering
Filip Drobnjakovic BASc Computer Engineering
Victory Ernest Esim BASc Computer Engineering
Tylar Lyndsay Alana French BASc Computer Engineering
Meesam Haider BASc Computer Engineering
Fabrice Kodikong BASc Computer Engineering
Yunzhen Ma BASc Computer Engineering
Félix Nadon BASc Computer Engineering
Izore Omorodion BASc Computer Engineering
Simon Perrier BASc Computer Engineering
Emmanuel Plante BASc Computer Engineering
Lucas Poon BASc Computer Engineering
Finaritra Razafimahazo BASc Computer Engineering
Oluwatobiloba Situ BASc Computer Engineering
Gaye Abdoul Sy BASc Computer Engineering
Qi Ye BASc Computer Engineering
Chenming Yu BASc Computer Engineering
Chen Zeng BASc Computer Engineering
Software Engineering
Ahmed Al Abdulmohsen BASc Software Engineering
Zeyad Al-Buhaisi BASc Software Engineering
Sofiane Battou BASc Software Engineering
Maxime Bélair BASc Software Engineering
Lia Chauvel BASc Software Engineering
Wendsom Leila Compaoré BASc Software Engineering
Jing Yi Dai BASc Software Engineering
Nicolas Daigle BASc Software Engineering
Jonathan Miguel De Los Santos BASc Software Engineering
Victor Ming-Fai Diec BASc Software Engineering
Eric Dufresne BASc Software Engineering
Edward Gaetan Mondoux Ferrari BASc Software Engineering
Ryan Fitzgerald BASc Software Engineering
Hamid Habib BASc Software Engineering
Muraad Farah Hared BASc Software Engineering
Sarmad Hashmi BASc Software Engineering
Mohammad Hasan Kanjee BASc Software Engineering
Shawn Lamothe BASc Software Engineering
Peng Liu BASc Software Engineering
Philip Alan Keith Lorimer BASc Software Engineering
Cody Mccoshen BASc Software Engineering
Samia Miftah-Idrissi BASc Software Engineering
Glen Jeffrey Mpoyo Nkali BASc Software Engineering
Daniella Nayigihugu Kigari BASc Software Engineering
Udoka Chukwudalu Orajiaku BASc Software Engineering
Pierre Pabstel BASc Software Engineering
Zachary Paquette BASc Software Engineering
Dominique Pelland BASc Software Engineering
Kyle Jeffrey Quintal BASc Software Engineering
Nada Ashraf Radwan Mohsen BASc Software Engineering
Salman Zia Rana BASc Software Engineering
Alan Ross-Ross BASc Software Engineering
Nicolas Saumure BASc Software Engineering
Jason Wing-Kwai Ta BASc Software Engineering
Jonathan Todd BASc Software Engineering
Connor Michel Vacheresse BASc Software Engineering
Céline Yelle BASc Software Engineering
Computer Science
Ali Abdallah HonBSc in Computer Science
Reda Abdallah HonBSc in Computer Science and Minor in Management Information Systems
Patrick Abou Sleiman HonBSc in Computer Science
Ahmad Abu Sheikh HonBSc in Computer Science
Qasim Ahmed HonBSc in Computer Science
Muhammad Owais Bawany HonBSc in Computer Science
Alexandre Emile Billard HonBSc in Computer Science and Minor in Geomatics and Spatial Analysis
Leisha Danielle Burford HonBSc in Computer Science
David Christopher Caven HonBSc in Computer Science
Kenneth Juin Tat Chan HonBSc in Computer Science
Maxime Daneau HonBSc in Computer Science
Andrew Matthew Kevin Delph HonBSc in Computer Science
Mohamed El-Halawani HonBSc in Computer Science
Oliver Fei HonBSc in Computer Science
Adam Glavine HonBSc in Computer Science
Yingjin Guan HonBSc in Computer Science
Jonathan Guillotte-Blouin HonBSc in Computer Science
Idam Kasun Gunathilaka HonBSc in Computer Science
Kevin Huang HonBSc in Computer Science
MD Sakib Shahriar Islam HonBSc in Computer Science
Pritish Kalra HonBSc in Computer Science
Grégoire René Marie Labasse HonBSc in Computer Science
Matthew Langlois HonBSc in Computer Science
Joseph C LeFebvre HonBSc in Computer Science
Arthur Leung HonBSc in Computer Science
Benjamin Lister HonBSc in Computer Science
Xiyao Liu HonBSc in Computer Science
Aimable Muhizi HonBSc in Computer Science
Raphael Okoh HonBSc in Computer Science
Rodolfo Jose Pichardo Mena HonBSc in Computer Science
Jason Alexander Rivers HonBSc in Computer Science
Joseph Roque HonBSc in Computer Science
Maxime Taylor HonBSc in Computer Science
Ryan Warnock HonBSc in Computer Science
Qifan Yang HonBSc in Computer Science
Christopher Yu HonBSc in Computer Science
Haolong Zhang HonBSc in Computer Science
Wenbin Zhang HonBSc in Computer Science
Shannon Alain HonBSc with Major in Computer Science and Minor in German Language and Culture
Shanzay Amjad HonBSc with Major in Computer Science and Minor in Law
Tania Bardawil HonBSc with Major in Computer Science and Minor in Mathematics
Michelle Solanges Foy HonBSc with Major in Computer Science and Minor in Management Information Systems
Abigael Tremblay-Lecomte HonBSc with Major in Computer Science and Minor in Philosophy
Computer Science
Zehui Chen HonBSc Joint Honours in Computer Science and in Mathematics
Joël Faubert HonBSc Joint Honours in Computer Science and in Mathematics
Edward Jew Ying Poon HonBSc Joint Honours in Computer Science and in Mathematics
Computing Technology
Hassan Al Ouwayed BSc in Computing Technology
Rashmi Borbaruah BSc in Computing Technology
Karim Chukfeh BSc in Computing Technology
Junyi Dai BSc in Computing Technology
Cheick Oumar Dembele BSc in Computing Technology
Peter Doan BSc in Computing Technology
Alexandre Fawcett BSc in Computing Technology
Paul Geiger BSc in Computing Technology
Ziad Ghazi BSc in Computing Technology
Salomon Edgardo Gonzalez Rivera BSc in Computing Technology
Lamiya Abdullah Ilias BSc in Computing Technology
Madeleine Alora-Ivy Imboden BSc in Computing Technology
Haoyuan Luo BSc in Computing Technology
Zahra'a Majeed BSc in Computing Technology
Kenneth Michael Murrell BSc in Computing Technology
Isaac O'Beirn BSc in Computing Technology
Odera Carl Okoye BSc in Computing Technology
Adrian Paul Pawliszko BSc in Computing Technology
Ibrahim Rizk BSc in Computing Technology
Jeffery Robinson BSc in Computing Technology
Mohammed Amin Shanti BSc in Computing Technology
Mackenzie Sheridan BSc in Computing Technology
Evan Wiens BSc in Computing Technology
Katherine Yee BSc in Computing Technology
Anas Zurkiyeh BSc in Computing Technology
Ceremony XIJune 13, 2018 at 2:30 p.m.
Ph.D. programs
Faculty of EngineeringJacques Beauvais (B.Sc., M.Sc., Ph.D.), Dean
Chemical Engineering
Hoda Azimi PhD Chemical Engineering
Omemah Rajab Gliah PhD Chemical Engineering
Katrina Roebuck PhD Chemical Engineering
Zhiliang Yang PhD Chemical Engineering
Civil Engineering
Mohammad Al-Umar PhD Civil Engineering
Mohammad Mehdi Ebadi PhD Civil Engineering
Daniel Normand Lacroix PhD Civil Engineering
Gongda Lu PhD Civil Engineering
Mansour Navidpour PhD Civil Engineering
Shunchao Qi PhD Civil Engineering
Environmental Engineering
Anis Roshani PhD Environmental Engineering
Mechanical Engineering
Simon Baril-Gosselin PhD Mechanical Engineering
Huan Huang PhD Mechanical Engineering
Chengming Luo PhD Mechanical Engineering
Nick Sirmas PhD Mechanical Engineering
Graduate programs
Faculty of EngineeringJacques Beauvais (B.Sc., M.Sc., Ph.D.), Dean
Biomedical Engineering
Syed Mohammad Usman Ali MEng Biomedical Engineering
Matthew Tomkin MEng Biomedical Engineering
Biomedical Engineering
Adefemi Habib Adeyemi MApSc Biomedical Engineering
John Farah MApSc Biomedical Engineering
Maxime-Alexandre Ferko MApSc Biomedical Engineering
Brandon Néron Fournier MApSc Biomedical Engineering
Eleanor Gerson MApSc Biomedical Engineering
Daniel Kucherhan MApSc Biomedical Engineering
Niko Lee-Yow MApSc Biomedical Engineering
Laurent De B Levesque MApSc Biomedical Engineering
Zlatko Lovrenovic MApSc Biomedical Engineering
Mark Stroobach MApSc Biomedical Engineering
Arsala Tasleem MApSc Biomedical Engineering
Huda Yousif MApSc Biomedical Engineering
Chemical Engineering
Uchechukwu Anya MEng Chemical Engineering
Huiqiang Bao MEng Chemical Engineering
Daniel Boakye Boateng MEng Chemical Engineering
Jiahui Cao MEng Chemical Engineering
Yang Cong MEng Chemical Engineering
Song Gao MEng Chemical Engineering
Xing Gao MEng Chemical Engineering
Mohan Kamisetti MEng Chemical Engineering
Rubina Kanwal MEng Chemical Engineering
Chunyan Li MEng Chemical Engineering
Mingjiao Li MEng Chemical Engineering
Yuheng Li MEng Chemical Engineering
Ruixin Luo MEng Chemical Engineering
Muhammad Shahzad Malik MEng Chemical Engineering
Hyder Mohammad MEng Chemical Engineering
Akash Deep Money MEng Chemical Engineering
Anwuli Omenogor MEng Chemical Engineering
Jephthah Emamurho Othegbudu MEng Chemical Engineering
Hamzah Parvaiz MEng Chemical Engineering
Rana Fahed Riaz MEng Chemical Engineering
Jingjing Ru MEng Chemical Engineering
Muhammad Zeeshan Saleem MEng Chemical Engineering
Sagi Shankarsh Varma MEng Chemical Engineering
Richa Singh MEng Chemical Engineering
Jia Tang MEng Chemical Engineering
Arseen Tasneem Safdar Tasneem Safdar Baig MEng Chemical Engineering
Nneka Oghogho Usifoh MEng Chemical Engineering
Anish Vanapamala MEng Chemical Engineering
Balaji Venkatesh MEng Chemical Engineering
Saurabh Vichare MEng Chemical Engineering
Ju Wang MEng Chemical Engineering
Yan Zeng MEng Chemical Engineering
Yifan Zhang MEng Chemical Engineering
Tian Zhao MEng Chemical Engineering
Siyuan Zuo MEng Chemical Engineering
Chemical Engineering
Zeqing Bao MApSc Chemical Engineering
Alexandra Marilynne Hopley MApSc Chemical Engineering
Sébastien Mongeon MApSc Chemical Engineering
Xin Shen MApSc Chemical Engineering
Civil Engineering
Maria Abedel-Nour MEng Civil Engineering
Sherif Abousabaa MEng Civil Engineering
Amit Singh Charak MEng Civil Engineering
Siva Chava MEng Civil Engineering
Alaa Dahan MEng Civil Engineering
Tarundeep Dhiman MEng Civil Engineering
Edgar Michel Pierre Gallant MEng Civil Engineering
Sandeep Kumar Jampani MEng Civil Engineering
Aleksandar Janjic MEng Civil Engineering
Fortuna Sophia Konan MEng Civil Engineering
Shanghao Li MEng Civil Engineering
Gregory Kurnam Louisy MEng Civil Engineering
Atieh Malkawi MEng Civil Engineering
Mark Mikhail MEng Civil Engineering
Eslam Mohamed MEng Civil Engineering
Mahavir Dhirubhai Nakum MEng Civil Engineering
Saumil Patel MEng Civil Engineering
Yash Ketanbhai Patel MEng Civil Engineering
Julien Georges Robert Quirion MEng Civil Engineering
Mohamed Belgasem Senan MEng Civil Engineering
Ankit Sharma MEng Civil Engineering
Pushapdeep Singh Sidhu MEng Civil Engineering
Kamaldeep Singh MEng Civil Engineering
Navtej Singh MEng Civil Engineering
Yuqing Sun MEng Civil Engineering
Dana Tawil MEng Civil Engineering
Yubraj Thapa MEng Civil Engineering
Sajeev Varghese MEng Civil Engineering
Su Wang MEng Civil Engineering
Yiduo Wu MEng Civil Engineering
Sarah Zayoun MEng Civil Engineering
Xin Zhang MEng Civil Engineering
Civil Engineering
Faraz Ahimoghadam MApSc Civil Engineering
Philippe April LeQuéré MApSc Civil Engineering
Colin Brennan MApSc Civil Engineering
Steve Castonguay MApSc Civil Engineering
Dominic Cote MApSc Civil Engineering
Sarah De Carufel MApSc Civil Engineering
Corey Guertin-Normoyle MApSc Civil Engineering
Ming Li MApSc Civil Engineering
Vincent Nolet MApSc Civil Engineering
Arman Roshan MApSc Civil Engineering
Yarzar Tun MApSc Civil Engineering
Joey Villeneuve MApSc Civil Engineering
Saif Yousuf MApSc Civil Engineering
Environmental Engineering
Mobolaji Sarah Akinyele MEng Environmental Engineering
Jiajun Chen MEng Environmental Engineering
Luyu Chen MEng Environmental Engineering
Viraj Daruwala MEng Environmental Engineering
Anarbek Dauletyarov MEng Environmental Engineering
Haoyu Deng MEng Environmental Engineering
Esele Ebhohimen MEng Environmental Engineering
Olaitan Edu MEng Environmental Engineering
Kingsley Chukwuma Ezeanowi MEng Environmental Engineering
Qing Gao MEng Environmental Engineering
Yuxiao Hu MEng Environmental Engineering
Rashi Jaju MEng Environmental Engineering
Jiahao Lin MEng Environmental Engineering
Yunze Liu MEng Environmental Engineering
Derek Mccormack MEng Environmental Engineering
Evgeny Melyushchuk MEng Environmental Engineering
Andy Mok MEng Environmental Engineering
Sanad Fathi Amrajaa Nashad MEng Environmental Engineering
Chijioke Onwuasor MEng Environmental Engineering
Abdulmalik Opaluwa MEng Environmental Engineering
Yan Yan Pan MEng Environmental Engineering
Dongyun Qian MEng Environmental Engineering
Eno Reveli MEng Environmental Engineering
Jason Solomon MEng Environmental Engineering
Qian Sun MEng Environmental Engineering
Ruoting Sun MEng Environmental Engineering
Chuanyang Wang MEng Environmental Engineering
Jin Wang MEng Environmental Engineering
Xinhe Wang MEng Environmental Engineering
Lina Xue MEng Environmental Engineering
Chuyue Yao MEng Environmental Engineering
Yijia Zhang MEng Environmental Engineering
Hanyi Zhao MEng Environmental Engineering
Ye Zhao MEng Environmental Engineering
Environmental Engineering
Zachary Guy Chartrand MApSc Environmental Engineering
Peter Roebuck MApSc Environmental Engineering
Mechanical Engineering
Akinkunmi Abdurrahman MEng Mechanical Engineering
Mohammad Abushanab MEng Mechanical Engineering
Samuel Adefuke MEng Mechanical Engineering
Kashish Ahuja MEng Mechanical Engineering
Olayinka Alao MEng Mechanical Engineering
Sudarshan Alva MEng Mechanical Engineering
Arindam Banerjee MEng Mechanical Engineering
Chetan Shivaswamy Bangalore MEng Mechanical Engineering
Vishnu Teja Reddy Chennuru MEng Mechanical Engineering
George Antoun Edmon Dahdouh MEng Mechanical Engineering
Xiao Han MEng Mechanical Engineering
Sushil Kumar MEng Mechanical Engineering
Qiaoyu Li MEng Mechanical Engineering
Jinxuan Liu MEng Mechanical Engineering
Yixuan Liu MEng Mechanical Engineering
Nikhil Manhas MEng Mechanical Engineering
Tamil Magan Manoharan MEng Mechanical Engineering
Tianyu Mao MEng Mechanical Engineering
Gopi Krishna Namburi MEng Mechanical Engineering
Kelvin Narkah MEng Mechanical Engineering
Abhishake Nettem MEng Mechanical Engineering
Nawal Saad MEng Mechanical Engineering
Ali Yasser Ali Sayed MEng Mechanical Engineering
Akshay Chandraprakash Sharma MEng Mechanical Engineering
Amber Sidhu MEng Mechanical Engineering
Abhimanyu Singh MEng Mechanical Engineering
Dildar Singh MEng Mechanical Engineering
Hardeep Singh MEng Mechanical Engineering
Harminder Singh MEng Mechanical Engineering
Jaspreet Singh MEng Mechanical Engineering
Karanvir Singh MEng Mechanical Engineering
Sukhvir Singh MEng Mechanical Engineering
Tripath Pal Singh MEng Mechanical Engineering
Patrique Tardif MEng Mechanical Engineering
Vaisakh Thandassery Radhakrishnan MEng Mechanical Engineering
Himanshu Trivedi MEng Mechanical Engineering
Uzoechina Ukeje MEng Mechanical Engineering
Yuqiu Wang MEng Mechanical Engineering
Tianyuan Yang MEng Mechanical Engineering
Pavan Sastry Yelahanka Balamurali MEng Mechanical Engineering
Mechanical Engineering
Arpit Ainchwar MApSc Mechanical Engineering
Dana Duong MApSc Mechanical Engineering
Hamidreza Fallah Haghmohammadi MApSc Mechanical Engineering
Clayton Dan Louis Fox MApSc Mechanical Engineering
Ramandeep Singh Ghai MApSc Mechanical Engineering
Neda Sadeghi Malvajerdi MApSc Mechanical Engineering
Mohit Sain MApSc Mechanical Engineering
Advanced Materials and Manufacturing
Shuntian He MEng Advanced Materials and Manufacturing
John Oselumense Iyoha MEng Advanced Materials and Manufacturing
Chetan Kaushik MEng Advanced Materials and Manufacturing
Subbiah Sengalakurchi Ramasamy MEng Advanced Materials and Manufacturing
Advanced Materials and Manufacturing
Zuwen Sun MApSc Advanced Materials and Manufacturing
Undergraduate programs
Faculty of EngineeringJacques Beauvais (B.Sc., M.Sc., Ph.D.), Dean
Chemical Engineering
Christa Abou Zeid BASc Chemical Engineering
Damola Adeniji BASc Chemical Engineering
Olamitoro Afolabi BASc Chemical Engineering
Iftikhar Ahmad BASc Chemical Engineering
Nyemah Ahmad BASc Chemical Engineering
Mohamed Ahmed BASc Chemical Engineering
Mohamad Al Boukhari BASc Chemical Engineering
Dana Alexeenko BASc Chemical Engineering
Taif Mahmood Ibraheem Al-Iessa BASc Chemical Engineering
Samantha Alkadri BASc Chemical Engineering
Benaiah Ambie-Barango BASc Chemical Engineering
Hunter Assaly BASc Chemical Engineering
Mohammad Shehzad Azam BASc Chemical Engineering
Anulika Marilyn Azichoba BASc Chemical Engineering
Prabhdeep Singh Badhesha BASc Chemical Engineering
Wanida Bahsas BASc Chemical Engineering
Shany Suzie Bélanger BASc Chemical Engineering (Biotechnology)
Nora Bellahnid BASc Chemical Engineering
Ismail Benmbarek BASc Chemical Engineering
Nicole Bond BASc Chemical Engineering (Biotechnology)
Mohamed Shaban Bondok BASc Chemical Engineering
Rashmi Borbaruah BASc Chemical Engineering
Mark Boyd BASc Chemical Engineering
Samantha Brixi BASc Chemical Engineering (Biotechnology)
Stephen Richard Charbonneau BASc Chemical Engineering (Biotechnology)
Xinlong Chen BASc Chemical Engineering
Jeffry Colin BASc Chemical Engineering (Biotechnology)
Karman Dadiala BASc Chemical Engineering
Ahmad Dany Dakdouki BASc Chemical Engineering
Felipe De Larrinaga BASc Chemical Engineering
Sylvain Dillon BASc Chemical Engineering
Rita Eseoghene Efenovwe BASc Chemical Engineering (Biotechnology)
Majdoleen Ayman El-Boheisy BASc Chemical Engineering
Ahmed Elmeligy BASc Chemical Engineering
Georgio Feghali BASc Chemical Engineering
Michael Alexander Figliomeni BASc Chemical Engineering
Andre Francois BASc Chemical Engineering
Claude-Anne Gauvin-Taillefer BASc Chemical Engineering
Hong Tian Ge BASc Chemical Engineering
Azeb Zeru Gebrehiwot BASc Chemical Engineering
Paul Geiger BASc Chemical Engineering
Haben Micael Habte BASc Chemical Engineering (Biotechnology)
Samiha Haque BASc Chemical Engineering
Katherine Hassan-Legault BASc Chemical Engineering
Maxime Hurtubise BASc Chemical Engineering
Deek Hussein-Ali BASc Chemical Engineering
Steven Hyndman BASc Chemical Engineering
Kelvin Igweze BASc Chemical Engineering
Lamiya Abdullah Ilias BASc Chemical Engineering
Ashish Jain BASc Chemical Engineering
Eugene Khamzin BASc Chemical Engineering
Zerin Mahzabin Khan BASc Chemical Engineering (Biotechnology)
Saud Khan Khattak BASc Chemical Engineering
Mohamed Khazaal BASc Chemical Engineering
Ryan Koshaish BASc Chemical Engineering
Michael Krasna BASc Chemical Engineering
Lucas Lemire BASc Chemical Engineering (Biotechnology)
Zahra'a Majeed BASc Chemical Engineering
Liana Martel BASc Chemical Engineering
Garret McMullin BASc Chemical Engineering
Karl McVey BASc Chemical Engineering
Zaker Mehrez BASc Chemical Engineering
Emile Milan BASc Chemical Engineering
Emma Margaret Moreside BASc Chemical Engineering
Kenneth Michael Murrell BASc Chemical Engineering
Spencer Musgrave BASc Chemical Engineering
Joseph Charanjit Nahas BASc Chemical Engineering (Biotechnology)
Oghenefejiro Emuesiri Obor BASc Chemical Engineering
Ngokememie-Ebi Watson Ogoriba BASc Chemical Engineering
Elizabeth Ogundare BASc Chemical Engineering
Adesewa Oloko BASc Chemical Engineering (Biotechnology)
Toluwalase Onakoya BASc Chemical Engineering
Vivek Parekh BASc Chemical Engineering (Biotechnology)
David Thomas Parlor BASc Chemical Engineering (Biotechnology)
Kiel Pedersen BASc Chemical Engineering
Taylor Penna BASc Chemical Engineering
Katherine Petker BASc Chemical Engineering
Devon William Price BASc Chemical Engineering
Saira Qureshi BASc Chemical Engineering
Sabaa Rashid BASc Chemical Engineering
Victor Paul Romanowich BASc Chemical Engineering
Vinicius Rossi BASc Chemical Engineering
Aaron Scott BASc Chemical Engineering
Mackenzie Sheridan BASc Chemical Engineering
Midia Shikh Hassan BASc Chemical Engineering
Evan William Shuparski BASc Chemical Engineering (Biotechnology)
Zachary Suski BASc Chemical Engineering
Samir Timi Kaoura BASc Chemical Engineering
Mathieu Neil Tousignant BASc Chemical Engineering
Emily Denise Trudeau BASc Chemical Engineering
Jesse Ward-Bond BASc Chemical Engineering (Biotechnology)
Brent Russell Weatherall BASc Chemical Engineering
Morgan Westgarth BASc Chemical Engineering
Cameron Williams BASc Chemical Engineering
Yingyin Wu BASc Chemical Engineering
Civil Engineering
Syed Hussain Abdullah BASc Civil Engineering
George Ackon BASc Civil Engineering
Reed Adams BASc Civil Engineering
Abdulkadir Suleiman Adamu BASc Civil Engineering
Alexander Oluwatobi Adetu BASc Civil Engineering
Nayeem Afridi BASc Civil Engineering
Faria Ahmed BASc Civil Engineering
El Yazid Alaoui BASc Civil Engineering
Zaineb Al-Faesly BASc Civil Engineering
Chris Al-Jazzar BASc Civil Engineering
John Alley BASc Civil Engineering
Jevon Thomas Anderson BASc Civil Engineering
Alexandre Aramouni BASc Civil Engineering
Eric Auvaart BASc Civil Engineering
Amina Welhorè Ba BASc Civil Engineering
Joshua Badger BASc Civil Engineering
Yu Bai BASc Civil Engineering
Thierno Oury Barry BASc Civil Engineering
Robert Beauchamp BASc Civil Engineering
Zachary Bélanger BASc Civil Engineering
Driton Berisha BASc Civil Engineering
Bo Bo oo BASc Civil Engineering
Érika Boulay BASc Civil Engineering
Bruce Bramah BASc Civil Engineering
Hayden Daniel Burke BASc Civil Engineering
Taylor Cavanagh BASc Civil Engineering
Lai Ying Cheung BASc Civil Engineering
Yung Cheung BASc Civil Engineering
Adam Choquette BASc Civil Engineering
Karim Chukfeh BASc Civil Engineering
Regine May Climaco BASc Civil Engineering
Mark Dalope BASc Civil Engineering
Ernst Davilus BASc Civil Engineering
Cheick Oumar Dembele BASc Civil Engineering
Lucas Donaldson BASc Civil Engineering
Richard Elhindi BASc Civil Engineering
Mohamad Fakhouri BASc Civil Engineering
Samuel Field BASc Civil Engineering
Obaedolah Fizeeli BASc Civil Engineering
Dean Wittchell Fleurisme BASc Civil Engineering
Nicholas Franco Giamberardino BASc Civil Engineering
Mitchell Greenis BASc Civil Engineering
Chuyang Guo BASc Civil Engineering
Alaa Hamed BASc Civil Engineering
Hassan Hareth BASc Civil Engineering
Ahmad Hassan BASc Civil Engineering
Richard Hérard BASc Civil Engineering
Mamoon Momin Herz-Khan BASc Civil Engineering
Dwight Hordyk BASc Civil Engineering
Michel Howieson BASc Civil Engineering
Kirsten Johanna Janssen BASc Civil Engineering
Gabrielle Jarawan BASc Civil Engineering
Wei Yu Jin BASc Civil Engineering
Christian Joel Kagabo BASc Civil Engineering
Sara Karam BASc Civil Engineering
Ahmed Karim BASc Civil Engineering
Ahmed Ali Kelkas BASc Civil Engineering
Asad Khan BASc Civil Engineering
Azeem Khan BASc Civil Engineering
Mohammad Amar Khan BASc Civil Engineering
Zafria Khan BASc Civil Engineering
Brett Kidd BASc Civil Engineering
Joseph Kim BASc Civil Engineering
Madeleine Krayem BASc Civil Engineering
Francis Lacroix BASc Civil Engineering
Nadia Lafrenière Lefebvre BASc Civil Engineering
Dominique Lascelle BASc Civil Engineering
Taylor Leach BASc Civil Engineering
Carter Leah BASc Civil Engineering
Guillaume LeBlond BASc Civil Engineering
Claudia Leclerc BASc Civil Engineering
Jesse Lee BASc Civil Engineering
Qichen Liang BASc Civil Engineering
Shanjin Liu BASc Civil Engineering
Yves Logisse BASc Civil Engineering
Étienne Ma BASc Civil Engineering
Charles Magnané BASc Civil Engineering
Omar Maher BASc Civil Engineering
Patrick Maiorino BASc Civil Engineering
Charly Massaad BASc Civil Engineering
Brent Masson BASc Civil Engineering
Henri Mackenzie Mclean BASc Civil Engineering
Johnathan Connor McMorrow BASc Civil Engineering
Michael Merhi BASc Civil Engineering
Ineku Amhayesus Metaferia BASc Civil Engineering
Sara Mohamed BASc Civil Engineering
Florence Morin Paquette BASc Civil Engineering
Jean-Marc Nader BASc Civil Engineering
Vanel Ngansoo BASc Civil Engineering
Jean Michel Ngoga BASc Civil Engineering
Montfort Nininahazwe BASc Civil Engineering
Eric Nzisabira BASc Civil Engineering
Obaloluwa oluwagbeminiyi Okusanya BASc Civil Engineering
Damian Oliveira BASc Civil Engineering
Kenneth Onyekachi Omenogor BASc Civil Engineering
Katherine Brittany A. Owens BASc Civil Engineering
Aybuke Ozel BASc Civil Engineering
Dawn Torres Padiernos BASc Civil Engineering
Apurba Pandey BASc Civil Engineering
Carole-Anne Pariseau BASc Civil Engineering
Adrian Paul Pawliszko BASc Civil Engineering
Michael Pawly BASc Civil Engineering
Luke Potvin BASc Civil Engineering
Avotra Tojosoa Rakotondranaivo BASc Civil Engineering
Nicholai Reid BASc Civil Engineering
Kathleen Rockley BASc Civil Engineering
Nathan Rodriguez BASc Civil Engineering
Abraham Patricio Salgado BASc Civil Engineering
Joseph Hussam Salsa BASc Civil Engineering
Evan Saunders BASc Civil Engineering
Ty Sawyers BASc Civil Engineering
Ethan Talbot Schwartz BASc Civil Engineering
Gaétan Séguin BASc Civil Engineering
Curtis Craig Shorey BASc Civil Engineering
Sonia Sinkam Meufa BASc Civil Engineering
Émile Skaf BASc Civil Engineering
Travis Smith BASc Civil Engineering
Aleksa Spasic BASc Civil Engineering
Yu Sun BASc Civil Engineering
Foamenom Tabou BASc Civil Engineering
Hao Tan BASc Civil Engineering
Cassandra Trottier BASc Civil Engineering
Gisèle Umuhire Dushime BASc Civil Engineering
Jose-France Vilna BASc Civil Engineering
Priscille Makiese Vumi BASc Civil Engineering
Robert Wang BASc Civil Engineering
Yixin Wang BASc Civil Engineering
Brendan Wu BASc Civil Engineering
Ruobing Yan BASc Civil Engineering
Assaad Zaghrini BASc Civil Engineering
Guang Zhao BASc Civil Engineering
Mechanical Engineering
Hidayet Abbad BASc Mechanical Engineering
Salih Abouassali BASc Mechanical Engineering
Erica Aku Agbaku BASc Mechanical Engineering
Ahmed Alwardani BASc Mechanical Engineering
Kirill Andreev BASc Mechanical Engineering
Gurkaran Aujla BASc Mechanical Engineering
Kamsi Azike BASc Mechanical Engineering
Obinna Azike BASc Mechanical Engineering
Sifat Bayes BASc Mechanical Engineering
Mohamed Mehdi Besrour BASc Mechanical Engineering
Kanwal Bhatia BASc Mechanical Engineering
Muhammad Abdul Shakir Bin Hasri BASc Mechanical Engineering
Miguel Hernando Botero BASc Mechanical Engineering
Anis Boutgayout BASc Mechanical Engineering
Onkar Chander BASc Mechanical Engineering
Ravi Chansingh BASc Mechanical Engineering
Jonathan Charbonneau BASc Mechanical Engineering
Mike H Charles BASc Mechanical Engineering
Magnus Claussen BASc Mechanical Engineering
Samuel Croteau BASc Mechanical Engineering
Elie Antoun Edmon Dahdouh BASc Mechanical Engineering
Junyi Dai BASc Mechanical Engineering
Alexander Warren Dean BASc Mechanical Engineering
Kristina Djukic BASc Mechanical Engineering
Peter Doan BASc Mechanical Engineering
Thibaud Dompierre BASc Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Doris BASc Mechanical Engineering
Karen Douglas-Freitas BASc Mechanical Engineering
Ufoma Augustine Eruotor BASc Mechanical Engineering
Anthony Fakhry BASc Mechanical Engineering
Marie-Hélène B. Fecteau BASc Mechanical Engineering
Gauthier Friederich BASc Mechanical Engineering
Patrick Raymond Gareau BASc Mechanical Engineering
Paul Genest BASc Mechanical Engineering
Jeev George BASc Mechanical Engineering
Jessica Ghostine BASc Mechanical Engineering
Alexander Gibbons BASc Mechanical Engineering
Oluwasola Giwa BASc Mechanical Engineering
Erfan Gol-Bahar BASc Mechanical Engineering
Isaak Edward Goldenberg BASc Mechanical Engineering
Hisham Habboub BASc Mechanical Engineering
Chengxi Hao BASc Mechanical Engineering
Darian Hartanto BASc Mechanical Engineering
Mohamed Hassan BASc Mechanical Engineering
Chloé Hayes BASc Mechanical Engineering
Taylor Holung BASc Mechanical Engineering
Stephan Hopper BASc Mechanical Engineering
Muhammad Nuruddin Ariff Jeman BASc Mechanical Engineering
Ziang Jin BASc Mechanical Engineering
Joey Kane BASc Mechanical Engineering
Philippe Kanz BASc Mechanical Engineering
Guillaume Kayser-Tourigny BASc Mechanical Engineering
Sebastian Lamas BASc Mechanical Engineering
Justin Larocque-Villiers BASc Mechanical Engineering
Patrick Legault BASc Mechanical Engineering
François Lepage BASc Mechanical Engineering
Zhengze Li BASc Mechanical Engineering
Guo You Lin BASc Mechanical Engineering
Graham Macmaster BASc Mechanical Engineering
Kyle Macmillan BASc Mechanical Engineering
Neiladri Mahalanobis BASc Mechanical Engineering
Nicolas Marchildon BASc Mechanical Engineering
Philip Marier BASc Mechanical Engineering
Zina Marilala Ramahaimanana BASc Mechanical Engineering
Patrick Mcsorley BASc Mechanical Engineering
Jérémi Mercier BASc Mechanical Engineering
Muhammad Zaid Mohd Radzi BASc Mechanical Engineering
Tiphany Monplaisir BASc Mechanical Engineering
Isaac O'Beirn BASc Mechanical Engineering
Andy Oke Okoro BASc Mechanical Engineering
Eddie Okoro BASc Mechanical Engineering
Odera Carl Okoye BASc Mechanical Engineering
Victor Olayemi Olawale BASc Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Patch BASc Mechanical Engineering
Alexander Pennell BASc Mechanical Engineering
Laurence Perreault BASc Mechanical Engineering
Patrick Portelance BASc Mechanical Engineering
Cédric Primeau BASc Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth Primeau BASc Mechanical Engineering
Lokmanee Proag BASc Mechanical Engineering
Robert Rayson BASc Mechanical Engineering
Ibrahim Rizk BASc Mechanical Engineering
Jeffery Robinson BASc Mechanical Engineering
James Ross BASc Mechanical Engineering
Rachelle Rowat BASc Mechanical Engineering
James Trent Ryan BASc Mechanical Engineering
Desmond Sackey BASc Mechanical Engineering
Hamza Shafique BASc Mechanical Engineering
Mandeep Singh BASc Mechanical Engineering
Sathiya Sivapatham BASc Mechanical Engineering
Rosalyn Patrice Skiffington BASc Mechanical Engineering
Brodie Snelling BASc Mechanical Engineering
Joseph Soroye BASc Mechanical Engineering
Joey D Tallon BASc Mechanical Engineering
Sarmad Tanveer BASc Mechanical Engineering
Christopher Thistle BASc Mechanical Engineering
Emily Thomas BASc Mechanical Engineering
Edward Tope BASc Mechanical Engineering
Conor Emil Turner BASc Mechanical Engineering
Derek Varkonyi BASc Mechanical Engineering
Alexandre Vendette BASc Mechanical Engineering
Alexander Thijs Wilson BASc Mechanical Engineering
Sawyer Woodside BASc Mechanical Engineering
Mohammad Adnan Yassin Kassab BASc Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Yeung BASc Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Ying BASc Mechanical Engineering
Qingtai Yu BASc Mechanical Engineering
Runze Yu BASc Mechanical Engineering
Rémi Yuan BASc Mechanical Engineering
Ruipeng Zhang BASc Mechanical Engineering
Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Hassan Al Ouwayed BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Marwan Al-Taweel BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Hallie Grant Arnott BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Asim Askari BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Shamil Bhimani BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Sophie Bisson BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Marina Busigin BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Ismail Chaouki Chaaraoui BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Jossef Chawar BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Kyle Daines BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas Di Ciero BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Fawzi El Khoury BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Stavros Spyridon Fotopoulos BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Noor Ghadie BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Salomon Edgardo Gonzalez Rivera BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Brandon Greenlaw BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Sameh Magdy Labib Guirguis BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Samuel Hadwen BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Amanda Hajjar BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Reeham Hammouda BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Michael James Hiebert BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Kelsey Hudier BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Iffa Hujaleh BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Madeleine Alora-Ivy Imboden BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Andy Vinh Le BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Shannon Tin Oi Lee BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Mark Mankoura BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Nicole McLellan BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Isabelle Morin-Girard BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Van Anh Thi Nguyen BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Jacqueline Parco BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Clara Phillips BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Alexander Gregory Pittman BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Rajiv Thomas Prakash BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Liam Rising BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin Rozman BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Zakaria Shkukani BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Jennifer Ngoc Chau Vo BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Evan Wiens BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Benedict Ian Wong BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Jin Zhu BASc Biomedical Mechanical Engineering
Saint-Paul - Ceremony IJune 15, 2018 at 10:00 a.m.
Ph.D. programs
Faculty of Human SciencesManal Guirguis-Younger (PhD), Dean
Counselling, Psychotherapy & Spirituality
Danielle Vriend-Fluit PhD Counselling and Spirituality
Graduate programs
Faculty of Human SciencesManal Guirguis-Younger (PhD), Dean
Counselling, Psychotherapy & Spirituality
Geneviève Allard MA Counselling and Spirituality
Matthew Atchison MA Counselling and Spirituality
Amanda Burri MA Counselling and Spirituality
Marco Vinicio Castillo Alvarado MA Counselling and Spirituality
Julie Elizabeth Dagenais MA Counselling and Spirituality
Stephanie Desson MA Counselling and Spirituality
Robyn Dickson MA Counselling and Spirituality
Olivier Engoute MA Counselling and Spirituality
Christie Renee Esau MA Counselling and Spirituality
Wala'a Farahat MA Counselling and Spirituality
Amanda George MA Counselling and Spirituality
Jebb Haslett MA Counselling and Spirituality
Michelle Dawn Jones MA Counselling and Spirituality
Melissa Ann Kingsbury MA Counselling and Spirituality
Vijitha Thero Kirinde MA Counselling and Spirituality
Maria Krol MA Counselling and Spirituality
Andréanne Kyle MA Counselling and Spirituality
Vicky Laframboise MA Counselling and Spirituality
Nadine Lefebvre MA Counselling and Spirituality
Chantal Leger MA Counselling and Spirituality
Katie Léger MA Counselling and Spirituality
Denis Loranger MA Counselling and Spirituality
Monique Lucas MA Counselling and Spirituality
Alain Marsan MA Counselling and Spirituality
Émilie Anne Martin MA Counselling and Spirituality
Stephanie Massicotte MA Counselling and Spirituality
Marie-France Gisèle Mbuyi-Tshibwabwa MA Counselling and Spirituality
Lisa Marie McRae MA Counselling and Spirituality
Mélanie Morin MA Counselling and Spirituality
Yasmine Moula MA Counselling and Spirituality
Rana Musa MA Counselling and Spirituality
Jean De Dieu Ntibeshya MA Counselling and Spirituality
Kelly Taylor O'Brien MA Counselling and Spirituality
Charles Paradis MA Counselling and Spirituality
Chelsea Pilon-Havens MA Counselling and Spirituality
Érika Pinales-Grondin MA Counselling and Spirituality
Kirsten Posluns MA Counselling and Spirituality
James Warren Raynard MA Counselling and Spirituality
Patricia Reilly-King MA Counselling and Spirituality
Jean-Jacques Rosemond MA Counselling and Spirituality
Kalon Roy MA Counselling and Spirituality
Chantal Ruel MA Counselling and Spirituality
Marie-Lynne Sauvé MA Counselling and Spirituality
Coriander Stevens MA Counselling and Spirituality
Marie-Rose Tannous MA Counselling and Spirituality
Johanne Verner MA Counselling and Spirituality
Abigail Whitney MA Counselling and Spirituality
Shiva Yan MA Counselling and Spirituality
Counselling, Psychotherapy & Spirituality
Julie Josée Marie Desmarais GradDip Couple Counselling and Spirituality
Claude Fontaine GradDip Couple Counselling and Spirituality
Clémence Bantu Mbempe Mayibungi GradDip Supportive Care and Spirituality in Palliation
Nathalie Bercier-Gauthier GradDip Supportive Care and Spirituality in Palliation
Undergraduate programs
Vice Rector AcademicManal Guirguis-Younger (PhD), Dean
General
Alexandre Jacob Doucet Duiven Bachelor of Arts
Faculty of Human SciencesManal Guirguis-Younger (PhD), Dean
Social Communication
Maria Princene Dagba HonBA with Major in Social Communications and Minor in Conflict Studies
Devon Frizell HonBA with Major in Social Communications and Minor in Conflict Studies
Benjamin Kemp HonBA with Major in Social Communications and Minor in Conflict Studies
Rebekah Ostep HonBA with Major in Social Communications and Minor in Private and Public Ethics
Austin Rogers HonBA with Major in Social Communications and Minor in Conflict Studies
Mung'Elaiso Didier Balea HonBA in Social Communications
Catherine Balogh HonBA in Social Communications
Kamarebe Bugingo HonBA in Social Communications
Elisabeth Caron HonBA in Social Communications
Karine Charlebois HonBA in Social Communications
Andréanne Demers HonBA in Social Communications
Melina Dhaliwal HonBA in Social Communications
Arielle Ishimwe HonBA in Social Communications
Gabrielle Lefebvre HonBA in Social Communications
Emmanuelle Legault HonBA in Social Communications
Krystel Mineault HonBA in Social Communications
Noella Mulongo Tumvuangane HonBA in Social Communications
Audrey Racette-Danis HonBA in Social Communications
Anne-Sophie Rozon HonBA in Social Communications
Dominique Ruiz-Courcelle HonBA in Social Communications
Jacqueline Fatema Tchamgbade HonBA in Social Communications
Sara Varin HonBA in Social Communications
Counselling, Psychotherapy & Spirituality
Karine Bellefeuille HonBA in Human Relations and Spirituality
Marie-Thérèse Cazelais HonBA in Human Relations and Spirituality
Robertha Celestin HonBA in Human Relations and Spirituality
Sarrha Gaëlle Charles HonBA in Human Relations and Spirituality
Krista Colwell HonBA in Human Relations and Spirituality
Gabrielle Dupuis HonBA in Human Relations and Spirituality
Bruce Johnston HonBA in Human Relations and Spirituality
Sabrina Lacasse HonBA in Human Relations and Spirituality
Stéphanie Louis Jean Esprival HonBA in Human Relations and Spirituality
Samantha Morin HonBA in Human Relations and Spirituality
Ghaelle Meta Mulaja HonBA in Human Relations and Spirituality
Jessica Puckering HonBA in Human Relations and Spirituality
Jeffery Kyle Santiago HonBA in Human Relations and Spirituality
Bernard Jean Sapin HonBA in Human Relations and Spirituality
Camille Slevan-Tremblay HonBA in Human Relations and Spirituality
Claudia Wolfe HonBA in Human Relations and Spirituality
Counselling, Psychotherapy & Spirituality
Nelly Bituala-Mayala Certificate in Group Intervention and Leadership
Nathalie Charron Certificate in Group Intervention and Leadership
Mélanie Doré Certificate in Group Intervention and Leadership
Saint-Paul - Ceremony IIJune 15, 2018 at 2:00 p.m.
Ph.D. programs
Faculty of Canon LawJohn A. Renken (S.T.D., J.C.D.), Dean
Canon Law
Alexandre-Marie de la Taille PhD Canon Law
Lennoxie Nafuma Lusabe PhD Canon Law
Bonnie Anne MacLellan PhD Canon Law
Faculty of TheologyYvan Mathieu (PhD, D.Th.), Dean
Theology
Anthony E. H. Campbell PhD Theology
Susan L. Gray PhD Theology
Morag McAleese PhD Theology
Joëlle Máirín Morgan PhD Theology
Theology
Cosmas Ajawara Doctor of Ministry
Benedict Enemuo Doctor of Ministry
Roger Saint-Fleur Doctor of Ministry
Graduate programs
Faculty of Human SciencesManal Guirguis-Younger (PhD), Dean
Conflict Studies
Aulia Rinaldi Ahza MA Conflict Studies
Lindsey Barr MA Conflict Studies
Belay Birhanie MA Conflict Studies
Yah Aubierge Emmanuella Léa Bleou MA Conflict Studies
Jeff Brevil MA Conflict Studies
Lisa Covino MA Conflict Studies
Reyna Cupper Uriarte MA Conflict Studies
Fernanda de Castro Boria MA Conflict Studies
Norman H. Desjardins MA Conflict Studies
Rosemary Elachi MA Conflict Studies
Tolliver Foerstner MA Conflict Studies
Sabrina Ikia-Dimi MA Conflict Studies
Emmanuelle Kaly MA Conflict Studies
Adrian Cameron Kelly MA Conflict Studies
Nino Khabelashvili MA Conflict Studies
Daniel Markus Torres MA Conflict Studies
Ehab Saad Barsoum Michael MA Conflict Studies
Adrienne Parent MA Conflict Studies
Cara Louise Pelletier MA Conflict Studies
Joelle-Marie Poirier-Allaire MA Conflict Studies
Tsitsi Urigashvili MA Conflict Studies
Shauna Young MA Conflict Studies
Faculty of Canon LawJohn A. Renken (S.T.D., J.C.D.), Dean
Canon Law
Eleanor Campion Master of Canon Law
Gregory Caridi Master of Canon Law
Mark Clarke Master of Canon Law
Carole Gan Master of Canon Law
Richard Keane Master of Canon Law
George Lekelefac Nchumbonga Master of Canon Law
Dieudonné Ntumba Dipa Master of Canon Law
Lori Peery Master of Canon Law
Francis Mari De Gaulle Santhanpillai Master of Canon Law
Michael Sinclair Master of Canon Law
Sakkarin Sirabantoeng Master of Canon Law
Canon Law
Mireille Ethier GradDip Canon Law
Kendall Shepherd GradDip Canon Law
Teree Spencer GradDip Canon Law
Fabiana Caparroz GradDip Canonical Practice
Alvin Leblanc GradDip Canonical Practice
Heather Nail GradDip Canonical Practice
Meghan Rangel GradDip Canonical Practice
Silvana Scarfe GradDip Canonical Practice
Faculty of PhilosophyManal Guirguis-Younger (PhD), Dean
Public Ethics
Samueltola Akinkunmi MA Public Ethics
Karim Bouyacoub MA Public Ethics
Noel Corriveau MA Public Ethics
Claudette Doucet MA Public Ethics
Winnie Fok MA Public Ethics
Rubina B. Haq MA Public Ethics
Fjodor Jemcov MA Public Ethics
Raymond Alexandre Lamarre MA Public Ethics
Sofia Lazaridis MA Public Ethics
Jacques Lefebvre MA Public Ethics
Evelyne Martinez MA Public Ethics
Floribert Musungu MA Public Ethics
Jean-François Noel MA Public Ethics
Bronwyn O'Hara MA Public Ethics
Brice Arsène Piyau MA Public Ethics
Benjamin Segobaetso MA Public Ethics
Emily York MA Public Ethics
Sari Zelenietz MA Public Ethics
Public Ethics
Alexandre Dufresne GradDip Public Ethics
Isidore Kwandja Ngembo GradDip Public Ethics
Nathalie Mongeon GradDip Public Ethics
Faculty of TheologyYvan Mathieu (PhD, D.Th.), Dean
Theology
Rene Beshman MA Theology
Jacques Frédérique MA Theology
Kerry J. Kronberg MA Theology
Paul Robson MA Theology
Undergraduate programs
Faculty of Human SciencesManal Guirguis-Younger (PhD), Dean
Conflict Studies
Esteban Arevalo Boily HonBA in Conflict Studies
Allan Bourgon HonBA in Conflict Studies
Abby Brown HonBA in Conflict Studies
Isabella Fletcher HonBA in Conflict Studies
Josiane Gadouas HonBA in Conflict Studies
Zeina Ghandour HonBA in Conflict Studies
Patricia Guilderson HonBA in Conflict Studies
Tristan Hamel-Bruneau HonBA in Conflict Studies
Megan Holl HonBA in Conflict Studies
Wendy Jacques HonBA in Conflict Studies
M'Mahawa Keita HonBA in Conflict Studies
Cynthia Lamarche HonBA in Conflict Studies
Samantha Heather Larissa McLean HonBA in Conflict Studies
Laurette Milonga Kaphemba HonBA in Conflict Studies
Francis Molière HonBA in Conflict Studies
Nathali Mpoyi HonBA in Conflict Studies
Jules Ilunga Ngoyi HonBA in Conflict Studies
Miriam Nikwe Nseka HonBA in Conflict Studies
Egide Ns Nisubire HonBA in Conflict Studies
Kylee Azelin Official HonBA in Conflict Studies
Mélanie Picotte HonBA in Conflict Studies
Carole Pirnat HonBA in Conflict Studies
Zariatou Timite HonBA in Conflict Studies
Stéphanie Walker HonBA in Conflict Studies
Therese Santos Wandi Tshilombo HonBA in Conflict Studies
Faculty of PhilosophyManal Guirguis-Younger (PhD), Dean
Public Ethics
Marie-Hélène Casimiro HonBA in Ethics and Minor in Conflict Studies
Public Ethics
Ann Catherine Cronin-Cossette Certificate in Private and Public Ethics
Faculty of TheologyYvan Mathieu (PhD, D.Th.), Dean
Theology
Lisa Alexandria Cormier Master of Divinity
Colin Mcfarland Master of Divinity
Louise J. Rathier Master of Divinity
Michael D. Trolly Master of Divinity
Theology
Cheryl Geeson Master of Theological Studies
Michelle Ibrahim Master of Theological Studies
Jason Lamantia Master of Theological Studies
Merlin Mbeunga Mbiatat Master of Theological Studies
Maryl Weatherburn Master of Theological Studies
Theology
Lynn Lavictoire HonBA with Major in Theology
Alain Edson Louis HonBA with Major in Theology
Sergey Mazur HonBA with Major in Theology and Minor in Private and Public Ethics
Edward Philippe O'Dea HonBA with Major in Theology
Theology
Jonathan Barrette Certificate in Theology
John Coghlan Certificate in Theology
Justin McKenna Certificate in Theology
MD Program - Ceremony IMay 18, 2018 at 2:00 p.m.
Undergraduate programs
Faculty of MedicineBernard Jasmin (Ph.D.), Interim Dean
Medicine
Maria Alexandra Anghel Doctorate in Medicine
Mohammad Omar Anjum Doctorate in Medicine
Sadaf Arbab-Tafti Doctorate in Medicine
Kyle Arsenault-Mehta Doctorate in Medicine
Karine Aubin Doctorate in Medicine
Joseph Alexander Aziz Doctorate in Medicine
Bannuya Balasubramanaiam Doctorate in Medicine
Gayathiri Balasubramaniam Doctorate in Medicine
Cora Ballou Doctorate in Medicine
Juliana Andrea Barrera Ramirez Doctorate in Medicine
Elise Monique Beaudry Doctorate in Medicine
Stéphanie Benoît Doctorate in Medicine
Menachem Benzaquen Doctorate in Medicine
Chelsey Michel Yvette Bertrand Doctorate in Medicine
Helena Bleeker Doctorate in Medicine
Matthew Bocock Doctorate in Medicine
Maxime Boisvenue Doctorate in Medicine
Joshua Corey Bowdridge Doctorate in Medicine
Sarah Grace Buttle Doctorate in Medicine
Michèle-Renée Byham Doctorate in Medicine
Rebecca Chase Doctorate in Medicine
Amokrane Chebini Doctorate in Medicine
Ali Cyrus Chehroudi Doctorate in Medicine
Brian Pin-Jung Chen Doctorate in Medicine
Jessica Ting Chen Doctorate in Medicine
Amy Chung Doctorate in Medicine
Olivia Gwenneth Cook Doctorate in Medicine
Samantha Michelle Cremer Doctorate in Medicine
Agnes Crnic Doctorate in Medicine
Ellen Laura Rose Cusano Doctorate in Medicine
Harry Dang Doctorate in Medicine
Travis Davidson Doctorate in Medicine
Alyssa Lauren De Luca Doctorate in Medicine
Sylvie Laurette Marie de Moissac Doctorate in Medicine
Emilie Liane Deschner Doctorate in Medicine
Max Abram Thomas Deschner Doctorate in Medicine
Kirsten Desjardins-Lorimer Doctorate in Medicine
Caroline Dicaire Doctorate in Medicine
Joseph Di Michele Doctorate in Medicine
Neala Rae Dyck Doctorate in Medicine
Natasha Tara Ann Eardley Doctorate in Medicine
Chandra Eberhard Doctorate in Medicine
Julie El-Haddad Doctorate in Medicine
Saleh Fadel Doctorate in Medicine
Joshua Adam Feder Doctorate in Medicine
Ilan Aharon Fellus Doctorate in Medicine
Nigel Fernandopulle Doctorate in Medicine
Robert Alan Frank Doctorate in Medicine
Hossai Furmli Doctorate in Medicine
Jeremy Paul John Gardner Doctorate in Medicine
Katie Patricia Yvonne Garland Doctorate in Medicine
Reuben Levy Goldberg Doctorate in Medicine
Bram Panofsky Gottlieb Doctorate in Medicine
Louise Marian Gresham Doctorate in Medicine
Etienne Marco Hache Doctorate in Medicine
Fadi Hage Doctorate in Medicine
Jeremy Avraham Halpern Doctorate in Medicine
Alexandra Hamelin Doctorate in Medicine
Lindsay Hamilton Doctorate in Medicine
Brian Hartman Doctorate in Medicine
Lukas Emile Hashem Doctorate in Medicine
Emily Danielle Hawling Doctorate in Medicine
Anzel Hennop Doctorate in Medicine
Kevin Mackenzie Hill Doctorate in Medicine
Tara Nicole Hilton Doctorate in Medicine
Brian Younho Hong Doctorate in Medicine
Jason Baoshan Hu Doctorate in Medicine
Rameez Imtiaz Doctorate in Medicine
Danusha Jebanesan Doctorate in Medicine
Jiyeh Joo Doctorate in Medicine
Navot Kantor Doctorate in Medicine
Mallika Kapur Doctorate in Medicine
Hashim Khaliq Kareemi Doctorate in Medicine
Jonathan Keow Doctorate in Medicine
Jeong Min Kim Doctorate in Medicine
Anna Eva Kinio Doctorate in Medicine
Timothy Kwok Doctorate in Medicine
Narjiss Laafou Doctorate in Medicine
Marie-Noëlle Lacroix Doctorate in Medicine
Corinne Laliberté Doctorate in Medicine
Deanna Michelle Lammers Doctorate in Medicine
Ryan Thang Cong Le Doctorate in Medicine
Véronique LeBlanc Doctorate in Medicine
Olivia May Lee Doctorate in Medicine
Emily Anne Jeanette Lehan Doctorate in Medicine
Brendan Levac Doctorate in Medicine
Marianne Levesque Doctorate in Medicine
Tanja Lojpur Doctorate in Medicine
Alistair Richard Macdonald Doctorate in Medicine
Zachary David Macdonald Doctorate in Medicine
Sonam Maghera Doctorate in Medicine
Hamza Mahmood Doctorate in Medicine
Trinh Mai Doctorate in Medicine
Melissa Teixeira Maltez Doctorate in Medicine
Tetyana Maniuk Doctorate in Medicine
Christopher Mansour Doctorate in Medicine
Pourya Masoudian Doctorate in Medicine
Ayah Matar Doctorate in Medicine
Heather McDonald Doctorate in Medicine
Katherine McDonald Doctorate in Medicine
Laura Marie McDonell Doctorate in Medicine
Ryan McGinn Doctorate in Medicine
Trevor Adam McGrath Doctorate in Medicine
Bassem S Migally Doctorate in Medicine
Brittany Alison Miles Doctorate in Medicine
Sepideh Mohajeri Doctorate in Medicine
Marc-André Morency Doctorate in Medicine
Fargol Mostofian Doctorate in Medicine
Ryan Nickan Motamedi Doctorate in Medicine
Pouya Motazedian Doctorate in Medicine
Victoria Rose Myers Doctorate in Medicine
Nima Nahiddi Doctorate in Medicine
Nikhat Nawar Doctorate in Medicine
Cheuk-Him Ng Doctorate in Medicine
Kyle Kai Ho Ng Doctorate in Medicine
Long Hoai Nguyen Doctorate in Medicine
Steven Nobile Doctorate in Medicine
Jane Jiyoon Park Doctorate in Medicine
Sean Peter Patrick Doctorate in Medicine
Jenny Zheyi Peng Doctorate in Medicine
Richard Leslie William Perrier Doctorate in Medicine
Ceinwen Glynis Hines Pope Doctorate in Medicine
Iuliia Oleksandrivna Povieriena Doctorate in Medicine
Audrey Lauranne Prayal-Brown Doctorate in Medicine
Kim Alicia Pyra Doctorate in Medicine
Nabeel Quasimuddin Doctorate in Medicine
Sikdar Tarun Rahman Doctorate in Medicine
Nischal Ranganath Doctorate in Medicine
Houman Rashidian Doctorate in Medicine
Deborah Reid Doctorate in Medicine
Andre Richard Doctorate in Medicine
Lydia Richardson Doctorate in Medicine
Alexandra Marie Ruhr Doctorate in Medicine
Christopher Grant Russell Doctorate in Medicine
Brendan Sanders Doctorate in Medicine
David Sands Doctorate in Medicine
Stefan Siedlikowski Doctorate in Medicine
Chelsea Soares Doctorate in Medicine
Claude Alain St Amand Hubert Doctorate in Medicine
Joshua Ryan Stanley Doctorate in Medicine
Bailey Helen Josephine Steele Doctorate in Medicine
Amélia Suddaby Doctorate in Medicine
Maleeha Fatima Syed Doctorate in Medicine
Maria Taneva Doctorate in Medicine
Isabel Théberge Doctorate in Medicine
Nicholas Peter Timmerman Doctorate in Medicine
Mathieu Toupin Doctorate in Medicine
Gabrielle Marie-Rose Sarah Veillet-Lemay Doctorate in Medicine
George Wahba Doctorate in Medicine
AiLi Wang Doctorate in Medicine
Mike Wei Doctorate in Medicine
Christopher Cullen Welsh Doctorate in Medicine
Anson Hei Man Wong Doctorate in Medicine
Brendan Matthew Wong Doctorate in Medicine
Stacie Jean Wood Doctorate in Medicine
Julie-Anne Samantha Wrobleski Doctorate in Medicine
Meng Yang Xia Doctorate in Medicine
Yim Tai Lawrence Yau Doctorate in Medicine
Anna York-Lyon Doctorate in Medicine
Ashley Yu Doctorate in Medicine
Zhi Hao Zhang Doctorate in Medicine
Linghong Zhou Doctorate in Medicine
Hedyeh Ziai Doctorate in Medicine
Glendon :
Windsor :
June 15, 2018
June 14, 2018
Undergraduate programs
Faculty of EducationRichard Barwell (B.A., M.Ed., Ph.D.), Dean
Formation à l'enseignement
Jean Abbet Bachelor of Education
Liliane Agatsing Bachelor of Education
Eric Aka Bachelor of Education
Janiève Beaulieu Poulin Bachelor of Education
Anissa Benmessabih Bachelor of Education
Anne Bera Bachelor of Education
Nirisha Bhageerutty-Bissessur Bachelor of Education
Reine Nadia Bontsong À Maben Bachelor of Education
Mounia Bourakkadi Idrissi Bachelor of Education
Claude Daval Bachelor of Education
Camille Dehoux Bachelor of Education
Mamadou Saidou Diallo Bachelor of Education
Amélia Dionne-Pilon Bachelor of Education
Moustapha El Hadji Toure Bachelor of Education
Angard Marie-Laure Elloe Bachelor of Education
Khaoula Farhat Bachelor of Education
Christian Fomo Bachelor of Education
Zoë Forest-Cooter Bachelor of Education
Nadine Foyet Bachelor of Education
Houria Gaouaz Bachelor of Education
Lily Guedep Yimgang Bachelor of Education
Ndeye Diele Gueye Bachelor of Education
Sandrine Kamwiziku Bachelor of Education
Aminata Bana Keita Bachelor of Education
Joelle Konlack Matchida Bachelor of Education
Mina Kovacevic Bachelor of Education
Nathalie Lemieux Bachelor of Education
Gertrude Locatelli Behi Bachelor of Education
Angela Lonongo Bachelor of Education
Francis Mbanda Tchonang Bachelor of Education
Fatoumata Mbaye Bachelor of Education
Melanie Michaud Bachelor of Education
Katunda Francois Mutombo Bachelor of Education
Godelive Ndayikengurukiye Bachelor of Education
Tatiana Ngaleu Ngagoue Bachelor of Education
Suzie Claire Njinguet Bachelor of Education
Nathalie Noubissie Njeumeni Bachelor of Education
Leonie Victoire Nouko Bachelor of Education
Audree Rossignol Bachelor of Education
Vasiliki Roussakos Bachelor of Education
Lisette Simo Nkam Bachelor of Education
Ghada Sleiman Bachelor of Education
Pauline Sow Bachelor of Education
Estelle Tchapet Ndawa Bachelor of Education
Cheryl Thuler Bachelor of Education
Amanda Wilkins Bachelor of Education
Yavo Patrice Yao Bachelor of Education
Adjoua Pelagie Yaokokore Beibro Eps Bachelor of Education
Diakariyawe Yatera Bachelor of Education
Delou Juliette Yegbe Bachelor of Education
Suzy Gaelle Youmou Bamou Bachelor of Education
Danielle Beneteau Bachelor of Education
Leviette Chrystele Djeudou Tchada Bachelor of Education
Natalie Ethier Bachelor of Education
Justin Magloire Ewane Etinzoh Bachelor of Education
Cassandra Faubert Bachelor of Education
Nicolette Fraser Bachelor of Education
Brittany Ganderup Bachelor of Education
Zeinab Hamed Bachelor of Education
Signoline Inangorore Bachelor of Education
Francois Olivier Kamgaing Djoko Bachelor of Education
Jeanne Mbousnoum Bachelor of Education
Rania Nejem Bachelor of Education
Xavier Ngomsi Bachelor of Education
Serge Ngueho Bachelor of Education
Brendan Ruggaber Bachelor of Education
Konan Barthélémy Yao Bachelor of Education
Back to top